De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
4 September 2009 | |||
ASD HC Sassari (ITA) | 28 - 29 | LC Bruhl Sankt-Gallen (SUI) | |
5 September 2009 | |||
Vrnjacka Banja (SRB) | 29 - 30 | ASD HC Sassari (ITA) | |
6 September 2009 | |||
17h00 | LC Bruhl Sankt-Gallen (SUI) | 29 - 21 | Vrnjacka Banja (SRB) |
4 September 2009 | |||
SS/VOC Amsterdam (NED) | 23 - 27 | Maliye Milli Piyango SK (TUR) | |
5 September 2009 | |||
15h30 | Madeira Andebol SAD (POR) | 23 - 32 | SS/VOC Amsterdam (NED) |
6 September 2009 | |||
15h30 | Maliye Milli Piyango SK (TUR) | 31 - 30 | Madeira Andebol SAD (POR) |
2 Oktober 2009 | |||
CSM Corona Brasov (ROU) | 24 - 30 | MKS Lublin (POL) | |
20h00 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) | 45 - 20 | ASD HC Sassari (ITA) |
3 Oktober 2009 | |||
ASD HC Sassari (ITA) | 37 - 43 | CSM Corona Brasov (ROU) | |
17h30 | MKS Lublin (POL) | 19 - 29 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) |
4 Oktober 2009 | |||
16h00 | CSM Corona Brasov (ROU) | 23 - 41 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) |
18h00 | MKS Lublin (POL) | 43 - 22 | ASD HC Sassari (ITA) |
2 Oktober 2009 | |||
Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS) | 33 - 21 | SKP Bratislava (SVK) | |
17h30 | Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) | 33 - 31 | SS/VOC Amsterdam (NED) |
3 Oktober 2009 | |||
SS/VOC Amsterdam (NED) | 18 - 39 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS) | |
16h30 | SKP Bratislava (SVK) | 24 - 28 | Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) |
4 Oktober 2009 | |||
16h00 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS) | 30 - 18 | Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) |
18h00 | SKP Bratislava (SVK) | 27 - 25 | SS/VOC Amsterdam (NED) |
2 Oktober 2009 | |||
FTC R-C-H Budapest (HUN) | 27 - 24 | HC Sparta Krivoy Rog (UKR) | |
17h00 | FC Copenhagen Handball (DEN) | 34 - 19 | LC Bruhl Sankt-Gallen (SUI) |
3 Oktober 2009 | |||
LC Bruhl Sankt-Gallen (SUI) | 21 - 34 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (HUN) | |
17h00 | HC Sparta Krivoy Rog (UKR) | 16 - 31 | FC Copenhagen Handball (DEN) |
4 Oktober 2009 | |||
FTC R-C-H Budapest (HUN) | 20 - 31 | FC Copenhagen Handball (DEN) | |
HC Sparta Krivoy Rog (UKR) | 30 - 21 | LC Bruhl Sankt-Gallen (SUI) |
2 Oktober 2009 | |||
Aalborg DH (DEN) | 40 - 19 | Ormi-Loux Patras (GRE) | |
17h30 | Mar Sagunto Valencia (ESP) | 28 - 25 | Maliye Milli Piyango SK (TUR) |
3 Oktober 2009 | |||
Maliye Milli Piyango SK (TUR) | 24 - 36 | Aalborg DH (DEN) | |
16h00 | Ormi-Loux Patras (GRE) | 21 - 37 | Mar Sagunto Valencia (ESP) |
4 Oktober 2009 | |||
Ormi-Loux Patras (GRE) | 26 - 25 | Maliye Milli Piyango SK (TUR) | |
Aalborg DH (DEN) | 31 - 26 | Mar Sagunto Valencia (ESP) |
24 Oktober 2009 | |||
15h15 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) | 21 - 26 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) |
25 Oktober 2009 | |||
15h00 | HC Leipzig (GER) | 35 - 32 | PV Koprivnica (CRO) |
31 Oktober 2009 | |||
16h00 | PV Koprivnica (CRO) | 32 - 31 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) |
16h15 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 33 - 23 | HC Leipzig (GER) |
8 November 2009 | |||
PV Koprivnica (CRO) | 31 - 27 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | |
16h15 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) | 23 - 22 | HC Leipzig (GER) |
14 November 2009 | |||
HC Leipzig (GER) | 20 - 20 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | |
15 November 2009 | |||
16h15 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) | 34 - 23 | PV Koprivnica (CRO) |
9 Januari 2010 | |||
Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 29 - 22 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) | |
15h15 | PV Koprivnica (CRO) | 28 - 29 | HC Leipzig (GER) |
16 Januari 2010 | |||
16h15 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 36 - 26 | PV Koprivnica (CRO) |
17 Januari 2010 | |||
15h45 | HC Leipzig (GER) | 25 - 22 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) |
24 Oktober 2009 | |||
18h00 | Metz Handball (FRA) | 30 - 37 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) |
25 Oktober 2009 | |||
Aalborg DH (DEN) | 30 - 36 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | |
29 Oktober 2009 | |||
20h20 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | 27 - 27 | Metz Handball (FRA) |
31 Oktober 2009 | |||
RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | 30 - 23 | Aalborg DH (DEN) | |
8 November 2009 | |||
Aalborg DH (DEN) | 31 - 24 | Metz Handball (FRA) | |
18h00 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | 35 - 24 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) |
14 November 2009 | |||
16h30 | Metz Handball (FRA) | 28 - 26 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) |
15 November 2009 | |||
Aalborg DH (DEN) | 32 - 38 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | |
9 Januari 2010 | |||
Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | 27 - 22 | Aalborg DH (DEN) | |
18h00 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | 35 - 31 | Metz Handball (FRA) |
15 Januari 2010 | |||
19h00 | Metz Handball (FRA) | 23 - 18 | Aalborg DH (DEN) |
20h20 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | 28 - 26 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) |
24 Oktober 2009 | |||
19h00 | Itxako Navarra (ESP) | 24 - 27 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) |
25 Oktober 2009 | |||
Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS) | 34 - 29 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) | |
1 November 2009 | |||
17h15 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) | 29 - 28 | Itxako Navarra (ESP) |
18h00 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) | 31 - 27 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS) |
7 November 2009 | |||
Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS) | 25 - 25 | Itxako Navarra (ESP) | |
8 November 2009 | |||
18h00 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) | 26 - 22 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) |
14 November 2009 | |||
Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS) | 27 - 26 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) | |
19h00 | Itxako Navarra (ESP) | 14 - 20 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) |
10 Januari 2010 | |||
17h15 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) | 27 - 25 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS) |
18h00 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) | 27 - 26 | Itxako Navarra (ESP) |
16 Januari 2010 | |||
19h00 | Itxako Navarra (ESP) | 31 - 23 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS) |
17 Januari 2010 | |||
17h15 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) | 26 - 22 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) |
24 Oktober 2009 | |||
18h00 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 23 - 27 | Larvik HK (NOR) |
25 Oktober 2009 | |||
15h55 | FC Copenhagen Handball (DEN) | 24 - 23 | Dinamo Volgograd (RUS) |
31 Oktober 2009 | |||
17h45 | Larvik HK (NOR) | 31 - 26 | FC Copenhagen Handball (DEN) |
1 November 2009 | |||
Dinamo Volgograd (RUS) | 31 - 18 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | |
8 November 2009 | |||
FC Copenhagen Handball (DEN) | 22 - 25 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | |
18h15 | Larvik HK (NOR) | 18 - 17 | Dinamo Volgograd (RUS) |
14 November 2009 | |||
18h00 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 24 - 24 | Dinamo Volgograd (RUS) |
15 November 2009 | |||
FC Copenhagen Handball (DEN) | 23 - 19 | Larvik HK (NOR) | |
9 Januari 2010 | |||
Dinamo Volgograd (RUS) | 26 - 23 | FC Copenhagen Handball (DEN) | |
10 Januari 2010 | |||
16h45 | Larvik HK (NOR) | 29 - 22 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) |
16 Januari 2010 | |||
Dinamo Volgograd (RUS) | 26 - 23 | Larvik HK (NOR) | |
18h00 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 26 - 22 | FC Copenhagen Handball (DEN) |
6 Februari 2010 | |||
17h20 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) | 25 - 23 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) |
7 Februari 2010 | |||
12h00 | HC Leipzig (GER) | 20 - 23 | Larvik HK (NOR) |
13 Februari 2010 | |||
Larvik HK (NOR) | 29 - 27 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) | |
16h30 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | 32 - 26 | HC Leipzig (GER) |
19 Februari 2010 | |||
16h30 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | 30 - 34 | Larvik HK (NOR) |
21 Februari 2010 | |||
HC Leipzig (GER) | 21 - 23 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) | |
6 Maart 2010 | |||
Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) | 28 - 23 | Larvik HK (NOR) | |
7 Maart 2010 | |||
HC Leipzig (GER) | 27 - 31 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | |
13 Maart 2010 | |||
Larvik HK (NOR) | 31 - 21 | HC Leipzig (GER) | |
18h00 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | 24 - 24 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) |
20 Maart 2010 | |||
Larvik HK (NOR) | 30 - 23 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | |
21 Maart 2010 | |||
17h15 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) | 30 - 19 | HC Leipzig (GER) |
6 Februari 2010 | |||
12h00 | Dinamo Volgograd (RUS) | 29 - 30 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) |
20h20 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | 26 - 31 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) |
13 Februari 2010 | |||
16h15 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 35 - 26 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) |
14 Februari 2010 | |||
18h30 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) | 30 - 24 | Dinamo Volgograd (RUS) |
20 Februari 2010 | |||
Dinamo Volgograd (RUS) | 27 - 21 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | |
21 Februari 2010 | |||
18h00 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) | 27 - 26 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) |
6 Maart 2010 | |||
Dinamo Volgograd (RUS) | 32 - 32 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) | |
20h20 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | 35 - 31 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) |
13 Maart 2010 | |||
16h15 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 35 - 28 | Dinamo Volgograd (RUS) |
14 Maart 2010 | |||
18h00 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) | 32 - 27 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) |
19 Maart 2010 | |||
20h20 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | 28 - 26 | Dinamo Volgograd (RUS) |
20 Maart 2010 | |||
Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 33 - 26 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) |
10 April 2010 | |||
21h15 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 27 - 21 | Larvik HK (NOR) |
11 April 2010 | |||
17h15 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) | 25 - 25 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) |
17 April 2010 | |||
Larvik HK (NOR) | 27 - 26 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | |
18 April 2010 | |||
16h15 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) | 24 - 20 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) |
8 Mei 2010 | |||
16h15 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 28 - 21 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) |
15 Mei 2010 | |||
19h45 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) | 30 - 31 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) |
1 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 11 |
2 | Larvik HK (NOR) | 10 |
3 | SCM Râmnicu Vâ. | 9 |
4 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN. | 8 |
5 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | 7 |
6 | Byåsen Trondheim (NO. | 5 |
1 | Dinamo Volgograd (RUS) | 2 |
2 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN. | 2 |
3 | SCM Râmnicu Vâ. | 2 |
4 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 1 |
5 | HC Leipzig (GER) | 1 |
6 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT. | 1 |
1 | HC Leipzig (GER) | 8 |
2 | Dinamo Volgograd (RUS) | 6 |
3 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT. | 6 |
4 | Aalborg DH (DEN) | 5 |
5 | SCM Râmnicu Vâ. | 5 |
6 | ASD HC Sassari (ITA) | 4 |