De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
13 Februari 2010 | |||
RK Cimos Koper (SLO) | 27 - 26 | Fraikin BM Granollers (ESP) | |
Kolubara Lazarevac (SRB) | 29 - 25 | Kaustik Volgograd (RUS) | |
VfL Gummersbach (GER) | 30 - 26 | ABC Braga (POR) | |
Team Tvis Holstebro (DEN) | 31 - 24 | Izmir BSB SK (TUR) | |
Steaua MFA Bucuresti (ROU) | 33 - 23 | HC Portovik Yuzhny (UKR) | |
BSV Bern Muri (SUI) | 33 - 33 | IL Runar Sandefjord (NOR) | |
Portland San Antonio Pamplona (ESP) | 40 - 22 | Eskilstuna Guif (SWE) | |
14 Februari 2010 | |||
Kaustik Volgograd (RUS) | 21 - 25 | Kolubara Lazarevac (SRB) | |
Metalurg Skopje (MAC) | 26 - 24 | Tremblay-en-France (FRA) | |
20 Februari 2010 | |||
Tremblay-en-France (FRA) | 24 - 17 | Metalurg Skopje (MAC) | |
ABC Braga (POR) | 27 - 28 | VfL Gummersbach (GER) | |
Izmir BSB SK (TUR) | 27 - 33 | Team Tvis Holstebro (DEN) | |
HC Portovik Yuzhny (UKR) | 33 - 29 | Steaua MFA Bucuresti (ROU) | |
21 Februari 2010 | |||
IL Runar Sandefjord (NOR) | 30 - 33 | BSV Bern Muri (SUI) | |
Eskilstuna Guif (SWE) | 32 - 26 | Portland San Antonio Pamplona (ESP) | |
Fraikin BM Granollers (ESP) | 35 - 31 | RK Cimos Koper (SLO) |
27 Maart 2010 | |||
Steaua MFA Bucuresti (ROU) | 31 - 26 | Kolubara Lazarevac (SRB) | |
17h30 | BSV Bern Muri (SUI) | 28 - 42 | Portland San Antonio Pamplona (ESP) |
28 Maart 2010 | |||
Team Tvis Holstebro (DEN) | 27 - 32 | VfL Gummersbach (GER) | |
Fraikin BM Granollers (ESP) | 28 - 21 | Tremblay-en-France (FRA) | |
3 April 2010 | |||
Kolubara Lazarevac (SRB) | 24 - 20 | Steaua MFA Bucuresti (ROU) | |
VfL Gummersbach (GER) | 30 - 27 | Team Tvis Holstebro (DEN) | |
18h30 | Portland San Antonio Pamplona (ESP) | 38 - 30 | BSV Bern Muri (SUI) |
20h00 | Tremblay-en-France (FRA) | 38 - 34 | Fraikin BM Granollers (ESP) |
25 April 2010 | |||
VfL Gummersbach (GER) | 30 - 26 | Portland San Antonio Pamplona (ESP) | |
Steaua MFA Bucuresti (ROU) | 32 - 28 | Fraikin BM Granollers (ESP) | |
1 Mei 2010 | |||
18h30 | Portland San Antonio Pamplona (ESP) | 28 - 31 | VfL Gummersbach (GER) |
2 Mei 2010 | |||
Fraikin BM Granollers (ESP) | 32 - 23 | Steaua MFA Bucuresti (ROU) |
22 Mei 2010 | |||
18h00 | VfL Gummersbach (GER) | 34 - 25 | Fraikin BM Granollers (ESP) |
27 Mei 2010 | |||
21h00 | Fraikin BM Granollers (ESP) | 37 - 33 | VfL Gummersbach (GER) |
1 | VfL Gummersbach (GER) | 9 |
2 | Fraikin BM Granollers (ESP. | 5 |
3 | Kolubara Lazarevac (SRB) | 5 |
4 | Portland San Antonio Pampl. | 5 |
5 | Steaua MFA Bucuresti (ROU) | 4 |
6 | BSV Bern Muri (SUI) | 3 |
1 | AEK Athens (GRE) | 1 |
2 | BSV Bern Muri (SUI) | 1 |
3 | IL Runar Sandefjord (NOR) | 1 |
4 | Izmir BSB SK (TUR) | 1 |
5 | ABC Braga (POR) | 0 |
6 | Aon Fivers Margareten Wien. | 0 |
1 | Fraikin BM Granollers (ESP. | 5 |
2 | Steaua MFA Bucuresti (ROU) | 4 |
3 | Portland San Antonio Pampl. | 3 |
4 | Team Tvis Holstebro (DEN) | 3 |
5 | Tremblay-en-France (FRA) | 3 |
6 | ABC Braga (POR) | 2 |