De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Duitsland - Leipzig - 1 Juni 2009
1 | André Greipel (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC | 4.23.52 (43.59km/h) |
2 | Heinrich Haussler (GER) | Cervélo Testteam | zt |
3 | Sebastian Siedler (GER) | Vorarlberg - Corratec | zt |
4 | Marcel Kittel (GER) | Thüringer Energie Team | zt |
5 | Olaf Pollack (GER) | Nationaal Team Van Duitsland | zt |
6 | Daniele Colli (ITA) | Carmiooro & A-Style | zt |
7 | Wim Stroetinga (NED) | Team Milram | zt |
8 | Steffen Radochla (GER) | Elk Haus - Simplon | zt |
9 | Gerald Ciolek (GER) | Team Milram | zt |
10 | Danilo Hondo (GER) | PSK Whirlpool - Author | zt |
11 | Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (ESP) | Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampo | zt |
12 | Anatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR) | ISD Continental Team | zt |
13 | Andreas Stauff (GER) | Kuota - Indeland | zt |
14 | Eric Baumann (GER) | Nutrixxion - Sparkasse | zt |
15 | Pirmin Lang (SUI) | Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | zt |
16 | Kim Lachmann (GER) | Seven Stones | zt |
17 | Emmanuel Van Ruitenbeek (NED) | Kuota - Indeland | zt |
18 | Pieter Ghyllebert (BEL) | Cycling Club Bourgas | zt |
19 | Stefan Koychev Hristov (BUL) | Cycling Club Bourgas | zt |
20 | Alessandro Raisoni (ITA) | Carmiooro & A-Style | zt |
21 | Spas Gyurov (BUL) | Heraklion - Nessebar | zt |
22 | Marcel Barth (GER) | Thüringer Energie Team | zt |
23 | Marcus Burghardt (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC | zt |
24 | Yuriy Agarkov (UKR) | ISD Continental Team | zt |
25 | Marius Bernatonis (LTU) | Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | zt |
26 | Yegor Dementyev (UKR) | ISD Continental Team | zt |
27 | Olivier Johr (GER) | Kuota - Indeland | zt |
28 | Volodymyr Rybin (UKR) | ISD Continental Team | zt |
29 | Artem Topchanyuk (UKR) | ISD Continental Team | zt |
30 | Oleg Chuzhda (UKR) | Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampo | zt |
31 | Andreas Schillinger (GER) | Nutrixxion - Sparkasse | zt |
32 | Christoph Springer (GER) | Heraklion - Nessebar | zt |
33 | Mikel Gaztañaga Echeverria (ESP) | Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampo | zt |
34 | Gerhard Trampusch (AUT) | Elk Haus - Simplon | zt |
35 | Martin Grashev (BUL) | Heraklion - Nessebar | zt |
36 | Matthias Friedemann (GER) | PSK Whirlpool - Author | zt |
37 | Vitaliy Popkov (UKR) | ISD Continental Team | 0.07 |
38 | Tim Klessa (GER) | Kuota - Indeland | zt |
39 | Florian Salzinger (GER) | Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | zt |
40 | Rida Cador (HUN) | Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | zt |
41 | Harald Totschnig (AUT) | Elk Haus - Simplon | zt |
42 | René Haselbacher (AUT) | Vorarlberg - Corratec | 0.11 |
43 | Martin Reimer (GER) | Cervélo Testteam | zt |
44 | Claudio José Casas Gallego (ESP) | Andalucía - Cajasur | zt |
45 | Alexander Nordhoff (GER) | Seven Stones | zt |
46 | Harry Kraft (GER) | Nationaal Team Van Duitsland | zt |
47 | Martin Prazdnovsky (SVK) | Cycling Club Bourgas | zt |
48 | Grischa Janorschke (GER) | Nutrixxion - Sparkasse | zt |
49 | Christian Kux (GER) | Team Milram | zt |
50 | Martin Hebík (CZE) | PSK Whirlpool - Author | zt |
51 | Joaquín Novoa Mendez (ESP) | Cervélo Testteam | zt |
52 | Hristomir Angelov (BUL) | Cycling Club Bourgas | zt |
53 | Daniel Musiol (GER) | Vorarlberg - Corratec | zt |
54 | Patrik Sinkewitz (GER) | PSK Whirlpool - Author | zt |
55 | Christian Knees (GER) | Team Milram | zt |
56 | Wim Van Huffel (BEL) | Vorarlberg - Corratec | zt |
57 | Bert Grabsch (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC | zt |
58 | Gert Dockx (BEL) | Team Columbia - HTC | zt |
59 | Robert Bengsch (GER) | Nationaal Team Van Duitsland | zt |
60 | Sebastian May (GER) | Thüringer Energie Team | zt |
61 | Philipp Klein (GER) | Thüringer Energie Team | zt |
62 | Aristide Ratti (ITA) | Carmiooro & A-Style | zt |
63 | Roger Hammond (GBR) | Cervélo Testteam | zt |
64 | Maxime Monfort (BEL) | Team Columbia - HTC | zt |
65 | Andreas Klier (GER) | Cervélo Testteam | zt |
66 | Markus Bauer (GER) | Nationaal Team Van Duitsland | 0.22 |
67 | Felix Euteneuer (GER) | Nationaal Team Van Duitsland | zt |
68 | Rene Weissinger (GER) | Vorarlberg - Corratec | 0.25 |
69 | Tony Martin (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC | 0.27 |
70 | Lars Wackernagel (GER) | Nutrixxion - Sparkasse | 0.36 |
71 | Florian Harbig (GER) | Thüringer Energie Team | 0.45 |
72 | Artur Gajek (GER) | Team Milram | 0.56 |
73 | Maxime Beney (SUI) | Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 3.13 |
74 | Francesco Tizza (ITA) | Carmiooro & A-Style | 3.18 |
75 | Diego Genovesi (ITA) | Carmiooro & A-Style | zt |
76 | Erik Mohs (GER) | Nutrixxion - Sparkasse | 3.44 |
77 | Markus Eichler (GER) | Team Milram | 4.00 |
78 | Frantisek Kloucek (CZE) | PSK Whirlpool - Author | zt |
79 | Daniel Westmattelmann (GER) | Seven Stones | zt |
80 | Pascal Hungerbühler (SUI) | Vorarlberg - Corratec | zt |
81 | Alexander Schmitt (GER) | Seven Stones | zt |
82 | Clemens Fankhauser (AUT) | Elk Haus - Simplon | zt |
83 | Björn Thurau (GER) | Elk Haus - Simplon | zt |