De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Frankrijk - 4 Oktober 2009
1 | Pavel Brutt (RUS) | Team Katusha | 4:38:40 |
2 | Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:00:10 |
3 | Thomas Voeckler (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | zt |
4 | Florian Vachon (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | zt |
5 | Lilian Jégou (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | zt |
6 | Nicolas Vogondy (FRA) | Agritubel | zt |
7 | Steven Van Vooren (BEL) | An Post - Sean Kelly Team | zt |
8 | Martin Elmiger (SUI) | AG2R - La Mondiale | zt |
9 | Julien Fouchard (FRA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | zt |
10 | Alexandre Botcharov (RUS) | Team Katusha | zt |
11 | Jérémie Galland (FRA) | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun | zt |
12 | Nicolas Jalabert (FRA) | Agritubel | zt |
13 | Brice Feillu (FRA) | Agritubel | 0:00:14 |
14 | Jussi Veikkanen (FIN) | La Française des Jeux | 0:00:15 |
15 | Sergey Ivanov (RUS) | Team Katusha | 0:00:17 |
16 | Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:00:21 |
17 | Romain Feillu (FRA) | Agritubel | zt |
18 | Anthony Geslin (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | zt |
19 | Nikolay Trusov (RUS) | Team Katusha | zt |
20 | Steven Tronet (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | zt |
21 | Julien Simon (FRA) | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun | zt |
22 | Niels Brouzes (FRA) | Auber 93 | zt |
23 | Jean-Eudes Demaret (FRA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | zt |
24 | Stéphane Bonsergent (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | zt |
25 | Anthony Ravard (FRA) | Agritubel | zt |
26 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun | zt |
27 | Erki Pütsep (EST) | Cycling Club Bourgas | zt |
28 | Jean-Luc Delpech (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | zt |
29 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | Auber 93 | zt |
30 | Yuriy Krivtsov (UKR) | AG2R - La Mondiale | zt |
31 | Sébastien Harbonnier (FRA) | Continental Cycling Team Differdange | zt |
32 | Guennadi Mikhailov (RUS) | Team Katusha | zt |
33 | Mathieu Claude (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | zt |
34 | Maryan Hary (FRA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | zt |
35 | László Bodrogi (FRA) | Team Katusha | zt |
36 | Arnaud Courteille (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | zt |
37 | Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:00:29 |
38 | Benoît Sinner (FRA) | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun | zt |
39 | Morten Knudsen (DEN) | Continental Cycling Team Differdange | zt |
40 | Perrig Quemeneur (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | zt |
41 | Julien Loubet (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:00:30 |
42 | Blaise Sonnery (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | zt |
43 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | 0:00:32 |
44 | William Bonnet (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | 0:00:36 |
45 | Anthony Roux (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | zt |
46 | Florian Guillou (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | zt |
47 | Gael Malacarne (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | 0:00:39 |
48 | Tristan Valentin (FRA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | zt |
49 | Sébastien Duret (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | zt |
50 | Florian Morizot (FRA) | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun | 0:00:43 |
51 | Stéphane Goubert (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | zt |
52 | Jef Peeters (BEL) | An Post - Sean Kelly Team | zt |
53 | Ludovic Turpin (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | zt |
54 | David Le Lay (FRA) | Agritubel | zt |
55 | Cyril Dessel (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | zt |
56 | Julien Mazet (FRA) | Auber 93 | zt |
57 | Mickaël Larpe (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | zt |
58 | Franck Bouyer (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | zt |
59 | Jean-Marc Marino (FRA) | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun | zt |
60 | Dimitri Champion (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | 0:00:48 |
61 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:00:57 |
62 | Jérôme Cousin (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | zt |
63 | Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA) | Agritubel | 0:01:01 |
64 | Jérémy Roy (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | zt |
65 | Cyril Bessy (FRA) | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun | 0:01:08 |
66 | Damien Gaudin (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | 0:01:09 |
67 | Yann Pivois (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | 0:01:15 |
68 | Maxime Mederel (FRA) | Auber 93 | 0:01:17 |
69 | Jonathan Thire (FRA) | Auber 93 | zt |
70 | Johan Mombaerts (FRA) | Auber 93 | zt |
71 | Aitor Galdos Alonso (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:01:22 |
72 | Frederic Bichot (FRA) | Agritubel | 0:01:28 |
73 | Hakan Nilsson (SWE) | Continental Cycling Team Differdange | 0:01:29 |
74 | Nicolas Roche (IRL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:01:50 |
75 | Iban Velasco Murillo (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:02:01 |
76 | Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
77 | Yohan Cauquil (FRA) | Cycling Club Bourgas | 0:02:08 |
78 | Janek Tombak (EST) | Cycling Club Bourgas | zt |