De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Tsjechië - Liberec- Opgericht 1948
17 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | Dukla Liberec | 3 - 2 | Fatra Zlín |
20 Maart 2023 - 17h30 Kwartfinales | Fatra Zlín | 0 - 3 | Dukla Liberec |
23 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | Dukla Liberec | 3 - 0 | Fatra Zlín |
4 April 2023 - 18h00 Halve Finale | Dukla Liberec | 3 - 0 | Ceské Budejovice |
8 April 2023 - 18h00 Halve Finale | Ceské Budejovice | 3 - 1 | Dukla Liberec |
12 April 2023 - 17h00 Halve Finale | Dukla Liberec | 3 - 1 | Ceské Budejovice |
16 April 2023 - 18h00 Halve Finale | Ceské Budejovice | 3 - 2 | Dukla Liberec |
20 April 2023 - 18h00 Halve Finale | Dukla Liberec | 2 - 3 | Ceské Budejovice |
23 April 2023 - 18h00 Om 3e/4e plaats | CEZ Karlovarsko Karlovy Vary | 3 - 1 | Dukla Liberec |
26 April 2023 - 18h00 Om 3e/4e plaats | Dukla Liberec | 0 - 3 | CEZ Karlovarsko Karlovy Vary |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 44 | 24 | 20 | 4 | 65 | 24 | +41 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 22 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 33 | 9 | +24 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 22 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 32 | 15 | +17 |
24 September 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 1 | Karbo Benátky (8) | 2 - 3 | Dukla Liberec (5) |
29 September 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 2 | Dukla Liberec (4) | 2 - 3 | CEZ Karlovarsko Karlovy Vary (3) |
1 Oktober 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 3 | VKB Frýdlant nad Ostravicí (9) | 1 - 3 | Dukla Liberec (4) |
6 Oktober 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 4 | DHL Ostrava (13) | 1 - 3 | Dukla Liberec (4) |
10 Oktober 2022 - 19h30 Speeldag 5 | Dukla Liberec (3) | 3 - 0 | SK Ústí nad Labem (11) |
17 Oktober 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 6 | Volejbal Brno (5) | 0 - 3 | Dukla Liberec (2) |
19 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 7 | Dukla Liberec (2) | 3 - 0 | Odolena Voda (4) |
22 Oktober 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 8 | Dukla Liberec (1) | 3 - 0 | Vavex Príbram (12) |
29 Oktober 2022 - 18h30 Speeldag 9 | Dukla Liberec (2) | 1 - 3 | Ceské Budejovice (6) |
12 November 2022 - 18h30 Speeldag 11 | Dukla Liberec (3) | 3 - 1 | VK Lvi Praha (6) |
19 November 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 12 | Fatra Zlín (8) | 1 - 3 | Dukla Liberec (2) |
26 November 2022 - 18h30 Speeldag 13 | Dukla Liberec (2) | 3 - 0 | VK Kladno (6) |
3 December 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 14 | Dukla Liberec (2) | 3 - 0 | Karbo Benátky (10) |
6 December 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 18 | SK Ústí nad Labem (9) | 1 - 3 | Dukla Liberec (2) |
10 December 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 15 | CEZ Karlovarsko Karlovy Vary (1) | 1 - 3 | Dukla Liberec (2) |
17 December 2022 - 18h30 Speeldag 16 | Dukla Liberec (2) | 3 - 1 | VKB Frýdlant nad Ostravicí (11) |
22 December 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 17 | Dukla Liberec (2) | 3 - 0 | DHL Ostrava (13) |
7 Januari 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 19 | Dukla Liberec (2) | 3 - 1 | Volejbal Brno (7) |
14 Januari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 20 | Odolena Voda (6) | 1 - 3 | Dukla Liberec (2) |
21 Januari 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 21 | Vavex Príbram (11) | 0 - 3 | Dukla Liberec (1) |
30 Januari 2023 - 17h10 Speeldag 22 | Ceské Budejovice (4) | 3 - 2 | Dukla Liberec (1) |
11 Februari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 24 | VK Lvi Praha (3) | 3 - 0 | Dukla Liberec (2) |
18 Februari 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 25 | Dukla Liberec (2) | 3 - 0 | Fatra Zlín (8) |
4 Maart 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 26 | VK Kladno (5) | 1 - 3 | Dukla Liberec (2) |
8 November 2022 - 18h00 1/16de finales | Dukla Liberec | 1 - 3 | Chênois Genève (SUI) |
16 November 2022 - 20h00 1/16de finales | Chênois Genève (SUI) | 3 - 1 | Dukla Liberec |