De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
11 Juli 2023 - 18 Juli 2023
FC Astana (KAZ) | 3 - 2 | Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) | ||
12/07/2023 - 16h00 | FC Astana (KAZ) | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) | |
19/07/2023 - 18h00 | Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) | 1 - 2 | FC Astana (KAZ) |
KF Ballkani (KOS) | 2 - 4 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) | ||
11/07/2023 - 20h45 | KF Ballkani (KOS) | 2 - 0 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) | |
19/07/2023 - 20h00 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) | 4 - 0 | KF Ballkani (KOS) |
BK Häcken (SWE) | 5 - 1 | The New Saints FC (WAL) | ||
12/07/2023 - 19h00 | BK Häcken (SWE) | 3 - 1 | The New Saints FC (WAL) | |
18/07/2023 - 20h00 | The New Saints FC (WAL) | 0 - 2 | BK Häcken (SWE) |
Hamrun Spartans (MLT) | 1 - 6 | Maccabi Haïfa (ISR) | ||
11/07/2023 - 20h00 | Hamrun Spartans (MLT) | 0 - 4 | Maccabi Haïfa (ISR) | |
18/07/2023 - 19h00 | Maccabi Haïfa (ISR) | 2 - 1 | Hamrun Spartans (MLT) |
HJK Helsinki (FIN) | 3 - 2 | Larne F.C. (NIR) | ||
12/07/2023 - 18h00 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | 1 - 0 | Larne F.C. (NIR) | |
19/07/2023 - 20h30 | Larne F.C. (NIR) | 2 - 2 verlengingen | HJK Helsinki (FIN) |
KI Klaksvik (FAR) | 3 - 0 | Ferencváros TC (HUN) | ||
11/07/2023 - 20h45 | KI Klaksvik (FAR) | 0 - 0 | Ferencváros TC (HUN) | |
19/07/2023 - 18h00 | Ferencváros TC (HUN) | 0 - 3 | KI Klaksvik (FAR) |
Lincoln Red Imps FC (GIB) | 1 - 6 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | ||
11/07/2023 - 17h30 | Lincoln Red Imps FC (GIB) | 1 - 2 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | |
19/07/2023 - 18h00 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | 4 - 0 | Lincoln Red Imps FC (GIB) |
Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) | 4 - 2 | Valmiera FC (LAT) | ||
11/07/2023 - 20h00 | Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) | 2 - 1 | Valmiera FC (LAT) | |
19/07/2023 - 17h00 | Valmiera FC (LAT) | 1 - 2 | Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) |
Partizani Tirana (ALB) | 1 - 3 | FC BATE Borisov (BLR) | ||
11/07/2023 - 20h45 | Partizani Tirana (ALB) | 1 - 1 | FC BATE Borisov (BLR) | |
18/07/2023 - 20h00 | FC BATE Borisov (BLR) | 2 - 0 | Partizani Tirana (ALB) |
Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 3 - 1 | Swift Hesperange (LUX) | ||
12/07/2023 - 20h30 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 1 - 1 | Swift Hesperange (LUX) | |
19/07/2023 - 20h00 | Swift Hesperange (LUX) | 0 - 2 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) |
Urartu FC (ARM) | 2 - 4 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) | ||
11/07/2023 - 17h00 | Urartu FC (ARM) | 0 - 1 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) | |
18/07/2023 - 20h00 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) | 3 - 2 (3 str 3) | Urartu FC (ARM) |
Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU) | 2 - 1 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (MAC) | ||
11/07/2023 - 18h00 | Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU) | 0 - 0 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (MAC) | |
18/07/2023 - 17h00 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (MAC) | 1 - 2 | Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU) |
Raków Czestochowa (POL) | 4 - 0 | FC Flora Tallinn (EST) | ||
11/07/2023 - 20h00 | Raków Czestochowa (POL) | 1 - 0 | FC Flora Tallinn (EST) | |
18/07/2023 - 19h00 | FC Flora Tallinn (EST) | 0 - 3 | Raków Czestochowa (POL) |
FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) | 3 - 1 | FCV Farul Constanta (ROU) | ||
12/07/2023 - 19h30 | FCV Farul Constanta (ROU) | 1 - 0 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) | |
18/07/2023 - 19h00 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) | 3 - 0 verlengingen | FCV Farul Constanta (ROU) |