De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Cyprus - Limassol- Opgericht 1930
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 56 | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 53 | 21 | +32 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 5 | +21 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 27 | 16 | +11 |
21 Augustus 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 1 | Aris Limassol F.C. (5) | 2 - 0 | AEK Larnaca (11) |
28 Augustus 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 2 | Aris Limassol F.C. (2) | 2 - 1 | Doxa Katokopia (13) |
3 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 3 | AEZ Zakakiou (14) | 0 - 5 | Aris Limassol F.C. (1) |
17 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 4 | Aris Limassol F.C. (1) | 1 - 1 | Pafos FC (4) |
25 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 5 | Omonia Nicosia (4) | 2 - 2 | Aris Limassol F.C. (1) |
30 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 6 | Aris Limassol F.C. (6) | 0 - 1 | Apollon Limassol (5) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 7 | Anorthosis Famagusta (5) | 2 - 3 | Aris Limassol F.C. (4) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 8 | Aris Limassol F.C. (3) | 2 - 0 | Ethnikos Achna F.C. (10) |
30 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 9 | Othellos Athienou FC (12) | 0 - 1 | Aris Limassol F.C. (2) |
4 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 10 | Aris Limassol F.C. (2) | 2 - 1 | Nea Salamina FC (7) |
12 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 11 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia (13) | 4 - 1 | Aris Limassol F.C. (3) |
25 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 12 | Aris Limassol F.C. (3) | 1 - 0 | Apoel FC Nicosia (1) |
4 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 13 | AEL Limassol (10) | 0 - 4 | Aris Limassol F.C. (3) |
9 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 14 | AEK Larnaca (6) | 2 - 1 | Aris Limassol F.C. (4) |
18 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 15 | Doxa Katokopia (14) | 2 - 0 | Aris Limassol F.C. (5) |
22 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 16 | Aris Limassol F.C. (5) | 1 - 0 | AEZ Zakakiou (12) |
3 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 17 | Pafos FC (3) | 1 - 0 | Aris Limassol F.C. (5) |
7 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 18 | Aris Limassol F.C. (5) | 2 - 0 | Omonia Nicosia (4) |
14 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 19 | Apollon Limassol (7) | 0 - 1 | Aris Limassol F.C. (5) |
22 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 20 | Aris Limassol F.C. (2) | 2 - 1 | Anorthosis Famagusta (3) |
28 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 21 | Ethnikos Achna F.C. (10) | 2 - 6 | Aris Limassol F.C. (2) |
31 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 22 | Aris Limassol F.C. (2) | 4 - 0 | Othellos Athienou FC (13) |
6 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 23 | Nea Salamina FC (8) | 0 - 3 | Aris Limassol F.C. (2) |
10 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 24 | Aris Limassol F.C. (2) | 3 - 0 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia (13) |
15 Februari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 25 | Apoel FC Nicosia (1) | 1 - 0 | Aris Limassol F.C. (2) |
18 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 26 | Aris Limassol F.C. (2) | 4 - 0 | AEL Limassol (9) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
21 September 2023 - 21h00 Groep C | Sparta Praha (CZE) (2) | 3 - 2 | Aris Limassol F.C. (4) |
5 Oktober 2023 - 18h45 Groep C | Aris Limassol F.C. (4) | 2 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) (1) |
26 Oktober 2023 - 18h45 Groep C | Aris Limassol F.C. (4) | 0 - 1 | Real Betis Balompié Sévilla (ESP) (3) |
9 November 2023 - 21h00 Groep C | Real Betis Balompié Sévilla (ESP) (3) | 4 - 1 | Aris Limassol F.C. (4) |
30 November 2023 - 21h00 Groep C | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) (1) | 1 - 1 | Aris Limassol F.C. (4) |
14 December 2023 - 21h00 Groep C | Aris Limassol F.C. (4) | 1 - 3 | Sparta Praha (CZE) (2) |
24 Augustus 2023 - 20h30 Play-Off | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 2 - 1 | Aris Limassol F.C. |
31 Augustus 2023 - 19h00 Play-Off | Aris Limassol F.C. | 6 - 2 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) |
8 Augustus 2023 - 20h00 Derde Kwalificatieronde | Raków Czestochowa (POL) | 2 - 1 | Aris Limassol F.C. |
15 Augustus 2023 - 19h00 Derde Kwalificatieronde | Aris Limassol F.C. | 0 - 1 | Raków Czestochowa (POL) |
26 Juli 2023 - 19h00 Tweede Kwalificatieronde | Aris Limassol F.C. | 6 - 2 | FC BATE Borisov (BLR) |
1 Augustus 2023 - 20h00 Tweede Kwalificatieronde | FC BATE Borisov (BLR) | 3 - 5 | Aris Limassol F.C. |