De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Zwitserland - 7 Oktober 2022 - 9 Oktober 2022
1 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | Team SD Worx | 10:48:51 |
2 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Movistar Team | 0:30 |
3 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:49 |
4 | Liane Lippert (GER) | Team Dsm | 1:05 |
5 | Veronica Ewers (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 1:36 |
6 | Évita Muzic (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 1:51 |
7 | Yara Kastelijn (NED) | Plantur - Pura | 2:21 |
8 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 3:11 |
9 | Juliette Labous (FRA) | Team Dsm | 4:10 |
10 | Anna Shackley (GBR) | Team SD Worx | 4:51 |
11 | Elise Chabbey (SUI) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 5:31 |
12 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 6:21 |
13 | Marlen Reusser (SUI) | Team SD Worx | zt |
14 | Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | zt |
15 | Ane Santesteban González (ESP) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | zt |
16 | Demi Vollering (NED) | Team SD Worx | 7:43 |
17 | Julie Van De Velde (BEL) | Plantur - Pura | 8:21 |
18 | Marta Cavalli (ITA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 8:35 |
19 | Victorie Guilman (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 8:50 |
20 | Petra Stiasny (SUI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 8:54 |
21 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Team Dsm | 10:47 |
22 | Ursa Pintar (SLO) | Uae Team Adq | 11:01 |
23 | Francesca Barale (ITA) | Team Dsm | 11:31 |
24 | Georgia Williams (NZL) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 12:32 |
25 | Ella Harris (NZL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 12:51 |
26 | Omer Shapira (ISR) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 12:59 |
27 | Quinty Schoens (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 13:02 |
28 | Tamara Dronova-Balabolina (RUS) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 14:18 |
29 | Kathrin Hammes (GER) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 15:39 |
30 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 17:16 |
31 | Alessandra Keller (SUI) | 18:26 | |
32 | Sabrina Stultiens (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | 18:54 |
33 | Marta Lach (POL) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 19:14 |
34 | Elizabeth Stannard (AUS) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 19:20 |
35 | Leah Thomas (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 19:24 |
36 | Arlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB) | Movistar Team | 20:49 |
37 | Urska Zigart (SLO) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 21:22 |
38 | Neve Bradbury (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 24:33 |
39 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 24:37 |
40 | Ginia Caluori (SUI) | 24:57 | |
41 | Quinty Ton (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | 25:58 |
42 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | 27:25 |
43 | Sophie Wright (GBR) | Uae Team Adq | 27:36 |
44 | Elise Uijen (NED) | Team Dsm | 27:46 |
45 | Jelena Eric (SRB) | Movistar Team | 29:38 |
46 | Marie Le Net (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 30:06 |
47 | Jade Wiel (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | zt |
48 | Kirstie van Haaften (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 30:53 |
49 | Marthe Truyen (BEL) | Plantur - Pura | 31:31 |
50 | Laura Tomasi (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | zt |
51 | Silke Smulders (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | zt |
52 | Sara Poidevin (CAN) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | zt |
53 | Elena Hartmann (SUI) | 32:18 | |
54 | Christina Schweinberger (AUT) | Plantur - Pura | 32:29 |
55 | Lara Vieceli (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 35:28 |
56 | Anna Gabrielle Traxler (CAN) | 36:11 | |
57 | Hanna Nilsson (SWE) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 41:56 |
58 | Lea Fuchs (SUI) | 42:49 | |
59 | Elena Pirrone (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 44:12 |
60 | Jessica Allen (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 45:29 |
61 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | Liv Racing Xstra | 47:22 |
62 | Mischa Bredewold (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 55:39 |
63 | Alice Wood (Barnes) (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:02:05 |
64 | Femke Gerritse (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 1:02:37 |
65 | Margaux Vigie (FRA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 1:02:45 |
66 | Imogen Cotter (IRL) | Plantur - Pura | 1:07:19 |
67 | Eva Buurman (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | 1:19:45 |
68 | Emma Redaelli (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 1:24:56 |
69 | Julia van Bokhoven (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 1:27:47 |
70 | Léa Stern (SUI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 1:30:21 |
71 | Nicole Suter (SUI) | 1:40:08 |
1 | Arlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB) | Movistar Team | 3:36:49 |
2 | Liane Lippert (GER) | Team Dsm | zt |
3 | Demi Vollering (NED) | Team SD Worx | zt |
4 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | zt |
5 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
6 | Elise Chabbey (SUI) | Canyon - Sram Racing | zt |
7 | Yara Kastelijn (NED) | Plantur - Pura | zt |
8 | Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | zt |
9 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
10 | Évita Muzic (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | zt |
11 | Sabrina Stultiens (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | zt |
12 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (ESP) | Uae Team Adq | zt |
13 | Juliette Labous (FRA) | Team Dsm | zt |
14 | Veronica Ewers (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | zt |
15 | Ursa Pintar (SLO) | Uae Team Adq | zt |
16 | Marlen Reusser (SUI) | Team SD Worx | zt |
17 | Marta Cavalli (ITA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | zt |
18 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Team Dsm | zt |
19 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Movistar Team | zt |
20 | Anna Shackley (GBR) | Team SD Worx | zt |
21 | Victorie Guilman (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | zt |
22 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | Team SD Worx | zt |
23 | Ane Santesteban González (ESP) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | zt |
24 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | zt |
25 | Julie Van De Velde (BEL) | Plantur - Pura | zt |
26 | Francesca Barale (ITA) | Team Dsm | 0:12 |
27 | Quinty Schoens (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 2:08 |
28 | Elena Pirrone (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | zt |
29 | Tamara Dronova-Balabolina (RUS) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | zt |
30 | Marta Lach (POL) | Ceratizit - Wnt | zt |
31 | Leah Thomas (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
32 | Quinty Ton (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | zt |
33 | Ella Harris (NZL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | zt |
34 | Sophie Wright (GBR) | Uae Team Adq | zt |
35 | Omer Shapira (ISR) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | zt |
36 | Georgia Williams (NZL) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | zt |
37 | Jelena Eric (SRB) | Movistar Team | zt |
38 | Kirstie van Haaften (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 3:35 |
39 | Kathrin Hammes (GER) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | zt |
40 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | zt |
41 | Christina Schweinberger (AUT) | Plantur - Pura | 4:11 |
42 | Jade Wiel (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 6:16 |
43 | Elise Uijen (NED) | Team Dsm | zt |
44 | Marie Le Net (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | zt |
45 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | zt |
46 | Lara Vieceli (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | zt |
47 | Alessandra Keller (SUI) | 7:41 | |
48 | Laura Tomasi (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | zt |
49 | Marthe Truyen (BEL) | Plantur - Pura | zt |
50 | Petra Stiasny (SUI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | zt |
51 | Ginia Caluori (SUI) | zt | |
52 | Urska Zigart (SLO) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | zt |
53 | Sara Martín Martín (ESP) | Movistar Team | zt |
54 | Jessica Allen (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | zt |
55 | Neve Bradbury (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | zt |
56 | Elizabeth Stannard (AUS) | Valcar - Travel & Service | zt |
57 | Sara Poidevin (CAN) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | zt |
58 | Magdeleine Vallieres Mill (CAN) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | zt |
59 | Silke Smulders (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | zt |
60 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (ESP) | Movistar Team | zt |
61 | Carlotta Cipressi (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 10:36 |
62 | Margaux Vigie (FRA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 12:44 |
63 | Alice Wood (Barnes) (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | zt |
64 | Linda Zanetti (SUI) | Uae Team Adq | zt |
65 | Hanna Nilsson (SWE) | Ceratizit - Wnt | zt |
66 | Elena Hartmann (SUI) | zt | |
67 | Nicole Frain (AUS) | Roxsolt Liv Sram | zt |
68 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | Liv Racing Xstra | zt |
69 | Lea Fuchs (SUI) | zt | |
70 | Anna Gabrielle Traxler (CAN) | zt | |
71 | Emma Redaelli (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 16:25 |
72 | Imogen Cotter (IRL) | Plantur - Pura | zt |
73 | Léa Stern (SUI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 18:29 |
74 | Julia van Bokhoven (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | zt |
75 | Femke Gerritse (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21:03 |
76 | Mischa Bredewold (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | zt |
77 | Hannah Buch (GER) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 31:15 |
78 | Eva Buurman (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | zt |
79 | Clea Seidel (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | zt |
80 | Nicole Suter (SUI) | zt | |
81 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | |
82 | Caroline Baur (SUI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad |
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
1 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | Team SD Worx | 3:23:35 |
2 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Movistar Team | 0:26 |
3 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:43 |
4 | Liane Lippert (GER) | Team Dsm | 1:01 |
5 | Petra Stiasny (SUI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 1:03 |
6 | Veronica Ewers (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 1:26 |
7 | Évita Muzic (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 1:41 |
8 | Yara Kastelijn (NED) | Plantur - Pura | 2:11 |
9 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 3:01 |
10 | Juliette Labous (FRA) | Team Dsm | 4:00 |
11 | Anna Shackley (GBR) | Team SD Worx | 4:41 |
12 | Elise Chabbey (SUI) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 5:21 |
13 | Marlen Reusser (SUI) | Team SD Worx | 6:11 |
14 | Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | zt |
15 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | zt |
16 | Ane Santesteban González (ESP) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | zt |
17 | Demi Vollering (NED) | Team SD Worx | 7:37 |
18 | Marta Cavalli (ITA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 8:09 |
19 | Julie Van De Velde (BEL) | Plantur - Pura | 8:11 |
20 | Urska Zigart (SLO) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 8:13 |
21 | Victorie Guilman (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 8:40 |
22 | Georgia Williams (NZL) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 10:14 |
23 | Ella Harris (NZL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 10:33 |
24 | Alessandra Keller (SUI) | 10:35 | |
25 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Team Dsm | 10:37 |
26 | Omer Shapira (ISR) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 10:41 |
27 | Quinty Schoens (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 10:44 |
28 | Ursa Pintar (SLO) | Uae Team Adq | 10:51 |
29 | Francesca Barale (ITA) | Team Dsm | 11:09 |
30 | Elizabeth Stannard (AUS) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 11:29 |
31 | Kathrin Hammes (GER) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 11:54 |
32 | Tamara Dronova-Balabolina (RUS) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 12:06 |
33 | Sabrina Stultiens (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | 13:26 |
34 | Neve Bradbury (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 16:42 |
35 | Leah Thomas (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 17:06 |
36 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
37 | Marta Lach (POL) | Ceratizit - Wnt | zt |
38 | Ginia Caluori (SUI) | zt | |
39 | Imogen Cotter (IRL) | Plantur - Pura | zt |
40 | Anna Gabrielle Traxler (CAN) | 17:59 | |
41 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 18:11 |
42 | Elena Hartmann (SUI) | 19:24 | |
43 | Arlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB) | Movistar Team | 20:53 |
44 | Elise Uijen (NED) | Team Dsm | zt |
45 | Kirstie van Haaften (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 22:40 |
46 | Marthe Truyen (BEL) | Plantur - Pura | 23:40 |
47 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | Liv Racing Xstra | zt |
48 | Marie Le Net (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | zt |
49 | Quinty Ton (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | zt |
50 | Laura Tomasi (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | zt |
51 | Christina Schweinberger (AUT) | Plantur - Pura | zt |
52 | Jade Wiel (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | zt |
53 | Silke Smulders (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | zt |
54 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | zt |
55 | Sara Poidevin (CAN) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | zt |
56 | Hanna Nilsson (SWE) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 23:44 |
57 | Lara Vieceli (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | zt |
58 | Jessica Allen (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | zt |
59 | Lea Fuchs (SUI) | 24:37 | |
60 | Sophie Wright (GBR) | Uae Team Adq | 25:18 |
61 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (ESP) | Movistar Team | 27:20 |
62 | Jelena Eric (SRB) | Movistar Team | zt |
63 | Magdeleine Vallieres Mill (CAN) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 31:09 |
64 | Margaux Vigie (FRA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 31:40 |
65 | Linda Zanetti (SUI) | Uae Team Adq | zt |
66 | Mischa Bredewold (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 34:26 |
67 | Eva Buurman (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | zt |
68 | Emma Redaelli (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 34:43 |
69 | Alice Wood (Barnes) (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 35:17 |
70 | Julia van Bokhoven (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 35:30 |
71 | Femke Gerritse (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 36:06 |
72 | Elena Pirrone (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 36:36 |
73 | Léa Stern (SUI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 38:04 |
74 | Sara Martín Martín (ESP) | Movistar Team | 39:04 |
75 | Nicole Suter (SUI) | 43:02 | |
76 | Hannah Buch (GER) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 44:08 |
77 | Clea Seidel (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 49:33 |
78 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (ESP) | Uae Team Adq | |
79 | Carlotta Cipressi (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | |
80 | Nicole Frain (AUS) | Roxsolt Liv Sram |
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
1 | Marta Lach (POL) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 3:48:37 |
2 | Tamara Dronova-Balabolina (RUS) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | zt |
3 | Arlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB) | Movistar Team | zt |
4 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | zt |
5 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | zt |
6 | Marie Le Net (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | zt |
7 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
8 | Marlen Reusser (SUI) | Team SD Worx | zt |
9 | Demi Vollering (NED) | Team SD Worx | zt |
10 | Marthe Truyen (BEL) | Plantur - Pura | zt |
11 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
12 | Mischa Bredewold (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | zt |
13 | Liane Lippert (GER) | Team Dsm | zt |
14 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | zt |
15 | Quinty Schoens (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | zt |
16 | Laura Tomasi (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | zt |
17 | Yara Kastelijn (NED) | Plantur - Pura | zt |
18 | Silke Smulders (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | zt |
19 | Sophie Wright (GBR) | Uae Team Adq | zt |
20 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Team Dsm | zt |
21 | Alessandra Keller (SUI) | zt | |
22 | Veronica Ewers (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | zt |
23 | Anna Shackley (GBR) | Team SD Worx | zt |
24 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | Team SD Worx | zt |
25 | Évita Muzic (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | zt |
26 | Juliette Labous (FRA) | Team Dsm | zt |
27 | Quinty Ton (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | zt |
28 | Elena Hartmann (SUI) | zt | |
29 | Ginia Caluori (SUI) | zt | |
30 | Elizabeth Stannard (AUS) | Valcar - Travel & Service | zt |
31 | Elise Chabbey (SUI) | Canyon - Sram Racing | zt |
32 | Jelena Eric (SRB) | Movistar Team | zt |
33 | Omer Shapira (ISR) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | zt |
34 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Movistar Team | zt |
35 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | zt |
36 | Francesca Barale (ITA) | Team Dsm | zt |
37 | Neve Bradbury (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | zt |
38 | Ursa Pintar (SLO) | Uae Team Adq | zt |
39 | Sara Poidevin (CAN) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | zt |
40 | Jade Wiel (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | zt |
41 | Kathrin Hammes (GER) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | zt |
42 | Victorie Guilman (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | zt |
43 | Leah Thomas (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | zt |
44 | Ella Harris (NZL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | zt |
45 | Ane Santesteban González (ESP) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | zt |
46 | Petra Stiasny (SUI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | zt |
47 | Julie Van De Velde (BEL) | Plantur - Pura | zt |
48 | Georgia Williams (NZL) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | zt |
49 | Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | zt |
50 | Marta Cavalli (ITA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 0:16 |
51 | Elise Uijen (NED) | Team Dsm | 0:27 |
52 | Christina Schweinberger (AUT) | Plantur - Pura | 4:28 |
53 | Kirstie van Haaften (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | zt |
54 | Urska Zigart (SLO) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 5:18 |
55 | Lea Fuchs (SUI) | zt | |
56 | Lara Vieceli (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | zt |
57 | Elena Pirrone (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | zt |
58 | Femke Gerritse (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | zt |
59 | Hanna Nilsson (SWE) | Ceratizit - Wnt | zt |
60 | Sabrina Stultiens (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | zt |
61 | Anna Gabrielle Traxler (CAN) | zt | |
62 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | Liv Racing Xstra | 10:48 |
63 | Alice Wood (Barnes) (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 13:54 |
64 | Jessica Allen (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | zt |
65 | Eva Buurman (NED) | Liv Racing Xstra | zt |
66 | Margaux Vigie (FRA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 18:11 |
67 | Nicole Suter (SUI) | 25:41 | |
68 | Imogen Cotter (IRL) | Plantur - Pura | 33:38 |
69 | Emma Redaelli (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | zt |
70 | Léa Stern (SUI) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | zt |
71 | Julia van Bokhoven (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | zt |
72 | Linda Zanetti (SUI) | Uae Team Adq | |
73 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (ESP) | Movistar Team | |
74 | Hannah Buch (GER) | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | |
75 | Magdeleine Vallieres Mill (CAN) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | |
76 | Sara Martín Martín (ESP) | Movistar Team | |
77 | Clea Seidel (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt |