De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
1 | Alex Molenaar (NED) | Burgos - BH | 2:25:37 |
2 | Jason Osborne (GER) | zt | |
3 | Juan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:18 |
4 | Erlend Blikra (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | zt |
5 | Rüdiger Selig (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
6 | Max Kanter (GER) | Movistar | zt |
7 | Marijn Van Den Berg (NED) | EF Education - Easypost | zt |
8 | David Van der Poel (NED) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
9 | Raymond Kreder (NED) | Team Ukyo | zt |
10 | Ricardo Alejandro Zurita Garcia (ESP) | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | zt |
11 | Gustav Basson (RSA) | Protouch | zt |
12 | Sarawut Sirironnachai (THA) | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | zt |
13 | Thanakhan Chaiyasombat (THA) | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | zt |
14 | Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA) | China Glory Continental Cycling Team | zt |
15 | Andrey Zeits (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | zt |
16 | Jambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL) | Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team | zt |
17 | Stian Fredheim (NOR) | Uno-X Dare Development Team | zt |
18 | Ahmad Yoga Ilham Firdaus (INA) | zt | |
19 | Sander Armée (BEL) | Cofidis | zt |
20 | Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL) | Movistar | zt |
21 | Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | zt |
22 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | zt |
23 | Peerapol Chawchiangkwang (THA) | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | zt |
24 | Rubén Fernández Andújar (ESP) | Cofidis | zt |
25 | Ratchanon Yaowarat (THA) | zt | |
26 | Torstein Træen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | zt |
27 | Iván Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL) | Movistar | zt |
28 | Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG) | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | zt |
29 | Lucas De Rossi (FRA) | China Glory Continental Cycling Team | zt |
30 | Sjoerd Bax (NED) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
31 | Ander Okamika Bengoetxea (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
32 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP) | Cofidis | zt |
33 | Hugh Carthy (GBR) | EF Education - Easypost | zt |
34 | Igor Chzhan (KAZ) | Almaty Cycling Team | zt |
35 | Niklas Eg (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | zt |
36 | George Bennett (NZL) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
37 | Angel Fuentes Paniego (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
38 | Metkel Eyob (ERI) | Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team | zt |
39 | Carter Bettles (AUS) | Australian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | zt |
40 | Anatoliy Budyak (UKR) | Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team | zt |
41 | Xianjing Lyu (CHN) | China Glory Continental Cycling Team | zt |
42 | Kent Main (RSA) | Protouch | zt |
43 | Ryan Gibbons (RSA) | Uae Team Emirates | zt |
44 | Harold Martin Lopez Granizo (ECU) | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team | zt |
45 | Hugo Toumire (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
46 | Anthon Charmig (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | zt |
47 | Aruya Rounsauath (LAO) | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | zt |
48 | Adriá Moreno Sala (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
49 | Yuma Koishi (JAP) | Team Ukyo | zt |
50 | Wesley Kreder (NED) | Cofidis | zt |
51 | Sylvain Moniquet (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
52 | Manuel Penalver Aniorte (ESP) | Burgos - BH | zt |
53 | Sean Bennett (USA) | China Glory Continental Cycling Team | 0:44 |
54 | Ayco Bastiaens (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix Development Team | 1:03 |
55 | Lionel Taminiaux (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | 1:05 |
56 | Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) | 1:30 | |
57 | Sandi Nur Hasan (INA) | Mula | 0:18 |
58 | Nawuti Liphongyu (THA) | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 1:49 |
59 | Cameron Scott (AUS) | Australian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | 3:03 |
60 | Jarrod Drisners (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
61 | Matteo Jorgenson (USA) | Movistar | zt |
62 | Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 3:52 |
63 | Gleb Syritsa (RUS) | zt | |
64 | Jakub Mareczko (ITA) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
65 | Filippo Tagliani (ITA) | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | zt |
66 | Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAS) | Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team | 3:54 |
67 | Muhammad Abdurrahman (INA) | Mula | 4:55 |
68 | Callum Ormiston (RSA) | Protouch | zt |
69 | Etienne Van Empel (NED) | China Glory Continental Cycling Team | zt |
70 | Rench Michael Bondoc (PHI) | zt | |
71 | Miguel Angel Fernandez Ruiz (ESP) | Global 6 Cycling | zt |
72 | Craig Wiggins (AUS) | Australian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | 6:33 |
73 | Manabu Ishibashi (JAP) | Team Ukyo | zt |
74 | Ameen Ahmad Kamal (MAS) | 7:00 | |
75 | John Richard Salazar (PHI) | 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines | zt |
76 | Vinicius Rangel Costa (BRA) | zt | |
77 | Aiman Cahyadi (INA) | Mula | zt |
78 | Arttasorn Pansasrd (THA) | zt | |
79 | Junreck Carcueva (PHI) | 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines | zt |
80 | Carlos Barbero Cuesta (ESP) | zt | |
81 | Supachok Kaewsuya (THA) | zt | |
82 | Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN) | Movistar | zt |
83 | Yuuhi Todome (JAP) | zt | |
84 | Thomas De Gendt (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
85 | Paul Daumont (BUR) | Protouch | zt |
86 | Tiano Da Silva (RSA) | Protouch | zt |
87 | Zhe Yie Kee (MAS) | zt | |
88 | Kane Richards (AUS) | Australian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | zt |
89 | Diego Andres Camargo Pineda (COL) | EF Education - Easypost | zt |
90 | Marcelo Felipe (PHI) | 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines | zt |
91 | Julius Van Den Berg (NED) | EF Education - Easypost | zt |
92 | Ryuki Uga (JAP) | Team Ukyo | 10:01 |
93 | Saharat Simons (THA) | Grant Thornton Bike Zone | 11:05 |
94 | Mohammad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil (MAS) | zt | |
95 | Sofian Nabil Omar Mohammed Bakri (MAS) | 14:21 | |
96 | Nik Mohd Hazwan Zulkiflie (MAS) | zt | |
97 | Muhamad Nur Fatoni (INA) | zt | |
98 | Nichol Blanca Pareja (PHI) | 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines | zt |
99 | Marco Lumanog (PHI) | 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 19:21 |
100 | Muhammad Andy Royan (INA) | 21:50 | |
DNF | Oliver Stenning (AUS) | Australian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | - |
DNF | Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther (NOR) | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | - |
DNF | Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROU) | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | - |