De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
China - 27 Juli 2022 - 3 Augustus 2022
1 | Jiankun Liu (CHN) | Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team | 26:14:17 |
2 | Zhishan Zhang (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 2:53 |
3 | Yutao Shen (CHN) | Li Ning Star Cycling Team | 3:30 |
4 | Haoyu Su (CHN) | Li Ning Star Cycling Team | 3:45 |
5 | Yuheng Li (CHN) | 3:50 | |
6 | Zisen Li (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 3:57 |
7 | Hiu Fung Choy (HKG) | Hksi | 4:18 |
8 | Junjie Wu (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | 4:52 |
9 | Xin Peng (CHN) | Hengxiang | 7:24 |
10 | Jin Song Li (CHN) | The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team | 9:14 |
11 | Shuorong Guo (CHN) | 13:54 | |
12 | Wenbo Huang (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | 14:53 |
13 | Jinchun Liu (CHN) | 15:13 | |
14 | Jiancai Wang (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 16:12 |
15 | Hao Yue (CHN) | 17:06 | |
16 | Pengwu Zhu (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 21:16 |
17 | Kuicheng Wang (CHN) | Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | 22:34 |
18 | Zhanhui Yuan (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 22:46 |
19 | Shunfan Duan (CHN) | 24:42 | |
20 | Junqi Shao (CHN) | 24:53 | |
21 | Yixin Chen (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | 25:39 |
22 | Penghai Deng (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | 29:34 |
23 | Hailin Sun (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 35:47 |
24 | Guohao Ma (CHN) | 36:39 | |
25 | Tsun Wai Chu (HKG) | 39:49 | |
26 | Kongqing Wei (CHN) | 42:57 | |
27 | Ran Hao (CHN) | Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team | 43:39 |
28 | Qingtao Chen (CHN) | 45:57 | |
29 | Huangchen Guo (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | 50:17 |
30 | Wentao Sun (CHN) | Li Ning Star Cycling Team | 52:09 |
31 | Kaifeng You (CHN) | 52:11 | |
32 | Chuanyang Lin (CHN) | 53:14 | |
33 | Jianye Huang (CHN) | 53:47 | |
34 | Sum Lui Ng (HKG) | Hksi | 54:21 |
35 | Yanze Li (CHN) | 57:41 | |
36 | Honghai Li (CHN) | Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team | 57:44 |
37 | Yanhong Zhu (CHN) | 1:03:28 | |
38 | Boan Li (CHN) | Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | 1:04:01 |
39 | Yikui Niu (CHN) | Li Ning Star Cycling Team | 1:06:17 |
40 | Dongbei Tan (CHN) | 1:06:40 | |
41 | Shuhua Qiang (CHN) | 1:15:05 | |
42 | Baoshan Zhang (CHN) | 1:15:29 | |
43 | Shengcai Bai (CHN) | 1:15:44 | |
44 | Hongbo Li (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 1:15:47 |
45 | He Xu (CHN) | 1:16:20 | |
46 | Junlei Huang (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | 1:16:59 |
47 | Yipei Jiang (CHN) | 1:17:07 | |
48 | Minghui Niu (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 1:17:24 |
49 | Yuanfeng Yu (CHN) | Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team | 1:17:38 |
50 | Jinyang Ju (CHN) | 1:18:29 | |
51 | Shizhong Liang (CHN) | 1:21:06 | |
52 | Guoqing Huang (CHN) | The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team | 1:22:53 |
53 | Chenrui Liu (CHN) | Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | 1:23:13 |
54 | Kangning Shi (CHN) | 1:23:34 | |
55 | Tianxiang Zhi (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | 1:24:49 |
56 | Bin Wang (CHN) | Pardus Cycling Team | 1:26:18 |
57 | Zijun Wei (CHN) | 1:28:44 | |
58 | Gaolin Lu (CHN) | 1:29:12 | |
59 | Chun Kin Lai (HKG) | 1:31:24 | |
60 | Baosen Zhang (CHN) | 1:32:39 | |
61 | Ruibiao Zhang (CHN) | 1:35:59 | |
62 | Yibo Wei (CHN) | Li Ning Star Cycling Team | 1:36:14 |
63 | Qifeng Zhang (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | 1:37:38 |
64 | Junhua Huang (CHN) | 1:38:18 | |
65 | Luhao Li (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | 1:41:58 |
66 | Lijun Bai (CHN) | 1:42:01 | |
67 | Xiao Lei Yin (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | 1:42:23 |
68 | Haojun Hu (CHN) | 1:46:16 | |
69 | Changyi Pan (CHN) | Pardus Cycling Team | 1:47:12 |
70 | Yukang Li (CHN) | 1:47:14 | |
71 | Xudong Yan (CHN) | 1:50:25 | |
72 | Haowen Lu (CHN) | 1:52:27 | |
73 | Yicong Yang (CHN) | 1:52:57 | |
74 | Liming You (CHN) | The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team | 1:53:44 |
75 | Changsheng Sun (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | 1:55:36 |
76 | Sen Chuai (CHN) | 1:57:20 | |
77 | Shurui Zhang (CHN) | 1:59:36 | |
78 | Jiayuan Li (CHN) | The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team | 2:02:08 |
79 | Wenxiao Liu (CHN) | Ningxia Sports Lottery | 2:02:49 |
80 | Mingzhe Liu (CHN) | Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | 2:03:18 |
81 | Yongqi Yao (CHN) | 2:11:13 | |
82 | Zihao Wang (CHN) | Pardus Cycling Team | 2:11:29 |
83 | Yongjiang Liu (CHN) | 2:12:01 | |
84 | Libin Chen (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | 2:14:26 |
85 | Wenzhe Yu (CHN) | 2:15:28 | |
86 | Yan Tong (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | 2:16:38 |
87 | Tianyi Zou (CHN) | 2:18:47 | |
88 | Junnan Wang (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | 2:20:07 |
89 | Joseph Lau (HKG) | 2:20:08 | |
90 | Ziyi Wang (CHN) | The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team | 2:24:09 |
91 | Zhen Chang (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | 2:29:25 |
92 | Zeqin Chen (CHN) | 2:35:16 |
1 | Yikui Niu (CHN) | Li Ning Star Cycling Team | 2:21:27 |
2 | Zisen Li (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | zt |
3 | Tsun Wai Chu (HKG) | zt | |
4 | Junjie Wu (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | zt |
5 | Penghai Deng (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | zt |
6 | Jiacheng Lu (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | zt |
7 | Boan Li (CHN) | Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | zt |
8 | Yuanfeng Yu (CHN) | Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team | zt |
9 | Yuheng Li (CHN) | zt | |
10 | Shuhua Qiang (CHN) | zt | |
11 | Wentao Sun (CHN) | Li Ning Star Cycling Team | zt |
12 | Zhiwen Chen (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | zt |
13 | Kuicheng Wang (CHN) | Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | zt |
14 | Shuorong Guo (CHN) | zt | |
15 | Zhenghao Fu (CHN) | Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | zt |
16 | Xin Peng (CHN) | Hengxiang | zt |
17 | Kongqing Wei (CHN) | zt | |
18 | Bin Wang (CHN) | Pardus Cycling Team | zt |
19 | Gaoshang Niu (CHN) | Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | zt |
20 | Joseph Lau (HKG) | zt | |
21 | Chun Kin Lai (HKG) | zt | |
22 | Shude Meng (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | zt |
23 | Zihao Wang (CHN) | Pardus Cycling Team | zt |
24 | Pengwu Zhu (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | zt |
25 | Minghui Niu (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | zt |
26 | Kaifeng You (CHN) | zt | |
27 | King Hung Liang (HKG) | zt | |
28 | Hongbo Li (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | zt |
29 | Guoqing Huang (CHN) | The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team | zt |
30 | Bokun Pan (CHN) | zt | |
31 | Haowen Lu (CHN) | zt | |
32 | Jin Song Li (CHN) | The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team | zt |
33 | Pengjie Mao (CHN) | zt | |
34 | Qunzhan Ma (CHN) | zt | |
35 | Jiaquan Lu (CHN) | zt | |
36 | Jiaxi Wang (CHN) | zt | |
37 | Zhen Chang (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | zt |
38 | Sum Lui Ng (HKG) | Hksi | zt |
39 | Tianyi Zou (CHN) | zt | |
40 | Shu Chen (CHN) | zt | |
41 | He Xu (CHN) | zt | |
42 | Yanhong Zhu (CHN) | zt | |
43 | Yongqi Yao (CHN) | zt | |
44 | Shunfan Duan (CHN) | zt | |
45 | Yanze Li (CHN) | zt | |
46 | Xiao Lei Yin (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | zt |
47 | Zichen Wang (CHN) | zt | |
48 | Hao Yue (CHN) | zt | |
49 | Yupeng Sun (CHN) | zt | |
50 | Shizhong Liang (CHN) | zt | |
51 | Gaolin Lu (CHN) | zt | |
52 | Shurui Zhang (CHN) | zt | |
53 | Shengcai Bai (CHN) | zt | |
54 | Chunfan Shen (CHN) | zt | |
55 | Tianxiang Zhi (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | zt |
56 | Zijun Wei (CHN) | zt | |
57 | Yangyang Li (CHN) | zt | |
58 | Hailin Sun (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | zt |
59 | Junqi Shao (CHN) | zt | |
60 | Wenbo Huang (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | zt |
61 | Luhao Li (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | zt |
62 | Wenxiao Liu (CHN) | Ningxia Sports Lottery | zt |
63 | Yujie Zhang (CHN) | zt | |
64 | Yan Tong (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | zt |
65 | Dongbei Tan (CHN) | zt | |
66 | Changyi Pan (CHN) | Pardus Cycling Team | zt |
67 | Jinchun Liu (CHN) | zt | |
68 | Yixin Chen (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | zt |
69 | Baosen Zhang (CHN) | zt | |
70 | Yuxi Ding (CHN) | zt | |
71 | Zhishan Zhang (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | zt |
72 | Liming You (CHN) | The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team | zt |
73 | Ran Hao (CHN) | Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team | zt |
74 | Libin Chen (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | zt |
75 | Peng Xie (CHN) | zt | |
76 | Yipei Jiang (CHN) | zt | |
77 | Mingzhe Liu (CHN) | Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | zt |
78 | Baoshan Zhang (CHN) | zt | |
79 | Haoyu Su (CHN) | Li Ning Star Cycling Team | 2:22:03 |
80 | Jiankun Liu (CHN) | Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team | 2:21:27 |
81 | Yukang Li (CHN) | zt | |
82 | Guohao Ma (CHN) | zt | |
83 | Minxin Jiang (CHN) | zt | |
84 | Yibo Wei (CHN) | Li Ning Star Cycling Team | zt |
85 | Yutao Shen (CHN) | Li Ning Star Cycling Team | zt |
86 | Chenrui Liu (CHN) | Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | zt |
87 | Zhengnan Zheng (CHN) | zt | |
88 | Junhua Huang (CHN) | zt | |
89 | Zhiyuan Zhang (CHN) | zt | |
90 | Manduo Liu (CHN) | Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team | zt |
91 | Honghai Li (CHN) | Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team | 2:22:14 |
92 | Yicong Yang (CHN) | 2:22:16 | |
93 | Kangning Shi (CHN) | 2:21:27 | |
94 | Yongwang Zhi (CHN) | zt | |
95 | Jianye Huang (CHN) | zt | |
96 | Jungang Li (CHN) | zt | |
97 | Junnan Wang (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | zt |
98 | Qingtao Chen (CHN) | zt | |
99 | Jinyang Ju (CHN) | 2:23:26 | |
100 | Yongjiang Liu (CHN) | 2:21:27 | |
101 | Caixu Wu (CHN) | zt | |
102 | Haojun Hu (CHN) | zt | |
103 | Sen Chuai (CHN) | zt | |
104 | Zeqin Chen (CHN) | zt | |
105 | Jiayuan Li (CHN) | The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team | zt |
106 | Haijie Wang (CHN) | zt | |
107 | Longfei Wang (CHN) | zt | |
108 | Jianhan Lu (CHN) | zt | |
109 | Peidi Chen (CHN) | zt | |
110 | Qifeng Zhang (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | zt |
111 | Zhuoxin Jia (CHN) | zt | |
112 | Ziyi Wang (CHN) | The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team | zt |
113 | Wenzhe Yu (CHN) | zt | |
114 | Zhen Li (CHN) | zt | |
115 | Lijun Bai (CHN) | zt | |
116 | Changsheng Sun (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | zt |
117 | Huangchen Guo (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | zt |
118 | Junlei Huang (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | zt |
119 | Chuanyang Lin (CHN) | zt | |
120 | Hiu Fung Choy (HKG) | Hksi | zt |
121 | Ruibiao Zhang (CHN) | zt | |
122 | Xudong Yan (CHN) | zt | |
123 | Zhanhui Yuan (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | zt |
124 | Hu Li (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | zt |
125 | Jiancai Wang (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | zt |
126 | Tiancheng Li (CHN) | Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team | zt |
127 | Peixin Jia (CHN) |
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
1 | Jinchun Liu (CHN) | 4:11:18 | |
2 | Haoyu Su (CHN) | Li Ning Star Cycling Team | zt |
3 | Xin Peng (CHN) | Hengxiang | 0:11 |
4 | Jiancai Wang (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | zt |
5 | Yuheng Li (CHN) | 0:21 | |
6 | Kuicheng Wang (CHN) | Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | 0:22 |
7 | Hiu Fung Choy (HKG) | Hksi | 0:27 |
8 | Zhenghao Fu (CHN) | Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | zt |
9 | Yangyang Li (CHN) | zt | |
10 | Junjie Wu (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | zt |
11 | Gaoshang Niu (CHN) | Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | zt |
12 | Zisen Li (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | zt |
13 | Guohao Ma (CHN) | zt | |
14 | Jin Song Li (CHN) | The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team | zt |
15 | Penghai Deng (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | zt |
16 | Jungang Li (CHN) | zt | |
17 | Jiankun Liu (CHN) | Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team | 0:29 |
18 | Zhishan Zhang (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | zt |
19 | Wenbo Huang (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | zt |
20 | Yutao Shen (CHN) | Li Ning Star Cycling Team | zt |
21 | Shunfan Duan (CHN) | zt | |
22 | Kongqing Wei (CHN) | zt | |
23 | Junqi Shao (CHN) | zt | |
24 | Zhanhui Yuan (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | zt |
25 | Pengwu Zhu (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | zt |
26 | Shuorong Guo (CHN) | 0:32 | |
27 | Jiacheng Lu (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | 5:33 |
28 | Yanze Li (CHN) | zt | |
29 | Sum Lui Ng (HKG) | Hksi | zt |
30 | Wentao Sun (CHN) | Li Ning Star Cycling Team | zt |
31 | Hao Yue (CHN) | zt | |
32 | Dongbei Tan (CHN) | zt | |
33 | Ran Hao (CHN) | Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team | zt |
34 | Chuanyang Lin (CHN) | zt | |
35 | Yipei Jiang (CHN) | zt | |
36 | Jinyang Ju (CHN) | 8:27 | |
37 | Hongbo Li (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 8:51 |
38 | Qingtao Chen (CHN) | zt | |
39 | Yanhong Zhu (CHN) | 13:23 | |
40 | Boan Li (CHN) | Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | 14:12 |
41 | Baoshan Zhang (CHN) | 15:46 | |
42 | Chun Kin Lai (HKG) | zt | |
43 | Shengcai Bai (CHN) | zt | |
44 | Yujie Zhang (CHN) | zt | |
45 | Junlei Huang (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | zt |
46 | Jianye Huang (CHN) | zt | |
47 | He Xu (CHN) | zt | |
48 | Tsun Wai Chu (HKG) | zt | |
49 | Yuanfeng Yu (CHN) | Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team | zt |
50 | Qifeng Zhang (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | zt |
51 | Yixin Chen (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | zt |
52 | Yikui Niu (CHN) | Li Ning Star Cycling Team | zt |
53 | Zijun Wei (CHN) | 18:49 | |
54 | Bin Wang (CHN) | Pardus Cycling Team | zt |
55 | Shuhua Qiang (CHN) | zt | |
56 | Minghui Niu (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 19:10 |
57 | Yuxi Ding (CHN) | 19:40 | |
58 | Zihao Wang (CHN) | Pardus Cycling Team | zt |
59 | Jiaquan Lu (CHN) | zt | |
60 | Luhao Li (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | zt |
61 | Kaifeng You (CHN) | zt | |
62 | Changsheng Sun (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | zt |
63 | Kangning Shi (CHN) | 19:42 | |
64 | Ruibiao Zhang (CHN) | zt | |
65 | Zichen Wang (CHN) | zt | |
66 | King Hung Liang (HKG) | zt | |
67 | Tianxiang Zhi (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | zt |
68 | Xudong Yan (CHN) | zt | |
69 | Baosen Zhang (CHN) | zt | |
70 | Mingzhe Liu (CHN) | Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | zt |
71 | Huangchen Guo (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | zt |
72 | Caixu Wu (CHN) | zt | |
73 | Honghai Li (CHN) | Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team | zt |
74 | Jiaxi Wang (CHN) | zt | |
75 | Jiayuan Li (CHN) | The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team | zt |
76 | Hailin Sun (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | zt |
77 | Qunzhan Ma (CHN) | 20:49 | |
78 | Yicong Yang (CHN) | 23:29 | |
79 | Zhen Li (CHN) | zt | |
80 | Shu Chen (CHN) | zt | |
81 | Junhua Huang (CHN) | zt | |
82 | Changyi Pan (CHN) | Pardus Cycling Team | 27:34 |
83 | Haijie Wang (CHN) | 27:36 | |
84 | Yan Tong (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | zt |
85 | Pengjie Mao (CHN) | 27:38 | |
86 | Yukang Li (CHN) | 27:39 | |
87 | Zhuoxin Jia (CHN) | zt | |
88 | Tianyi Zou (CHN) | zt | |
89 | Bokun Pan (CHN) | zt | |
90 | Peng Xie (CHN) | zt | |
91 | Joseph Lau (HKG) | zt | |
92 | Zhengnan Zheng (CHN) | zt | |
93 | Haowen Lu (CHN) | zt | |
94 | Xiao Lei Yin (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | zt |
95 | Wenxiao Liu (CHN) | Ningxia Sports Lottery | zt |
96 | Guoqing Huang (CHN) | The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team | zt |
97 | Yupeng Sun (CHN) | zt | |
98 | Shizhong Liang (CHN) | zt | |
99 | Shurui Zhang (CHN) | zt | |
100 | Junnan Wang (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | zt |
101 | Chenrui Liu (CHN) | Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | zt |
102 | Libin Chen (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | zt |
103 | Yibo Wei (CHN) | Li Ning Star Cycling Team | zt |
104 | Peidi Chen (CHN) | zt | |
105 | Longfei Wang (CHN) | zt | |
106 | Zhiwen Chen (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | zt |
107 | Gaolin Lu (CHN) | zt | |
108 | Sen Chuai (CHN) | zt | |
109 | Lijun Bai (CHN) | zt | |
110 | Haojun Hu (CHN) | zt | |
111 | Yongqi Yao (CHN) | 31:04 | |
112 | Liming You (CHN) | The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team | 33:49 |
113 | Yongwang Zhi (CHN) | zt | |
114 | Wenzhe Yu (CHN) | zt | |
115 | Yongjiang Liu (CHN) | 35:36 | |
116 | Chunfan Shen (CHN) | zt | |
117 | Ziyi Wang (CHN) | The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team | zt |
118 | Minxin Jiang (CHN) | 37:05 | |
119 | Zeqin Chen (CHN) | 48:18 | |
120 | Jianhan Lu (CHN) | zt | |
121 | Zhen Chang (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | zt |
122 | Zhiyuan Zhang (CHN) | 1:04:20 | |
123 | Shude Meng (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | 1:06:13 |
124 | Hu Li (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | |
125 | Manduo Liu (CHN) | Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team | |
126 | Tiancheng Li (CHN) | Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team |
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
1 | Yutao Shen (CHN) | Li Ning Star Cycling Team | 3:49:38 |
2 | Zhishan Zhang (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | zt |
3 | Yuheng Li (CHN) | 0:14 | |
4 | Zisen Li (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 1:32 |
5 | Jinchun Liu (CHN) | zt | |
6 | Junjie Wu (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | zt |
7 | Haoyu Su (CHN) | Li Ning Star Cycling Team | zt |
8 | Hiu Fung Choy (HKG) | Hksi | 1:35 |
9 | Shuorong Guo (CHN) | 1:48 | |
10 | Jiankun Liu (CHN) | Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team | 2:09 |
11 | Pengwu Zhu (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 3:25 |
12 | Wenbo Huang (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | 3:28 |
13 | Hailin Sun (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 4:15 |
14 | Zhanhui Yuan (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | zt |
15 | Jiancai Wang (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | zt |
16 | Shunfan Duan (CHN) | zt | |
17 | Junqi Shao (CHN) | 4:31 | |
18 | Yuxi Ding (CHN) | 4:33 | |
19 | Yixin Chen (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | 4:54 |
20 | Chuanyang Lin (CHN) | zt | |
21 | Jin Song Li (CHN) | The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team | 5:17 |
22 | Xin Peng (CHN) | Hengxiang | zt |
23 | Gaoshang Niu (CHN) | Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | 6:05 |
24 | Penghai Deng (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | 7:05 |
25 | Zhenghao Fu (CHN) | Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | 7:26 |
26 | Tsun Wai Chu (HKG) | zt | |
27 | Qingtao Chen (CHN) | 7:33 | |
28 | Shengcai Bai (CHN) | zt | |
29 | Hao Yue (CHN) | 7:36 | |
30 | Yangyang Li (CHN) | 7:44 | |
31 | Guohao Ma (CHN) | zt | |
32 | Kuicheng Wang (CHN) | Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | 8:00 |
33 | Kaifeng You (CHN) | 8:17 | |
34 | Sum Lui Ng (HKG) | Hksi | zt |
35 | He Xu (CHN) | 8:35 | |
36 | Yanze Li (CHN) | 8:49 | |
37 | Jiaquan Lu (CHN) | 8:56 | |
38 | Baoshan Zhang (CHN) | 10:18 | |
39 | Jianye Huang (CHN) | 10:23 | |
40 | Jungang Li (CHN) | 11:04 | |
41 | Honghai Li (CHN) | Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team | 13:02 |
42 | Bin Wang (CHN) | Pardus Cycling Team | 15:04 |
43 | Minghui Niu (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 15:14 |
44 | Guoqing Huang (CHN) | The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team | zt |
45 | Yanhong Zhu (CHN) | 15:16 | |
46 | Junhua Huang (CHN) | 15:21 | |
47 | Zichen Wang (CHN) | 15:30 | |
48 | Kangning Shi (CHN) | 15:46 | |
49 | Kongqing Wei (CHN) | zt | |
50 | Gaolin Lu (CHN) | 16:05 | |
51 | Baosen Zhang (CHN) | zt | |
52 | Zhuoxin Jia (CHN) | 16:16 | |
53 | Shuhua Qiang (CHN) | 17:46 | |
54 | Tianxiang Zhi (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | 18:56 |
55 | Dongbei Tan (CHN) | 19:10 | |
56 | Huangchen Guo (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | 19:56 |
57 | Ruibiao Zhang (CHN) | 19:59 | |
58 | Longfei Wang (CHN) | 20:20 | |
59 | Hongbo Li (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 20:34 |
60 | Junlei Huang (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | 20:41 |
61 | Luhao Li (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | 20:51 |
62 | Yipei Jiang (CHN) | 22:14 | |
63 | Chun Kin Lai (HKG) | 23:42 | |
64 | Shizhong Liang (CHN) | 26:04 | |
65 | Ziyi Wang (CHN) | The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team | zt |
66 | Yuanfeng Yu (CHN) | Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team | 26:20 |
67 | Ran Hao (CHN) | Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team | 26:35 |
68 | Shu Chen (CHN) | 28:16 | |
69 | Xiao Lei Yin (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | 28:28 |
70 | Zhen Chang (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | zt |
71 | Haowen Lu (CHN) | 28:30 | |
72 | Yupeng Sun (CHN) | zt | |
73 | Qifeng Zhang (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | zt |
74 | King Hung Liang (HKG) | zt | |
75 | Jiayuan Li (CHN) | The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team | zt |
76 | Lijun Bai (CHN) | 28:33 | |
77 | Shurui Zhang (CHN) | 28:35 | |
78 | Chenrui Liu (CHN) | Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | 28:36 |
79 | Xudong Yan (CHN) | 28:37 | |
80 | Yibo Wei (CHN) | Li Ning Star Cycling Team | 28:38 |
81 | Liming You (CHN) | The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team | zt |
82 | Pengjie Mao (CHN) | 28:41 | |
83 | Wentao Sun (CHN) | Li Ning Star Cycling Team | 28:47 |
84 | Sen Chuai (CHN) | zt | |
85 | Changsheng Sun (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | 28:49 |
86 | Zihao Wang (CHN) | Pardus Cycling Team | zt |
87 | Yikui Niu (CHN) | Li Ning Star Cycling Team | zt |
88 | Zijun Wei (CHN) | 28:56 | |
89 | Wenxiao Liu (CHN) | Ningxia Sports Lottery | zt |
90 | Peng Xie (CHN) | 29:05 | |
91 | Haojun Hu (CHN) | 29:47 | |
92 | Jinyang Ju (CHN) | 29:51 | |
93 | Yicong Yang (CHN) | zt | |
94 | Zeqin Chen (CHN) | 29:53 | |
95 | Wenzhe Yu (CHN) | 29:56 | |
96 | Boan Li (CHN) | Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | 30:05 |
97 | Joseph Lau (HKG) | 30:25 | |
98 | Changyi Pan (CHN) | Pardus Cycling Team | 30:35 |
99 | Mingzhe Liu (CHN) | Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | 30:43 |
100 | Tianyi Zou (CHN) | 30:45 | |
101 | Zhengnan Zheng (CHN) | 30:46 | |
102 | Yukang Li (CHN) | 30:52 | |
103 | Yongjiang Liu (CHN) | 31:21 | |
104 | Junnan Wang (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | 31:26 |
105 | Yan Tong (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | 31:56 |
106 | Libin Chen (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | 32:18 |
107 | Yongqi Yao (CHN) | 32:48 | |
108 | Jiaxi Wang (CHN) | ||
109 | Zhen Li (CHN) | ||
110 | Caixu Wu (CHN) | ||
111 | Yongwang Zhi (CHN) |
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
1 | Xin Peng (CHN) | Hengxiang | 3:03:56 |
2 | Junjie Wu (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | zt |
3 | Yikui Niu (CHN) | Li Ning Star Cycling Team | 0:13 |
4 | Hiu Fung Choy (HKG) | Hksi | zt |
5 | Huangchen Guo (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | zt |
6 | Zisen Li (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | zt |
7 | Penghai Deng (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | zt |
8 | Yanhong Zhu (CHN) | zt | |
9 | Boan Li (CHN) | Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | zt |
10 | Zhishan Zhang (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | zt |
11 | Yuheng Li (CHN) | zt | |
12 | Jin Song Li (CHN) | The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team | zt |
13 | Jiankun Liu (CHN) | Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team | zt |
14 | Chenrui Liu (CHN) | Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | zt |
15 | Hao Yue (CHN) | 0:16 | |
16 | Haoyu Su (CHN) | Li Ning Star Cycling Team | zt |
17 | Jinchun Liu (CHN) | 0:17 | |
18 | Wenbo Huang (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | zt |
19 | Yutao Shen (CHN) | Li Ning Star Cycling Team | zt |
20 | Hailin Sun (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | zt |
21 | Yixin Chen (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | 0:29 |
22 | Honghai Li (CHN) | Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team | 0:30 |
23 | Ran Hao (CHN) | Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team | zt |
24 | Jiancai Wang (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 0:44 |
25 | Shuorong Guo (CHN) | 1:26 | |
26 | Guoqing Huang (CHN) | The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team | 4:53 |
27 | Kongqing Wei (CHN) | zt | |
28 | Tsun Wai Chu (HKG) | zt | |
29 | Pengwu Zhu (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 6:18 |
30 | Baoshan Zhang (CHN) | zt | |
31 | Gaolin Lu (CHN) | 6:20 | |
32 | Wentao Sun (CHN) | Li Ning Star Cycling Team | zt |
33 | Zichen Wang (CHN) | zt | |
34 | Tianxiang Zhi (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | zt |
35 | Guohao Ma (CHN) | zt | |
36 | Chuanyang Lin (CHN) | zt | |
37 | Jungang Li (CHN) | zt | |
38 | Lijun Bai (CHN) | zt | |
39 | Yanze Li (CHN) | 8:18 | |
40 | Shizhong Liang (CHN) | zt | |
41 | Kangning Shi (CHN) | zt | |
42 | Qingtao Chen (CHN) | zt | |
43 | Minghui Niu (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | zt |
44 | Yupeng Sun (CHN) | zt | |
45 | Jianye Huang (CHN) | zt | |
46 | Junqi Shao (CHN) | 8:49 | |
47 | Shunfan Duan (CHN) | 9:19 | |
48 | Xiao Lei Yin (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | 10:54 |
49 | Changsheng Sun (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | zt |
50 | Kaifeng You (CHN) | zt | |
51 | Kuicheng Wang (CHN) | Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | zt |
52 | Yibo Wei (CHN) | Li Ning Star Cycling Team | zt |
53 | Jiaquan Lu (CHN) | 13:23 | |
54 | Zhen Chang (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | zt |
55 | Junlei Huang (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | zt |
56 | Wenxiao Liu (CHN) | Ningxia Sports Lottery | zt |
57 | Yangyang Li (CHN) | zt | |
58 | Luhao Li (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | zt |
59 | Chun Kin Lai (HKG) | zt | |
60 | Haowen Lu (CHN) | zt | |
61 | Changyi Pan (CHN) | Pardus Cycling Team | zt |
62 | Yuanfeng Yu (CHN) | Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team | zt |
63 | Ruibiao Zhang (CHN) | zt | |
64 | Qifeng Zhang (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | zt |
65 | Yukang Li (CHN) | zt | |
66 | He Xu (CHN) | zt | |
67 | Yipei Jiang (CHN) | zt | |
68 | Xudong Yan (CHN) | zt | |
69 | Haojun Hu (CHN) | zt | |
70 | Zhanhui Yuan (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | zt |
71 | Liming You (CHN) | The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team | zt |
72 | Yicong Yang (CHN) | 16:33 | |
73 | Shu Chen (CHN) | zt | |
74 | Junhua Huang (CHN) | zt | |
75 | Baosen Zhang (CHN) | zt | |
76 | Zhuoxin Jia (CHN) | zt | |
77 | Hongbo Li (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | zt |
78 | Mingzhe Liu (CHN) | Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | zt |
79 | Yuxi Ding (CHN) | zt | |
80 | Shurui Zhang (CHN) | zt | |
81 | Sen Chuai (CHN) | zt | |
82 | Jiayuan Li (CHN) | The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team | zt |
83 | Shengcai Bai (CHN) | zt | |
84 | Bin Wang (CHN) | Pardus Cycling Team | zt |
85 | Wenzhe Yu (CHN) | zt | |
86 | Sum Lui Ng (HKG) | Hksi | zt |
87 | Shuhua Qiang (CHN) | zt | |
88 | Zihao Wang (CHN) | Pardus Cycling Team | zt |
89 | Yongqi Yao (CHN) | zt | |
90 | Peng Xie (CHN) | zt | |
91 | Libin Chen (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | zt |
92 | Yongjiang Liu (CHN) | zt | |
93 | Jinyang Ju (CHN) | 16:38 | |
94 | Dongbei Tan (CHN) | 18:05 | |
95 | Zeqin Chen (CHN) | 20:08 | |
96 | Pengjie Mao (CHN) | zt | |
97 | Tianyi Zou (CHN) | 21:21 | |
98 | Gaoshang Niu (CHN) | Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | 21:24 |
99 | Longfei Wang (CHN) | zt | |
100 | Yan Tong (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | 21:33 |
101 | Ziyi Wang (CHN) | The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team | 27:11 |
102 | Joseph Lau (HKG) | zt | |
103 | Junnan Wang (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | zt |
104 | Zijun Wei (CHN) | zt | |
105 | Zhenghao Fu (CHN) | Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | zt |
106 | King Hung Liang (HKG) | ||
107 | Zhengnan Zheng (CHN) |
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
1 | Kuicheng Wang (CHN) | Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | 3:09:21 |
2 | Yikui Niu (CHN) | Li Ning Star Cycling Team | zt |
3 | Junjie Wu (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | zt |
4 | Chenrui Liu (CHN) | Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | zt |
5 | Zisen Li (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | zt |
6 | Shunfan Duan (CHN) | zt | |
7 | Shuhua Qiang (CHN) | zt | |
8 | Hiu Fung Choy (HKG) | Hksi | zt |
9 | Yuanfeng Yu (CHN) | Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team | zt |
10 | Wenbo Huang (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | zt |
11 | Yipei Jiang (CHN) | zt | |
12 | Xiao Lei Yin (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | zt |
13 | Yuheng Li (CHN) | zt | |
14 | Guohao Ma (CHN) | zt | |
15 | Tsun Wai Chu (HKG) | zt | |
16 | Jin Song Li (CHN) | The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team | zt |
17 | Changyi Pan (CHN) | Pardus Cycling Team | 0:04 |
18 | Jiankun Liu (CHN) | Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team | zt |
19 | Zhishan Zhang (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 0:06 |
20 | Haoyu Su (CHN) | Li Ning Star Cycling Team | zt |
21 | Kangning Shi (CHN) | 0:08 | |
22 | Yuxi Ding (CHN) | zt | |
23 | Yukang Li (CHN) | zt | |
24 | Liming You (CHN) | The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team | zt |
25 | Bin Wang (CHN) | Pardus Cycling Team | zt |
26 | Huangchen Guo (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | zt |
27 | Junlei Huang (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | 0:11 |
28 | Yixin Chen (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | zt |
29 | Xin Peng (CHN) | Hengxiang | zt |
30 | Haojun Hu (CHN) | zt | |
31 | Kaifeng You (CHN) | zt | |
32 | Jinyang Ju (CHN) | zt | |
33 | Jinchun Liu (CHN) | zt | |
34 | Sum Lui Ng (HKG) | Hksi | zt |
35 | Zijun Wei (CHN) | 0:22 | |
36 | Hao Yue (CHN) | zt | |
37 | Chuanyang Lin (CHN) | 0:30 | |
38 | Zhanhui Yuan (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | zt |
39 | Yutao Shen (CHN) | Li Ning Star Cycling Team | 0:45 |
40 | Wentao Sun (CHN) | Li Ning Star Cycling Team | 0:52 |
41 | Yibo Wei (CHN) | Li Ning Star Cycling Team | 1:12 |
42 | Honghai Li (CHN) | Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team | 1:18 |
43 | Lijun Bai (CHN) | zt | |
44 | Boan Li (CHN) | Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | 7:56 |
45 | Minghui Niu (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 7:57 |
46 | Yicong Yang (CHN) | zt | |
47 | Hongbo Li (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | zt |
48 | Baoshan Zhang (CHN) | zt | |
49 | Junhua Huang (CHN) | zt | |
50 | Shuorong Guo (CHN) | zt | |
51 | Yongqi Yao (CHN) | zt | |
52 | Yanze Li (CHN) | zt | |
53 | Shizhong Liang (CHN) | zt | |
54 | Shengcai Bai (CHN) | zt | |
55 | Baosen Zhang (CHN) | zt | |
56 | Zichen Wang (CHN) | zt | |
57 | Ruibiao Zhang (CHN) | zt | |
58 | Junqi Shao (CHN) | zt | |
59 | Zhuoxin Jia (CHN) | zt | |
60 | Qingtao Chen (CHN) | zt | |
61 | Yongjiang Liu (CHN) | zt | |
62 | Haowen Lu (CHN) | zt | |
63 | Pengwu Zhu (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | zt |
64 | Tianxiang Zhi (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | zt |
65 | Hailin Sun (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | zt |
66 | Qifeng Zhang (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | zt |
67 | Penghai Deng (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | zt |
68 | Jiancai Wang (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | zt |
69 | Guoqing Huang (CHN) | The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team | 8:10 |
70 | Sen Chuai (CHN) | zt | |
71 | Junnan Wang (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | zt |
72 | Kongqing Wei (CHN) | zt | |
73 | Jianye Huang (CHN) | 8:14 | |
74 | Ran Hao (CHN) | Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team | 8:20 |
75 | Dongbei Tan (CHN) | 8:30 | |
76 | Shu Chen (CHN) | 8:48 | |
77 | Xudong Yan (CHN) | 8:52 | |
78 | Jungang Li (CHN) | zt | |
79 | He Xu (CHN) | 11:51 | |
80 | Chun Kin Lai (HKG) | zt | |
81 | Shurui Zhang (CHN) | zt | |
82 | Ziyi Wang (CHN) | The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team | zt |
83 | Yanhong Zhu (CHN) | zt | |
84 | Luhao Li (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | zt |
85 | Wenzhe Yu (CHN) | zt | |
86 | Peng Xie (CHN) | zt | |
87 | Gaolin Lu (CHN) | zt | |
88 | Wenxiao Liu (CHN) | Ningxia Sports Lottery | 16:22 |
89 | Jiayuan Li (CHN) | The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team | zt |
90 | Libin Chen (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | zt |
91 | Yan Tong (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | 19:22 |
92 | Zhen Chang (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | zt |
93 | Tianyi Zou (CHN) | zt | |
94 | Changsheng Sun (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | zt |
95 | Joseph Lau (HKG) | zt | |
96 | Zeqin Chen (CHN) | zt | |
97 | Zihao Wang (CHN) | Pardus Cycling Team | zt |
98 | Mingzhe Liu (CHN) | Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | zt |
99 | Pengjie Mao (CHN) | 32:57 | |
100 | Jiaquan Lu (CHN) | ||
101 | Gaoshang Niu (CHN) | Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | |
102 | Zhenghao Fu (CHN) | Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | |
103 | Yangyang Li (CHN) | ||
104 | Longfei Wang (CHN) |
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
1 | Yikui Niu (CHN) | Li Ning Star Cycling Team | 2:38:03 |
2 | Xin Peng (CHN) | Hengxiang | zt |
3 | Shuhua Qiang (CHN) | zt | |
4 | Guoqing Huang (CHN) | The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team | zt |
5 | Jiancai Wang (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | zt |
6 | Ruibiao Zhang (CHN) | zt | |
7 | Tsun Wai Chu (HKG) | zt | |
8 | Baoshan Zhang (CHN) | zt | |
9 | Junjie Wu (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | zt |
10 | Tianxiang Zhi (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | zt |
11 | Yongqi Yao (CHN) | zt | |
12 | Yuheng Li (CHN) | zt | |
13 | Yanhong Zhu (CHN) | zt | |
14 | Xudong Yan (CHN) | zt | |
15 | Hiu Fung Choy (HKG) | Hksi | zt |
16 | Chun Kin Lai (HKG) | zt | |
17 | Xiao Lei Yin (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | zt |
18 | Jin Song Li (CHN) | The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team | zt |
19 | Haowen Lu (CHN) | zt | |
20 | Luhao Li (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | zt |
21 | Chenrui Liu (CHN) | Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | zt |
22 | Zijun Wei (CHN) | zt | |
23 | Zichen Wang (CHN) | zt | |
24 | Guohao Ma (CHN) | zt | |
25 | Minghui Niu (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | zt |
26 | Wenxiao Liu (CHN) | Ningxia Sports Lottery | zt |
27 | He Xu (CHN) | zt | |
28 | Junhua Huang (CHN) | zt | |
29 | Shu Chen (CHN) | zt | |
30 | Zihao Wang (CHN) | Pardus Cycling Team | zt |
31 | Kangning Shi (CHN) | zt | |
32 | Yutao Shen (CHN) | Li Ning Star Cycling Team | zt |
33 | Shurui Zhang (CHN) | zt | |
34 | Hongbo Li (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | zt |
35 | Zhen Chang (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | zt |
36 | Hao Yue (CHN) | zt | |
37 | Yanze Li (CHN) | zt | |
38 | Shengcai Bai (CHN) | zt | |
39 | Shunfan Duan (CHN) | zt | |
40 | Kaifeng You (CHN) | zt | |
41 | Qingtao Chen (CHN) | zt | |
42 | Yukang Li (CHN) | zt | |
43 | Tianyi Zou (CHN) | zt | |
44 | Zhishan Zhang (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | zt |
45 | Penghai Deng (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | zt |
46 | Haoyu Su (CHN) | Li Ning Star Cycling Team | zt |
47 | Wentao Sun (CHN) | Li Ning Star Cycling Team | zt |
48 | Pengwu Zhu (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | zt |
49 | Jiankun Liu (CHN) | Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team | zt |
50 | Yongjiang Liu (CHN) | zt | |
51 | Yicong Yang (CHN) | zt | |
52 | Hailin Sun (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | zt |
53 | Wenzhe Yu (CHN) | zt | |
54 | Jinchun Liu (CHN) | zt | |
55 | Wenbo Huang (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | zt |
56 | Yan Tong (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | zt |
57 | Shuorong Guo (CHN) | zt | |
58 | Sen Chuai (CHN) | zt | |
59 | Junqi Shao (CHN) | zt | |
60 | Baosen Zhang (CHN) | zt | |
61 | Jianye Huang (CHN) | zt | |
62 | Zisen Li (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | zt |
63 | Shizhong Liang (CHN) | 0:09 | |
64 | Haojun Hu (CHN) | 0:11 | |
65 | Qifeng Zhang (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | zt |
66 | Changyi Pan (CHN) | Pardus Cycling Team | zt |
67 | Junlei Huang (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | 0:13 |
68 | Zhanhui Yuan (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | zt |
69 | Dongbei Tan (CHN) | zt | |
70 | Yuanfeng Yu (CHN) | Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team | zt |
71 | Gaolin Lu (CHN) | zt | |
72 | Ran Hao (CHN) | Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team | zt |
73 | Liming You (CHN) | The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team | 0:16 |
74 | Yibo Wei (CHN) | Li Ning Star Cycling Team | zt |
75 | Kuicheng Wang (CHN) | Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | 0:21 |
76 | Kongqing Wei (CHN) | zt | |
77 | Zeqin Chen (CHN) | 0:24 | |
78 | Joseph Lau (HKG) | zt | |
79 | Honghai Li (CHN) | Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team | zt |
80 | Chuanyang Lin (CHN) | zt | |
81 | Yixin Chen (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | zt |
82 | Jinyang Ju (CHN) | zt | |
83 | Zhuoxin Jia (CHN) | 0:33 | |
84 | Yipei Jiang (CHN) | 0:39 | |
85 | Libin Chen (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | zt |
86 | Bin Wang (CHN) | Pardus Cycling Team | 0:46 |
87 | Huangchen Guo (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | 0:51 |
88 | Lijun Bai (CHN) | 0:54 | |
89 | Boan Li (CHN) | Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | 1:07 |
90 | Mingzhe Liu (CHN) | Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | 1:16 |
91 | Sum Lui Ng (HKG) | Hksi | 1:41 |
92 | Changsheng Sun (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | zt |
93 | Ziyi Wang (CHN) | The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team | 2:32 |
94 | Jiayuan Li (CHN) | The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team | 4:50 |
95 | Peng Xie (CHN) | 6:19 | |
96 | Junnan Wang (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | 14:05 |
97 | Pengjie Mao (CHN) | 24:47 | |
98 | Jungang Li (CHN) | ||
99 | Yuxi Ding (CHN) |
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
1 | Boan Li (CHN) | Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | 3:00:18 |
2 | Xin Peng (CHN) | Hengxiang | zt |
3 | Yongqi Yao (CHN) | zt | |
4 | Kuicheng Wang (CHN) | Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | zt |
5 | Shuhua Qiang (CHN) | zt | |
6 | Zisen Li (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | zt |
7 | Guohao Ma (CHN) | zt | |
8 | Ruibiao Zhang (CHN) | zt | |
9 | Junjie Wu (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | zt |
10 | Hiu Fung Choy (HKG) | Hksi | zt |
11 | Yuanfeng Yu (CHN) | Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team | zt |
12 | Tianyi Zou (CHN) | zt | |
13 | Hao Yue (CHN) | zt | |
14 | Bin Wang (CHN) | Pardus Cycling Team | zt |
15 | Wentao Sun (CHN) | Li Ning Star Cycling Team | zt |
16 | Shuorong Guo (CHN) | zt | |
17 | Yikui Niu (CHN) | Li Ning Star Cycling Team | zt |
18 | Yuheng Li (CHN) | zt | |
19 | Yipei Jiang (CHN) | zt | |
20 | Haoyu Su (CHN) | Li Ning Star Cycling Team | zt |
21 | Shunfan Duan (CHN) | zt | |
22 | Yutao Shen (CHN) | Li Ning Star Cycling Team | zt |
23 | Chun Kin Lai (HKG) | zt | |
24 | Junlei Huang (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | zt |
25 | Shurui Zhang (CHN) | zt | |
26 | Haowen Lu (CHN) | zt | |
27 | Sum Lui Ng (HKG) | Hksi | zt |
28 | Baosen Zhang (CHN) | zt | |
29 | Jiankun Liu (CHN) | Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team | zt |
30 | Jiancai Wang (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | zt |
31 | Hongbo Li (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | zt |
32 | Kaifeng You (CHN) | zt | |
33 | Minghui Niu (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | zt |
34 | Junhua Huang (CHN) | zt | |
35 | Pengwu Zhu (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | zt |
36 | Chenrui Liu (CHN) | Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | zt |
37 | He Xu (CHN) | zt | |
38 | Kangning Shi (CHN) | zt | |
39 | Wenbo Huang (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | zt |
40 | Junqi Shao (CHN) | zt | |
41 | Haojun Hu (CHN) | 0:09 | |
42 | Guoqing Huang (CHN) | The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team | zt |
43 | Joseph Lau (HKG) | zt | |
44 | Xudong Yan (CHN) | zt | |
45 | Qingtao Chen (CHN) | zt | |
46 | Kongqing Wei (CHN) | zt | |
47 | Qifeng Zhang (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | zt |
48 | Yicong Yang (CHN) | zt | |
49 | Tianxiang Zhi (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | zt |
50 | Wenxiao Liu (CHN) | Ningxia Sports Lottery | 0:12 |
51 | Changsheng Sun (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | zt |
52 | Shizhong Liang (CHN) | zt | |
53 | Jin Song Li (CHN) | The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team | zt |
54 | Zhishan Zhang (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | zt |
55 | Baoshan Zhang (CHN) | zt | |
56 | Zhen Chang (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | 0:14 |
57 | Yukang Li (CHN) | zt | |
58 | Jinchun Liu (CHN) | zt | |
59 | Wenzhe Yu (CHN) | 0:17 | |
60 | Zijun Wei (CHN) | zt | |
61 | Lijun Bai (CHN) | 0:19 | |
62 | Gaolin Lu (CHN) | zt | |
63 | Yanze Li (CHN) | zt | |
64 | Jianye Huang (CHN) | zt | |
65 | Dongbei Tan (CHN) | zt | |
66 | Zhanhui Yuan (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 0:24 |
67 | Xiao Lei Yin (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | zt |
68 | Ran Hao (CHN) | Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team | 0:27 |
69 | Chuanyang Lin (CHN) | 0:28 | |
70 | Hailin Sun (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 0:29 |
71 | Changyi Pan (CHN) | Pardus Cycling Team | 0:32 |
72 | Mingzhe Liu (CHN) | Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team | 0:34 |
73 | Yanhong Zhu (CHN) | 0:42 | |
74 | Penghai Deng (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | 0:43 |
75 | Yixin Chen (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | zt |
76 | Honghai Li (CHN) | Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team | zt |
77 | Zihao Wang (CHN) | Pardus Cycling Team | 0:46 |
78 | Yibo Wei (CHN) | Li Ning Star Cycling Team | 0:50 |
79 | Jinyang Ju (CHN) | zt | |
80 | Tsun Wai Chu (HKG) | 1:01 | |
81 | Yan Tong (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | 1:13 |
82 | Jiayuan Li (CHN) | The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team | zt |
83 | Junnan Wang (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | zt |
84 | Shengcai Bai (CHN) | zt | |
85 | Zeqin Chen (CHN) | zt | |
86 | Liming You (CHN) | The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team | zt |
87 | Sen Chuai (CHN) | zt | |
88 | Luhao Li (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | 1:15 |
89 | Libin Chen (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | zt |
90 | Ziyi Wang (CHN) | The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team | 2:32 |
91 | Yongjiang Liu (CHN) | 3:37 | |
92 | Huangchen Guo (CHN) | Giant Cycling Team | 6:20 |
93 | Zichen Wang (CHN) | ||
94 | Shu Chen (CHN) | ||
95 | Peng Xie (CHN) | ||
96 | Pengjie Mao (CHN) | ||
97 | Zhuoxin Jia (CHN) |