De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Zwitserland - 10 Juni 2007
1 | John Gadret (FRA) | AG2R Prévoyance | 4.45.54 (41.133 km/h) |
2 | Raffaele Ferrara (ITA) | Team L.p.r. | 0.03 |
3 | Tomasz Marczynski (POL) | Ceramica Flaminia | 0.05 |
4 | Marcel Strauss (SUI) | Gerolsteiner | 0.06 |
5 | Greg Van Avermaet (BEL) | Predictor-Lotto | 0.41 |
6 | Luca Solari (ITA) | Team L.p.r. | zt |
7 | Andreas Dietziker (SUI) | Team L.p.r. | 0.45 |
8 | Benny De Schrooder (BEL) | Chocolade Jacques - Top Sport Vlaanderen | zt |
9 | Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL) | Unibet.com | zt |
10 | Pascal Hungerbühler (SUI) | Team Volksbank | zt |
11 | David McPartland (AUS) | Hadimec | zt |
12 | Serge Pauwels (BEL) | Chocolade Jacques - Top Sport Vlaanderen | zt |
13 | Steffen Wesemann (SUI) | Wiesenhof - Felt | zt |
14 | Adriano Angeloni (ITA) | Ceramica Flaminia | 0.57 |
15 | Peter Velits (SVK) | Wiesenhof - Felt | 1.13 |
16 | Martin Elmiger (SUI) | AG2R Prévoyance | zt |
17 | Gerrit Glomser (AUT) | Team Volksbank | zt |
18 | Markus Eichler (GER) | Unibet.com | zt |
19 | Ralf Grabsch (GER) | Team Milram | zt |
20 | Gerhard Trampusch (AUT) | Team Volksbank | zt |
21 | Sven Renders (BEL) | Chocolade Jacques - Top Sport Vlaanderen | zt |
22 | Antonio D'Aniello (ITA) | Ceramica Flaminia | zt |
23 | Wim Van Huffel (BEL) | Predictor-Lotto | zt |
24 | Matthew Lloyd (AUS) | Predictor-Lotto | zt |
25 | Beat Zberg (SUI) | Gerolsteiner | zt |
26 | Johannes Fröhlinger (GER) | Gerolsteiner | zt |
27 | Sergio Ghisalberti (ITA) | Team Milram | 3.08 |
28 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Predictor-Lotto | zt |
29 | Michael Randin (SUI) | Hadimec | 3.49 |
30 | Marco Jimenez (SUI) | Hadimec | zt |
31 | Elias Schmäh (SUI) | Hadimec | zt |
32 | Tobias Eggli (SUI) | Hadimec | zt |
33 | Gil Suray (BEL) | Unibet.com | zt |
34 | Peter Pichler (AUT) | Elk Haus - Simplon | zt |
35 | Felix Odebrecht (GER) | Wiesenhof - Felt | zt |
36 | Nazareno Rossi (SUI) | Team L.p.r. | zt |
37 | Harald Morscher (AUT) | Team Volksbank | zt |
38 | Robert Hunter (RSA) | Team Barloworld - Valsir | zt |
39 | Nico Sijmens (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | zt |
40 | Bert Scheirlinckx (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | zt |
41 | Gabriele Missaglia (ITA) | Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia | zt |
42 | Mariusz Witecki (POL) | Team Volksbank | zt |
43 | Erik Zabel (GER) | Team Milram | zt |
44 | Sergio Lagana (ITA) | Team Tenax | zt |
45 | Volker Ordowski (GER) | Gerolsteiner | zt |
46 | Nicolas Rousseau (FRA) | AG2R Prévoyance | zt |
47 | Jörg Ludewig (GER) | Wiesenhof - Felt | zt |
48 | Florian Stalder (SUI) | Team Volksbank | zt |
49 | Volodimyr Duma (UKR) | Ceramica Flaminia | zt |
50 | Bart Vanheule (BEL) | Chocolade Jacques - Top Sport Vlaanderen | zt |
51 | Emiliano Donadello (ITA) | Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia | zt |
52 | Markus Zberg (SUI) | Gerolsteiner | zt |
53 | Giampaolo Cheula (ITA) | Team Barloworld - Valsir | zt |
54 | Tom Stubbe (BEL) | Chocolade Jacques - Top Sport Vlaanderen | zt |