De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Nederland - Spijkenisse - 22 September 2007
1 | Gert Steegmans (BEL) | Quick Step - Innergetic | 4.24.30 (44.915 km/h) |
2 | Graeme Allen Brown (AUS) | Rabobank | zt |
3 | Stefan Van Dijk (NED) | Wiesenhof - Felt | zt |
4 | Borut Bozic (SLO) | Team L.p.r. | zt |
5 | Mathew Hayman (AUS) | Rabobank | zt |
6 | Kenny Dehaes (BEL) | Chocolade Jacques - Top Sport Vlaanderen | zt |
7 | Aart Vierhouten (NED) | Skil - Shimano | zt |
8 | Frédéric Amorison (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | zt |
9 | Steven De Jongh (NED) | Quick Step - Innergetic | zt |
10 | Aaron Kemps (AUS) | Astana | zt |
11 | James Vanlandshoot (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | zt |
12 | Wouter Weylandt (BEL) | Quick Step - Innergetic | zt |
13 | Steve Schets (BEL) | Chocolade Jacques - Top Sport Vlaanderen | zt |
14 | Roy Curvers (NED) | Time - Van Hemert | zt |
15 | Ken De Vaere (BEL) | Babes Only - Villapark Lingemeer - Flanders | zt |
16 | Marco Zanotti (ITA) | Unibet.com | zt |
17 | Matthé Pronk (NED) | Unibet.com | zt |
18 | Denis Flahaut (FRA) | Jartazi - Promo Fashion | zt |
19 | Maarten De Jonge (NED) | Time - Van Hemert | zt |
20 | Daniele Callegarin (ITA) | Team L.p.r. | zt |
21 | Steffen Radochla (GER) | Wiesenhof - Felt | zt |
22 | Sven Renders (BEL) | Chocolade Jacques - Top Sport Vlaanderen | zt |
23 | Matthias Friedemann (GER) | Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta | zt |
24 | Johnny Hoogerland (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh Advocaten | zt |
25 | Michael Blanchy (BEL) | Babes Only - Villapark Lingemeer - Flanders | zt |
26 | Dirk Bellemakers (NED) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | zt |
27 | Roberto Traficante (ITA) | Team L.p.r. | zt |
28 | Jo Maes (BEL) | Jartazi - Promo Fashion | zt |
29 | Kenny Lisabeth (BEL) | Chocolade Jacques - Top Sport Vlaanderen | zt |
30 | Markus Eichler (GER) | Unibet.com | zt |
31 | Bram Van Oosterhout (NED) | Fondas P3 Transfer Team | zt |
32 | Geert Steurs (BEL) | Predictor-Lotto | zt |
33 | Mart Van Zandbeek (NED) | Babes Only - Villapark Lingemeer - Flanders | zt |
34 | Jonas Ljungblad (SWE) | Unibet.com | zt |
35 | Timothy Vangheel (BEL) | Fondas P3 Transfer Team | zt |
36 | Björn Cornelissen (NED) | Dfl - Cyclingnews - Litespeed | zt |
37 | Luc Hagenaars (NED) | Fondas P3 Transfer Team | zt |
38 | Tom Steels (BEL) | Predictor-Lotto | zt |
39 | Leon Van Bon (NED) | Rabobank | zt |
40 | Alexey Kolessov (KAZ) | Astana | zt |
41 | Stijn Hoornaert (BEL) | Dfl - Cyclingnews - Litespeed | zt |
42 | Olivier Kaisen (BEL) | Predictor-Lotto | zt |
43 | Roel Egelmeers (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh Advocaten | zt |
44 | Kevin Maene (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | zt |
45 | Jurgen François (BEL) | Jartazi - Promo Fashion | zt |
46 | Floris Goesinnen (NED) | Skil - Shimano | zt |
47 | Michaël Vanderaerden (BEL) | Dfl - Cyclingnews - Litespeed | zt |
48 | José Enrique Gutiérrez Cataluña (ESP) | Team L.p.r. | zt |
49 | Ingmar Dassler (GER) | Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta | zt |
50 | Maurizio Bellin (ITA) | Team L.p.r. | zt |
51 | Wouter Van Mechelen (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | zt |
52 | Tom Criel (BEL) | Unibet.com Continental | zt |
53 | Bastiaan Giling (NED) | Wiesenhof - Felt | zt |
54 | Koen Barbe (BEL) | Chocolade Jacques - Top Sport Vlaanderen | zt |
55 | Mihkel Reile (EST) | Fondas P3 Transfer Team | zt |
56 | Sjef De Wilde (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | zt |
57 | Pieter Ghyllebert (BEL) | Chocolade Jacques - Top Sport Vlaanderen | zt |
58 | Maurice Vrijmoed (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh Advocaten | zt |
59 | Jean-Paul Simon (BEL) | Babes Only - Villapark Lingemeer - Flanders | zt |
60 | Justin Kerr (NZL) | Babes Only - Villapark Lingemeer - Flanders | zt |
61 | Wout Poels (NED) | Fondas P3 Transfer Team | zt |
62 | Wim De Vocht (BEL) | Predictor-Lotto | zt |
63 | Joost Van Leijen (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh Advocaten | zt |
64 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Predictor-Lotto | zt |
65 | Ben Van Der Kooi (NED) | Fondas P3 Transfer Team | zt |
66 | Marvin Van Der Pluijm (NED) | Ubbink - Syntec Cycling Team | zt |
67 | Robert Slippens (NED) | Ubbink - Syntec Cycling Team | zt |
68 | José Ignacio Gutiérrez Cataluña (ESP) | Team L.p.r. | zt |
69 | Wim Vansevenant (BEL) | Predictor-Lotto | zt |
70 | Bram Tankink (NED) | Quick Step - Innergetic | zt |
71 | Benoît Joachim (LUX) | Astana | zt |
72 | Bram Schmitz (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh Advocaten | zt |
73 | Piet Rooijakkers (NED) | Skil - Shimano | zt |
74 | Wilfried Cretskens (BEL) | Quick Step - Innergetic | zt |
75 | Preben Van Hecke (BEL) | Predictor-Lotto | zt |
76 | Ramuntxo Garmendia (ESP) | Babes Only - Villapark Lingemeer - Flanders | zt |
77 | Jean-Claude Lebeau (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | zt |
78 | Johan Coenen (BEL) | Chocolade Jacques - Top Sport Vlaanderen | zt |
79 | Mario Ickx (BEL) | Jartazi - Promo Fashion | zt |
80 | Luca Celli (ITA) | Team L.p.r. | zt |
81 | Igor Abakoumov (BEL) | Astana | zt |
82 | Gideon De Jong (NED) | Fondas P3 Transfer Team | zt |
83 | Maarten Tjallingii (NED) | Skil - Shimano | zt |
84 | Daniele Nardello (ITA) | Team L.p.r. | zt |
85 | Maxim Gourov (KAZ) | Astana | zt |
86 | Koen De Kort (NED) | Astana | zt |
87 | Sierk-Jan De Haan (NED) | Time - Van Hemert | zt |
88 | Sergey Ivanov (RUS) | Astana | zt |
89 | Christian Leben (GER) | Wiesenhof - Felt | zt |
90 | Andre Schulze (GER) | Wiesenhof - Felt | zt |
91 | Arne Hassink (NED) | Ubbink - Syntec Cycling Team | zt |
92 | Hamish Robert Haynes (GBR) | Dfl - Cyclingnews - Litespeed | zt |
93 | Troels Rønning Vinther (DEN) | Unibet.com | zt |
94 | Dennis Smit (NED) | Ubbink - Syntec Cycling Team | zt |
95 | Frederik Ericsson (SWE) | Time - Van Hemert | zt |
96 | Jarno Van Mingeroet (BEL) | Jartazi - Promo Fashion | zt |
97 | Alain Van Katwijk (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh Advocaten | zt |
98 | Geert Omloop (BEL) | Jartazi - Promo Fashion | zt |
99 | Long Jin (CHN) | Skil - Shimano | zt |
100 | Glenn D'Hollander (BEL) | Chocolade Jacques - Top Sport Vlaanderen | zt |
101 | Cheng Ji (CHN) | Skil - Shimano | zt |
102 | Peter Ronsse (BEL) | Babes Only - Villapark Lingemeer - Flanders | zt |
103 | Sebastian Pristl (GER) | Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta | zt |
104 | Bram De Groot (NED) | Rabobank | zt |
105 | Egon Van Kessel (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh Advocaten | zt |
106 | Sébastien Rosseler (BEL) | Quick Step - Innergetic | zt |
107 | Danny Stam (NED) | Ubbink - Syntec Cycling Team | zt |
108 | Peter Schep (NED) | Ubbink - Syntec Cycling Team | zt |
109 | Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh Advocaten | zt |
110 | Erwin Thijs (BEL) | Unibet.com | zt |
111 | Grégory Rast (SUI) | Astana | zt |
112 | Paul Voss (GER) | Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta | zt |
113 | René Obst (GER) | Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta | zt |
114 | Maarten Mandemakers (NED) | Fondas P3 Transfer Team | zt |
115 | Sjoerd Botter (NED) | Time - Van Hemert | zt |
116 | David Verheyen (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | zt |
117 | Maarten Wynants (BEL) | Quick Step - Innergetic | zt |
118 | Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL) | Quick Step - Innergetic | zt |
119 | Max Van Heeswijk (NED) | Rabobank | zt |
120 | Robert Wagner (GER) | Wiesenhof - Felt | zt |
121 | Jens Mouris (NED) | Dfl - Cyclingnews - Litespeed | zt |
122 | Daan Rijntjes (NED) | Time - Van Hemert | (1.1/1.3) |