De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Klik op een maand om uit te breiden / verkleinen
Datum | Plaats / Land | Race | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
28/01 | ESP | Trofeo Campos-Santanyi-Ses Salines | A. Greipel |
29/01 | ESP | Trofeo Andratx-Mirador d'Es Colomer | G. Brambilla |
30/01 | ESP | Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana | F. Cancellara |
31/01 | FRA | Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise | D. Devenyns |
31/01 | ESP | Trofeo Palma | A. Greipel |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Race | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
07/02 | ITA | GP Costa Degli Etruschi | G. Bole |
13/02 | ESP | Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia | P. Gilbert |
14/02 | ESP | Clásica de Almería | L. Howard |
14/02 | Porec | GP Laguna Porec | F. Ganna |
14/02 | ITA | Trofeo Laigueglia | A. Fedi |
27/02 | FRA | Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech | P. Vakoc |
27/02 | BEL | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite | G. Van Avermaet |
28/02 | Lugano | GP Lugano | S. Colbrelli |
28/02 | SLO | GP Izola | J. Golcer |
28/02 | FRA | La Drôme Classic | P. Vakoc |
28/02 | BEL | Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne | J. Stuyven |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Race | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
02/03 | Fayt-le-Franc | Le Samyn (Cycling Cup) | N. Terpstra |
02/03 | CRO | Umag Trophy | J. Bokeloh |
05/03 | NED | Ster van Zwolle | J. Vermeulen |
05/03 | CRO | Porec Trophy | M. Mugerli |
05/03 | ITA | Strade Bianche | F. Cancellara |
06/03 | ITA | GP Industria & Artigianato | S. Clarke |
06/03 | FRA | Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini | S. Steels |
06/03 | SLO | GP Istra-Slovenia | Geannuleerd |
12/03 | NED | Energiewacht Ronde van Drenthe | J. Asselman |
13/03 | NED | Dorpenomloop Rucphen | A. Kruopis |
13/03 | FRA | Parijs-Troyes | R. Barbier |
15/03 | RUS | Sochi Cup | Geannuleerd |
16/03 | BEL | Nokere Koerse | T. Dupont |
16/03 | RUS | Grand Prix of Sochi Mayor | Geannuleerd |
17/03 | ITA | Gran Premio Nobili Rubinetterie - Coppa Città di Stresa | Geannuleerd |
18/03 | BEL | Handzame Classic (Cycling Cup) | E. Baska |
19/03 | FRA | Classic Loire Atlantique | A. Turgis |
19/03 | NED | Ronde Van Zeeland | Geannuleerd |
20/03 | FRA | Cholet - Pays de Loire | R. Barbier |
23/03 | BEL | Dwars door Vlaanderen | J. Debusschere |
30/03 | RUS | Krasnodar - Anapa | Geannuleerd |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Race | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
02/07 | BEL | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Belofte | E. Van Breussegem |
03/07 | ALB | Balkan Elite Road Classics | E. Zhupa |
03/07 | FRA | Parijs-Chauny | D. Bouvry |
08/07 | BLR | Minsk Cup | A. Kulikovskiy |
09/07 | BLR | Grand Prix Minsk | S. Papok |
09/07 | BEL | Grote Prijs Stad Sint-Niklaas | J. Jules |
10/07 | ITA | Giro del Medio Brenta | F. Masnada |
17/07 | ITA | Trofeo Matteotti | V. Albanese |
20/07 | BEL | Grand Prix Cerami | J. Wallays |
24/07 | Pérenchies | Grand Prix de la Ville de Pérenchies | T. Dupont |
24/07 | GER | Velothon Stuttgart | Geannuleerd |
25/07 | ESP | Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clásica de Ordizia | S. Yates |
31/07 | Getxo | Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa | D. Ulissi |
31/07 | Saint-Martin-de-Landelles | Polynormande | B. Planckaert |
31/07 | SLO | GP Kranj | M. De Marchi |
31/07 | GBR | Ride London Classic | T. Boonen |
31/07 | Nürburg | Rad am Ring | P. Voss |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Race | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
05/08 | BEL | Dwars Door Het Hageland (Cycling Cup) | N. Terpstra |
06/08 | UKR | Tour de Ribas | A. Vasylyuk |
07/08 | UKR | Odessa Grand Prix 1 | O. Prevar |
07/08 | ITA | Trofeo Internazionale Bastianelli | Geannuleerd |
07/08 | Antwerpen | Antwerpse Havenpijl | T. Dupont |
08/08 | UKR | Odessa Grand Prix 2 | Geannuleerd |
13/08 | POL | Memorial Henryka Lasaka | P. Franczak |
14/08 | NED | KOGA Slag om Norg | F. Jakobsen |
14/08 | POL | Beker van de Subkarpaten | A. Parrinello |
19/08 | NED | Arnhem-Veenendaal Classic | D. Groenewegen |
20/08 | POL | Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej | A. Kankovský. |
21/08 | BEL | Grote Prijs Jef Scherens (Cycling Cup) | D. Claeys |
21/08 | POL | Szlakiem Wielkich Jezior | Geannuleerd |
23/08 | BEL | GP Stad Zottegem | T. Merlier |
23/08 | Bellignies | Grand Prix des Marbriers | E. Planckaert |
24/08 | Overijse | Druivenkoers - Overijse | J. Baugnies |
27/08 | BEL | Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde | P. Vanspeybrouck |
28/08 | SLO | Croatia-Slovenia | J. Steimle |
28/08 | BEL | Schaal Sels | W. Van Aert |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Race | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
02/10 | BEL | Eurométropole Tour (Cycling Cup) | D. Groenewegen |
02/10 | FRA | Tour de Vendée | N. Bouhanni |
03/10 | GER | Sparkassen Münsterland Giro | J. Degenkolb |
04/10 | BEL | Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Cycling Cup) | A. Démare |
06/10 | FRA | Parijs-Bourges | S. Bennett |
09/10 | FRA | Parijs-Tours | F. Gaviria Rendon |
11/10 | Putte | Nationale Sluitingprijs (Cycling Cup) | R. Jans |
23/10 | FRA | Chrono des Nations | V. Kiryienka |