De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
16 September 1999 - 30 September 1999
Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 3 - 4 | RC Lens (FRA) | ||
16/09/1999 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 2 - 2 | RC Lens (FRA) | |
30/09/1999 | RC Lens (FRA) | 2 - 1 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) |
Monaco (FRA) | 6 - 3 | Saint Johnstone FC (SCO) | ||
16/09/1999 | Monaco (FRA) | 3 - 0 | Saint Johnstone FC (SCO) | |
30/09/1999 | Saint Johnstone FC (SCO) | 3 - 3 | Monaco (FRA) |
HJK Helsinki (FIN) | 1 - 6 | Lyon (FRA) | ||
16/09/1999 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | 0 - 1 | Lyon (FRA) | |
30/09/1999 | Lyon (FRA) | 5 - 1 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) |
Ionikos Nikea (GRE) | 1 - 4 | FC Nantes (FRA) | ||
16/09/1999 | Ionikos Nikea (GRE) | 1 - 3 | FC Nantes (FRA) | |
30/09/1999 | FC Nantes (FRA) | 1 - 0 | Ionikos Nikea (GRE) |
Aris Thessaloniki (GRE) | 3 - 2 | Servette Geneva (SUI) | ||
16/09/1999 | Aris Thessaloniki (GRE) | 1 - 1 | Servette Geneva (SUI) | |
30/09/1999 | Servette Geneva (SUI) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | Aris Thessaloniki (GRE) |
Inter Bratislava (SVK) | 3 - 1 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) | ||
16/09/1999 | Inter Bratislava (SVK) | 1 - 0 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) | |
30/09/1999 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) | 1 - 2 | Inter Bratislava (SVK) |
Omonia Nicosia (CYP) | 2 - 10 | Juventus Turin (ITA) | ||
16/09/1999 | Omonia Nicosia (CYP) | 2 - 5 | Juventus Turin (ITA) | |
30/09/1999 | Juventus Turin (ITA) | 5 - 0 | Omonia Nicosia (CYP) |
Ajax Amsterdam (NED) | 9 - 2 | Dukla Banská Bystrica (SVK) | ||
16/09/1999 | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) | 6 - 1 | Dukla Banská Bystrica (SVK) | |
30/09/1999 | Dukla Banská Bystrica (SVK) | 1 - 3 | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) |
FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) | 1 - 4 | Leeds United (ENG) | ||
16/09/1999 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) | 1 - 3 | Leeds United (ENG) | |
30/09/1999 | Leeds United (ENG) | 1 - 0 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) |
FK Bodø/Glimt (NOR) | 1 - 6 | Werder Bremen (GER) | ||
16/09/1999 | FK Bodø/Glimt (NOR) | 0 - 5 | Werder Bremen (GER) | |
30/09/1999 | Werder Bremen (GER) | 1 - 1 | FK Bodø/Glimt (NOR) |
Helsingborgs IF (SWE) | 2 - 2 | FC Karpaty Lviv (UKR) | ||
16/09/1999 | Helsingborgs IF (SWE) | 1 - 1 | FC Karpaty Lviv (UKR) | |
30/09/1999 | FC Karpaty Lviv (UKR) | 1 - 1 (2 str 4) | Helsingborgs IF (SWE) |
FC Lausanne-Sport (SUI) | 3 - 6 | Celta Vigo (ESP) | ||
16/09/1999 | FC Lausanne-Sport (SUI) | 3 - 2 | Celta Vigo (ESP) | |
30/09/1999 | Celta Vigo (ESP) | 4 - 0 | FC Lausanne-Sport (SUI) |
FC Skonto Riga (LAT) | 1 - 2 | Widzew Lodz (POL) | ||
16/09/1999 | FC Skonto Riga (LAT) | 1 - 0 | Widzew Lodz (POL) | |
30/09/1999 | Widzew Lodz (POL) | 2 - 0 | FC Skonto Riga (LAT) |
Parma FC (ITA) | 6 - 2 | FC Kryvbass Kryvyï Rih (UKR) | ||
16/09/1999 | Parma FC (ITA) | 3 - 2 | FC Kryvbass Kryvyï Rih (UKR) | |
30/09/1999 | FC Kryvbass Kryvyï Rih (UKR) | 0 - 3 | Parma FC (ITA) |
VfL Wolfsburg (GER) | 4 - 1 | Debreceni VSC (HUN) | ||
16/09/1999 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) | 2 - 0 | Debreceni VSC (HUN) | |
30/09/1999 | Debreceni VSC (HUN) | 1 - 2 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) |
FK Teplice (CZE) | 4 - 2 | Ferencváros TC (HUN) | ||
16/09/1999 | FK Teplice (CZE) | 3 - 1 | Ferencváros TC (HUN) | |
30/09/1999 | Ferencváros TC (HUN) | 1 - 1 | FK Teplice (CZE) |
Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG) | 3 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau (MDA) | ||
16/09/1999 | Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG) | 3 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau (MDA) | |
30/09/1999 | Zimbru Chisinau (MDA) | 0 - 0 | Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG) |
Atletico Madrid (ESP) | 3 - 1 | Ankaragucu (TUR) | ||
16/09/1999 | Atletico Madrid (ESP) | 3 - 0 | Ankaragucu (TUR) | |
30/09/1999 | Ankaragucu (TUR) | 1 - 0 | Atletico Madrid (ESP) |
Beira Mar Aveiro (POR) | 1 - 2 | Vitesse Arnhem (NED) | ||
16/09/1999 | Beira Mar Aveiro (POR) | 1 - 2 | Vitesse Arnhem (NED) | |
30/09/1999 | Vitesse Arnhem (NED) | 0 - 0 | Beira Mar Aveiro (POR) |
Torpedo Kutaisi (GEO) | 1 - 7 | AEK Athens (GRE) | ||
16/09/1999 | Torpedo Kutaisi (GEO) | 0 - 1 | AEK Athens (GRE) | |
30/09/1999 | AEK Athens (GRE) | 6 - 1 | Torpedo Kutaisi (GEO) |
West Ham United (ENG) | 6 - 1 | NK Osijek (CRO) | ||
16/09/1999 | West Ham United (ENG) | 3 - 0 | NK Osijek (CRO) | |
30/09/1999 | NK Osijek (CRO) | 1 - 3 | West Ham United (ENG) |
FC Lokomotiv Tbilissi (GEO) | 0 - 9 | PAOK FC (GRE) | ||
16/09/1999 | FC Lokomotiv Tbilissi (GEO) | 0 - 7 | PAOK FC (GRE) | |
30/09/1999 | PAOK FC (GRE) | 2 - 0 | FC Lokomotiv Tbilissi (GEO) |
Amica Wronki (POL) | 5 - 4 | Brøndby IF (DEN) | ||
16/09/1999 | Amica Wronki (POL) | 2 - 0 | Brøndby IF (DEN) | |
30/09/1999 | Brøndby IF (DEN) | 4 - 3 | Amica Wronki (POL) |
AS Roma (ITA) | 7 - 1 | Vitória Setúbal (POR) | ||
16/09/1999 | AS Roma (ITA) | 7 - 0 | Vitória Setúbal (POR) | |
30/09/1999 | Vitória Setúbal (POR) | 1 - 0 | AS Roma (ITA) |
RSC Anderlecht (BEL) | 6 - 1 | Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
16/09/1999 | RSC Anderlecht (BEL) | 3 - 1 | Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) | |
30/09/1999 | Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) | 0 - 3 | RSC Anderlecht (BEL) |
Lech Poznan (POL) | 1 - 2 | IFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
16/09/1999 | Lech Poznan (POL) | 1 - 2 | IFK Göteborg (SWE) | |
30/09/1999 | IFK Göteborg (SWE) | 0 - 0 | Lech Poznan (POL) |
Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | 3 - 0 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR) | ||
16/09/1999 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR) | |
30/09/1999 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 0 - 1 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) |
Sigma Olomouc (CZE) | 1 - 3 | Real Mallorca (ESP) | ||
16/09/1999 | Sigma Olomouc (CZE) | 1 - 3 | Real Mallorca (ESP) | |
30/09/1999 | Real Mallorca (ESP) | 0 - 0 | Sigma Olomouc (CZE) |
AB Gladsaxe (DEN) | 1 - 3 | Grasshopper Zürich (SUI) | ||
16/09/1999 | AB Gladsaxe (DEN) | 0 - 2 | Grasshopper Zürich (SUI) | |
30/09/1999 | Grasshopper Zürich (SUI) | 1 - 1 | AB Gladsaxe (DEN) |
CSKA Sofia (BUL) | 2 - 4 | Newcastle United (ENG) | ||
16/09/1999 | CSKA Sofia (BUL) | 0 - 2 | Newcastle United (ENG) | |
30/09/1999 | Newcastle United (ENG) | 2 - 2 | CSKA Sofia (BUL) |
Benfica Lisbon (POR) | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Bucaresti (ROU) | ||
16/09/1999 | Benfica Lisbon (POR) | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Bucaresti (ROU) | |
30/09/1999 | Dinamo Bucaresti (ROU) | 0 - 2 | Benfica Lisbon (POR) |
MTK Budapest FC (HUN) | 2 - 0 | Fenerbahçe (TUR) | ||
16/09/1999 | MTK Budapest FC (HUN) | 0 - 0 | Fenerbahçe (TUR) | |
30/09/1999 | Fenerbahçe (TUR) | 0 - 2 | MTK Budapest FC (HUN) |
Viking FK (NOR) | 3 - 1 | Sporting Lisbon (POR) | ||
16/09/1999 | Viking FK (NOR) | 3 - 0 | Sporting Lisbon (POR) | |
30/09/1999 | Sporting Lisbon (POR) | 1 - 0 | Viking FK (NOR) |
Grazer AK (AUT) | 4 - 2 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) | ||
16/09/1999 | Grazer AK (AUT) | 3 - 0 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) | |
30/09/1999 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) | 2 - 1 | Grazer AK (AUT) |
Hapoel Haïfa (ISR) | 5 - 5 | Club Brugge (BEL) | ||
16/09/1999 | Hapoel Haïfa (ISR) | 3 - 1 | Club Brugge (BEL) | |
30/09/1999 | Club Brugge (BEL) | 4 - 2 | Hapoel Haïfa (ISR) |
Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) | 1 - 2 | Legia Warsaw (POL) | ||
16/09/1999 | Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) | 1 - 0 | Legia Warsaw (POL) | |
30/09/1999 | Legia Warsaw (POL) | 2 - 0 | Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) |
HIT Nova Gorica (SLO) | 0 - 3 | Panathinaikos FC (GRE) | ||
16/09/1999 | HIT Nova Gorica (SLO) | 0 - 1 | Panathinaikos FC (GRE) | |
30/09/1999 | Panathinaikos FC (GRE) | 2 - 0 | HIT Nova Gorica (SLO) |
Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | 5 - 2 | LASK Linz (AUT) | ||
16/09/1999 | Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | 2 - 0 | LASK Linz (AUT) | |
30/09/1999 | LASK Linz (AUT) | 2 - 3 | Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) |
Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 2 - 5 | Bologna FC (ITA) | ||
16/09/1999 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 0 - 3 | Bologna FC (ITA) | |
30/09/1999 | Bologna FC (ITA) | 2 - 2 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
Roda JC (NED) | 5 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) | ||
16/09/1999 | Roda JC (NED) | 2 - 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) | |
30/09/1999 | Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) | 1 - 3 | Roda JC (NED) |
1. FC Kaiserslautern (GER) | 5 - 0 | Kilmarnock (SCO) | ||
16/09/1999 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern (GER) | 3 - 0 | Kilmarnock (SCO) | |
30/09/1999 | Kilmarnock (SCO) | 0 - 2 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern (GER) |
Hajduk Split (CRO) | 0 - 3 | Levski Sofia (BUL) | ||
16/09/1999 | Hajduk Split (CRO) | 0 - 0 | Levski Sofia (BUL) | |
30/09/1999 | Levski Sofia (BUL) | 3 - 0 | Hajduk Split (CRO) |
Lyngby BK (DEN) | 1 - 5 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS) | ||
16/09/1999 | Lyngby BK (DEN) | 1 - 2 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS) | |
30/09/1999 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS) | 3 - 0 | Lyngby BK (DEN) |
Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SRB) | 2 - 3 | Slavia Prague (CZE) | ||
16/09/1999 | Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SRB) | 0 - 0 | Slavia Prague (CZE) | |
30/09/1999 | Slavia Prague (CZE) | 3 - 2 | Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SRB) |
FC Zürich (SUI) | 5 - 3 | Lierse SK (BEL) | ||
16/09/1999 | FC Zürich (SUI) | 1 - 0 | Lierse SK (BEL) | |
30/09/1999 | Lierse SK (BEL) | 3 - 4 | FC Zürich (SUI) |
Stabaeck (NOR) | 1 - 2 | Deportivo La Coruña (ESP) | ||
16/09/1999 | Stabaeck (NOR) | 1 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruña (ESP) | |
30/09/1999 | Deportivo La Coruña (ESP) | 2 - 0 | Stabaeck (NOR) |
Udinese (ITA) | 3 - 1 | Aalborg BK (DEN) | ||
16/09/1999 | Udinese (ITA) | 1 - 0 | Aalborg BK (DEN) | |
30/09/1999 | Aalborg BK (DEN) | 1 - 2 | Udinese (ITA) |