De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Tsjechië - Praag- Opgericht 1903
15 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Kwartfinales | Sparta Praha | 3 - 2 verlengingen | Bílí Tygri Liberec |
16 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | Sparta Praha | 3 - 2 verlengingen | Bílí Tygri Liberec |
19 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | Bílí Tygri Liberec | 3 - 5 | Sparta Praha |
20 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Kwartfinales | Bílí Tygri Liberec | 2 - 5 | Sparta Praha |
2 April 2024 - 19h30 Halve Finale | Sparta Praha | - | HC Ocelári Trinec |
3 April 2024 - 19h00 Halve Finale | Sparta Praha | - | HC Ocelári Trinec |
6 April 2024 - 18h00 Halve Finale | HC Ocelári Trinec | - | Sparta Praha |
7 April 2024 - 19h00 Halve Finale | HC Ocelári Trinec | - | Sparta Praha |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 115 | 52 | 38 | 1 | 13 | 178 | 125 | +53 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 61 | 29 | 23 | 1 | 8 | 99 | 74 | +25 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 54 | 23 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 79 | 51 | +28 |
15 September 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 1 | Sparta Praha (4) | 5 - 2 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (11) |
17 September 2023 - 17h45 Speeldag 2 | HC Ocelári Trinec (12) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Sparta Praha (4) |
20 September 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 3 | Sparta Praha (1) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | HC Dynamo Pardubice (3) |
24 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 4 | HC Kladno (13) | 1 - 7 | Sparta Praha (1) |
27 September 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 5 | HC Plzen (9) | 2 - 3 | Sparta Praha (1) |
29 September 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 6 | Sparta Praha (1) | 4 - 0 | HC Olomouc (11) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 7 | Sparta Praha (1) | 0 - 2 | Kometa Brno (7) |
3 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 8 | Sparta Praha (1) | 3 - 2 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (13) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 9 | Sparta Praha (3) | 1 - 4 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (6) |
13 Oktober 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 10 | Sparta Praha (3) | 4 - 6 | HC Litvínov (1) |
15 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 11 | Sparta Praha (3) | 3 - 1 | Mountfield HK (6) |
18 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 12 | Sparta Praha (3) | 2 - 5 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary (5) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 13 | Sparta Praha (3) | 4 - 1 | BK Mladá Boleslav (14) |
27 Oktober 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 14 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (10) | 1 - 4 | Sparta Praha (3) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 15 | Sparta Praha (3) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | HC Ocelári Trinec (4) |
31 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 16 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (2) | 4 - 3 | Sparta Praha (3) |
3 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 17 | HC Kladno (13) | 2 - 3 | Sparta Praha (3) |
5 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 18 | Sparta Praha (2) | 5 - 3 | HC Plzen (10) |
16 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 19 | HC Olomouc (12) | 1 - 3 | Sparta Praha (2) |
19 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 20 | Sparta Praha (2) | 3 - 3 verlengingen | Kometa Brno (6) |
24 November 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 21 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (12) | 1 - 3 | Sparta Praha (1) |
26 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 22 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (5) | 4 - 5 | Sparta Praha (1) |
28 November 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 23 | Sparta Praha (1) | 3 - 1 | HC Litvínov (4) |
30 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 24 | Mountfield HK (5) | 2 - 1 | Sparta Praha (2) |
3 December 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 25 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary (11) | 0 - 3 | Sparta Praha (2) |
8 December 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 26 | Sparta Praha (2) | 8 - 6 | BK Mladá Boleslav (14) |
10 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 27 | Sparta Praha (1) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (8) |
20 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 28 | HC Ocelári Trinec (3) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | Sparta Praha (1) |
26 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 30 | Sparta Praha (2) | 5 - 3 | HC Kladno (14) |
28 December 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 31 | HC Plzen (9) | 2 - 4 | Sparta Praha (2) |
30 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 32 | Sparta Praha (2) | 1 - 4 | HC Olomouc (9) |
3 Januari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 47 | Sparta Praha (2) | 2 - 1 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (10) |
5 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 33 | Kometa Brno (7) | 2 - 3 | Sparta Praha (2) |
7 Januari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 34 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (12) | 2 - 4 | Sparta Praha (2) |
12 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 35 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (5) | 3 - 4 | Sparta Praha (2) |
14 Januari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 36 | Sparta Praha (2) | 6 - 3 | HC Litvínov (4) |
17 Januari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 29 | Sparta Praha (2) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) |
19 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 37 | Mountfield HK (10) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Sparta Praha (2) |
21 Januari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 38 | Sparta Praha (2) | 1 - 4 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary (12) |
23 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 39 | BK Mladá Boleslav (13) | 3 - 2 | Sparta Praha (2) |
26 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 40 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (7) | 5 - 3 | Sparta Praha (2) |
28 Januari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 41 | Sparta Praha (2) | 5 - 1 | HC Ocelári Trinec (3) |
31 Januari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 48 | Sparta Praha (2) | 4 - 1 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (6) |
2 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 42 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) | 1 - 3 | Sparta Praha (2) |
4 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 43 | Sparta Praha (2) | 5 - 3 | HC Kladno (14) |
14 Februari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 44 | Sparta Praha (2) | 4 - 2 | HC Plzen (12) |
16 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 45 | HC Olomouc (8) | 2 - 4 | Sparta Praha (2) |
18 Februari 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 46 | Sparta Praha (2) | 4 - 5 verlengingen | Kometa Brno (4) |
25 Februari 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 49 | HC Litvínov (5) | 3 - 8 | Sparta Praha (2) |
27 Februari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 50 | Sparta Praha (2) | 4 - 1 | Mountfield HK (10) |
1 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 51 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary (11) | 5 - 1 | Sparta Praha (2) |
3 Maart 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 52 | Sparta Praha (2) | 2 - 1 | BK Mladá Boleslav (13) |