De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Tsjechië - Mladá Boleslav- Opgericht 1908
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13de | 54 | 52 | 18 | 0 | 34 | 109 | 156 | -47 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13de | 27 | 25 | 14 | 0 | 16 | 56 | 73 | -17 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 27 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 53 | 83 | -30 |
15 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 1 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (6) | 4 - 3 | BK Mladá Boleslav (8) |
17 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 2 | BK Mladá Boleslav (11) | 2 - 4 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (9) |
22 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 3 | Mountfield HK (4) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | BK Mladá Boleslav (10) |
24 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 4 | BK Mladá Boleslav (8) | 6 - 3 | Kometa Brno (14) |
27 September 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 5 | BK Mladá Boleslav (5) | 1 - 0 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary (7) |
29 September 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 6 | HC Litvínov (3) | 5 - 2 | BK Mladá Boleslav (7) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 7 | BK Mladá Boleslav (8) | 2 - 5 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (4) |
6 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 8 | HC Ocelári Trinec (7) | 4 - 1 | BK Mladá Boleslav (10) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 9 | BK Mladá Boleslav (11) | 3 - 4 | HC Kladno (13) |
13 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 10 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (2) | 3 - 1 | BK Mladá Boleslav (13) |
15 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 11 | BK Mladá Boleslav (12) | 3 - 4 | HC Plzen (10) |
20 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 12 | HC Olomouc (14) | 2 - 3 | BK Mladá Boleslav (12) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 13 | Sparta Praha (3) | 4 - 1 | BK Mladá Boleslav (14) |
27 Oktober 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 14 | BK Mladá Boleslav (14) | 0 - 8 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (7) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 15 | BK Mladá Boleslav (14) | 2 - 3 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (13) |
3 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 17 | Kometa Brno (6) | 2 - 1 | BK Mladá Boleslav (14) |
5 November 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 18 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary (7) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | BK Mladá Boleslav (14) |
15 November 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 16 | BK Mladá Boleslav (14) | 0 - 3 | Mountfield HK (7) |
17 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 19 | BK Mladá Boleslav (14) | 5 - 0 | HC Litvínov (4) |
19 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 20 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (8) | 3 - 2 | BK Mladá Boleslav (14) |
24 November 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 21 | BK Mladá Boleslav (14) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | HC Ocelári Trinec (4) |
26 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 22 | HC Kladno (14) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | BK Mladá Boleslav (13) |
28 November 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 23 | BK Mladá Boleslav (13) | 1 - 4 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (2) |
1 December 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 24 | HC Plzen (10) | 5 - 0 | BK Mladá Boleslav (14) |
3 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 25 | BK Mladá Boleslav (14) | 2 - 4 | HC Olomouc (10) |
8 December 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 26 | Sparta Praha (2) | 8 - 6 | BK Mladá Boleslav (14) |
10 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 27 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (6) | 4 - 1 | BK Mladá Boleslav (14) |
19 December 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 28 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (12) | 2 - 0 | BK Mladá Boleslav (14) |
26 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 30 | BK Mladá Boleslav (13) | 3 - 1 | Kometa Brno (8) |
28 December 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 31 | BK Mladá Boleslav (13) | 4 - 1 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary (11) |
30 December 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 32 | HC Litvínov (4) | 6 - 1 | BK Mladá Boleslav (13) |
3 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 47 | BK Mladá Boleslav (13) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | HC Ocelári Trinec (3) |
5 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 33 | BK Mladá Boleslav (13) | 2 - 4 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (6) |
7 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 34 | HC Ocelári Trinec (3) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | BK Mladá Boleslav (13) |
12 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 35 | BK Mladá Boleslav (13) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | HC Kladno (14) |
14 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 36 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | BK Mladá Boleslav (13) |
17 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 29 | Mountfield HK (6) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | BK Mladá Boleslav (13) |
19 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 37 | BK Mladá Boleslav (13) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | HC Plzen (8) |
21 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 38 | HC Olomouc (8) | 7 - 1 | BK Mladá Boleslav (13) |
23 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 39 | BK Mladá Boleslav (13) | 3 - 2 | Sparta Praha (2) |
26 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 40 | BK Mladá Boleslav (13) | 1 - 4 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (5) |
28 Januari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 41 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (9) | 0 - 1 verlengingen | BK Mladá Boleslav (13) |
2 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 42 | BK Mladá Boleslav (13) | 2 - 1 | Mountfield HK (10) |
4 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 43 | Kometa Brno (5) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | BK Mladá Boleslav (13) |
14 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 44 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary (11) | 4 - 1 | BK Mladá Boleslav (13) |
16 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 45 | BK Mladá Boleslav (13) | 2 - 3 | HC Litvínov (4) |
18 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 46 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (7) | 0 - 1 | BK Mladá Boleslav (13) |
23 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 48 | HC Kladno (14) | 0 - 5 | BK Mladá Boleslav (13) |
25 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 49 | BK Mladá Boleslav (13) | 1 - 4 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) |
27 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 50 | HC Plzen (12) | 3 - 5 | BK Mladá Boleslav (13) |
1 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 51 | BK Mladá Boleslav (13) | 2 - 0 | HC Olomouc (10) |
3 Maart 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 52 | Sparta Praha (2) | 2 - 1 | BK Mladá Boleslav (13) |