De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Tsjechië - Olomouc- Opgericht 1955
6 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Achtste finales | Bílí Tygri Liberec | 0 - 1 verlengingen | HC Olomouc |
7 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Achtste finales | Bílí Tygri Liberec | 2 - 3 verlengingen | HC Olomouc |
9 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Achtste finales | HC Olomouc | 3 - 4 | Bílí Tygri Liberec |
10 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Achtste finales | HC Olomouc | 3 - 5 | Bílí Tygri Liberec |
12 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Achtste finales | Bílí Tygri Liberec | 4 - 1 | HC Olomouc |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 67 | 52 | 22 | 1 | 29 | 125 | 158 | -33 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 42 | 25 | 17 | 0 | 11 | 69 | 61 | +8 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13de | 25 | 27 | 5 | 1 | 18 | 56 | 97 | -41 |
15 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 1 | HC Olomouc (7) | 1 - 0 | HC Kladno (9) |
17 September 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 2 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (7) | 3 - 1 | HC Olomouc (8) |
22 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 3 | HC Olomouc (6) | 4 - 3 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary (2) |
24 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 4 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (2) | 3 - 1 | HC Olomouc (10) |
27 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 5 | HC Olomouc (10) | 3 - 4 | HC Ocelári Trinec (4) |
29 September 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 6 | Sparta Praha (1) | 4 - 0 | HC Olomouc (11) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 7 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (12) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | HC Olomouc (13) |
6 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 8 | HC Olomouc (11) | 3 - 2 | HC Plzen (12) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 9 | Kometa Brno (9) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | HC Olomouc (12) |
13 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 10 | HC Olomouc (12) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | Mountfield HK (5) |
16 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 11 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (5) | 4 - 1 | HC Olomouc (13) |
20 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 12 | HC Olomouc (14) | 2 - 3 | BK Mladá Boleslav (12) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 13 | HC Olomouc (13) | 2 - 1 | HC Litvínov (1) |
27 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 14 | HC Kladno (11) | 3 - 2 | HC Olomouc (13) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 15 | HC Olomouc (12) | 5 - 2 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (10) |
1 November 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 16 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary (8) | 4 - 5 verlengingen | HC Olomouc (12) |
3 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 17 | HC Olomouc (12) | 1 - 5 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) |
5 November 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 18 | HC Ocelári Trinec (4) | 5 - 0 | HC Olomouc (12) |
16 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 19 | HC Olomouc (12) | 1 - 3 | Sparta Praha (2) |
19 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 20 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (11) | 5 - 5 verlengingen | HC Olomouc (12) |
24 November 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 21 | HC Plzen (10) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | HC Olomouc (11) |
26 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 22 | HC Olomouc (11) | 3 - 1 | Kometa Brno (7) |
28 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 23 | Mountfield HK (7) | 5 - 3 | HC Olomouc (11) |
1 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 24 | HC Olomouc (11) | 3 - 2 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (6) |
3 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 25 | BK Mladá Boleslav (14) | 2 - 4 | HC Olomouc (10) |
8 December 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 26 | HC Litvínov (4) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | HC Olomouc (9) |
10 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 27 | HC Olomouc (9) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | HC Kladno (13) |
18 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 30 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) | 8 - 2 | HC Olomouc (10) |
20 December 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 28 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (7) | 4 - 0 | HC Olomouc (10) |
28 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 31 | HC Olomouc (10) | 1 - 2 | HC Ocelári Trinec (3) |
30 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 32 | Sparta Praha (2) | 1 - 4 | HC Olomouc (9) |
3 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 47 | HC Plzen (12) | 8 - 0 | HC Olomouc (9) |
5 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 33 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (10) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | HC Olomouc (11) |
7 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 34 | HC Olomouc (9) | 7 - 3 | HC Plzen (10) |
12 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 35 | Kometa Brno (6) | 4 - 3 | HC Olomouc (11) |
14 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 36 | HC Olomouc (8) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | Mountfield HK (9) |
17 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 29 | HC Olomouc (10) | 3 - 1 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary (11) |
19 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 37 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (5) | 5 - 2 | HC Olomouc (9) |
21 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 38 | HC Olomouc (8) | 7 - 1 | BK Mladá Boleslav (13) |
23 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 39 | HC Litvínov (4) | 4 - 1 | HC Olomouc (10) |
26 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 40 | HC Kladno (14) | 2 - 3 | HC Olomouc (9) |
28 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 41 | HC Olomouc (8) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (7) |
2 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 42 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary (11) | 1 - 3 | HC Olomouc (8) |
4 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 43 | HC Olomouc (7) | 2 - 1 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) |
14 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 44 | HC Ocelári Trinec (3) | 6 - 1 | HC Olomouc (7) |
16 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 45 | HC Olomouc (8) | 2 - 4 | Sparta Praha (2) |
18 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 46 | HC Olomouc (8) | 1 - 2 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (10) |
23 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 48 | HC Olomouc (10) | 3 - 4 verlengingen | Kometa Brno (4) |
25 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 49 | Mountfield HK (10) | 2 - 4 | HC Olomouc (9) |
27 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 50 | HC Olomouc (9) | 2 - 5 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (5) |
1 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 51 | BK Mladá Boleslav (13) | 2 - 0 | HC Olomouc (10) |
3 Maart 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 52 | HC Olomouc (11) | 3 - 4 verlengingen | HC Litvínov (5) |