De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Tsjechië - Litvínov- Opgericht 1945
6 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Achtste finales | HC Litvínov | 4 - 2 | HC Plzen |
7 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Achtste finales | HC Litvínov | 4 - 1 | HC Plzen |
9 Maart 2024 - 16h30 Achtste finales | HC Plzen | 1 - 2 verlengingen | HC Litvínov |
17 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Kwartfinales | Kometa Brno | 1 - 2 verlengingen | HC Litvínov |
18 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Kwartfinales | Kometa Brno | 1 - 5 | HC Litvínov |
21 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Kwartfinales | HC Litvínov | 3 - 4 | Kometa Brno |
22 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Kwartfinales | HC Litvínov | 3 - 4 | Kometa Brno |
24 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Kwartfinales | Kometa Brno | 1 - 2 verlengingen | HC Litvínov |
26 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Kwartfinales | HC Litvínov | 4 - 1 | Kometa Brno |
31 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Halve Finale | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 1 - 1 | HC Litvínov |
1 April 2024 - 18h00 Halve Finale | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 1 - 0 | HC Litvínov |
4 April 2024 - 18h30 Halve Finale | HC Litvínov | 0 - 2 | HC Dynamo Pardubice |
5 April 2024 - 20h00 Halve Finale | HC Litvínov | 3 - 1 | HC Dynamo Pardubice |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 84 | 52 | 28 | 0 | 24 | 165 | 167 | -2 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 51 | 25 | 20 | 0 | 8 | 99 | 77 | +22 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 33 | 27 | 8 | 0 | 16 | 66 | 90 | -24 |
15 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 1 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (2) | 5 - 1 | HC Litvínov (13) |
17 September 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 2 | HC Litvínov (10) | 4 - 2 | HC Plzen (5) |
22 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 3 | Kometa Brno (14) | 2 - 3 | HC Litvínov (7) |
24 September 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 4 | HC Litvínov (3) | 4 - 1 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (12) |
27 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 5 | Mountfield HK (8) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | HC Litvínov (3) |
29 September 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 6 | HC Litvínov (3) | 5 - 2 | BK Mladá Boleslav (7) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 7 | HC Litvínov (2) | 6 - 4 | HC Ocelári Trinec (9) |
6 Oktober 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 8 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary (6) | 1 - 4 | HC Litvínov (2) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 9 | HC Litvínov (1) | 4 - 3 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (5) |
13 Oktober 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 10 | Sparta Praha (3) | 4 - 6 | HC Litvínov (1) |
15 Oktober 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 11 | HC Litvínov (1) | 5 - 4 verlengingen | HC Kladno (14) |
20 Oktober 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 12 | HC Litvínov (1) | 6 - 3 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (11) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 13 | HC Olomouc (13) | 2 - 1 | HC Litvínov (1) |
27 Oktober 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 14 | HC Litvínov (1) | 4 - 1 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (2) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 15 | HC Plzen (8) | 5 - 2 | HC Litvínov (1) |
31 Oktober 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 16 | HC Litvínov (1) | 6 - 3 | Kometa Brno (5) |
3 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 17 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (5) | 5 - 2 | HC Litvínov (2) |
5 November 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 18 | HC Litvínov (3) | 0 - 2 | Mountfield HK (6) |
17 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 19 | BK Mladá Boleslav (14) | 5 - 0 | HC Litvínov (4) |
19 November 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 20 | HC Ocelári Trinec (4) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | HC Litvínov (3) |
24 November 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 21 | HC Litvínov (3) | 6 - 4 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary (9) |
26 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 22 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (6) | 1 - 0 | HC Litvínov (4) |
28 November 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 23 | Sparta Praha (1) | 3 - 1 | HC Litvínov (4) |
1 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 24 | HC Kladno (13) | 3 - 0 | HC Litvínov (4) |
3 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 25 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (12) | 6 - 2 | HC Litvínov (4) |
8 December 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 26 | HC Litvínov (4) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | HC Olomouc (9) |
10 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 27 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (2) | 2 - 4 | HC Litvínov (4) |
20 December 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 28 | HC Litvínov (5) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | HC Plzen (9) |
26 December 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 30 | HC Litvínov (5) | 6 - 3 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (4) |
28 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 31 | Mountfield HK (7) | 1 - 5 | HC Litvínov (4) |
30 December 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 32 | HC Litvínov (4) | 6 - 1 | BK Mladá Boleslav (13) |
3 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 47 | HC Litvínov (6) | 1 - 6 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary (11) |
5 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 33 | HC Litvínov (4) | 5 - 2 | HC Ocelári Trinec (3) |
7 Januari 2024 - 15h30 Speeldag 34 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary (11) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | HC Litvínov (4) |
12 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 35 | HC Litvínov (4) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (7) |
14 Januari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 36 | Sparta Praha (2) | 6 - 3 | HC Litvínov (4) |
17 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 29 | Kometa Brno (7) | 3 - 1 | HC Litvínov (5) |
19 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 37 | HC Litvínov (4) | 4 - 3 | HC Kladno (14) |
21 Januari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 38 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (11) | 5 - 1 | HC Litvínov (4) |
23 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 39 | HC Litvínov (4) | 4 - 1 | HC Olomouc (10) |
26 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 40 | HC Litvínov (4) | 1 - 3 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) |
28 Januari 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 41 | HC Plzen (12) | 3 - 5 | HC Litvínov (4) |
1 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 42 | HC Litvínov (4) | 2 - 3 | Kometa Brno (5) |
4 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 43 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (6) | 6 - 2 | HC Litvínov (4) |
14 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 44 | HC Litvínov (6) | 5 - 6 verlengingen | Mountfield HK (9) |
16 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 45 | BK Mladá Boleslav (13) | 2 - 3 | HC Litvínov (4) |
18 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 46 | HC Ocelári Trinec (3) | 5 - 2 | HC Litvínov (5) |
22 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 48 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (8) | 4 - 7 | HC Litvínov (5) |
25 Februari 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 49 | HC Litvínov (5) | 3 - 8 | Sparta Praha (2) |
27 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 50 | HC Kladno (14) | 2 - 0 | HC Litvínov (6) |
1 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 51 | HC Litvínov (5) | 5 - 4 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (8) |
3 Maart 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 52 | HC Olomouc (11) | 3 - 4 verlengingen | HC Litvínov (5) |