De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Tsjechië - Pilsen- Opgericht 1929
6 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Achtste finales | HC Litvínov | 4 - 2 | HC Plzen |
7 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Achtste finales | HC Litvínov | 4 - 1 | HC Plzen |
9 Maart 2024 - 16h30 Achtste finales | HC Plzen | 1 - 2 verlengingen | HC Litvínov |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 60 | 52 | 20 | 0 | 32 | 130 | 155 | -25 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 33 | 26 | 17 | 0 | 15 | 75 | 72 | +3 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 27 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 55 | 83 | -28 |
14 September 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 1 | HC Plzen (5) | 3 - 1 | HC Ocelári Trinec (10) |
17 September 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 2 | HC Litvínov (10) | 4 - 2 | HC Plzen (5) |
22 September 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 3 | HC Plzen (9) | 0 - 1 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (5) |
27 September 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 5 | HC Plzen (9) | 2 - 3 | Sparta Praha (1) |
29 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 6 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (2) | 4 - 1 | HC Plzen (9) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 7 | HC Plzen (11) | 4 - 5 verlengingen | HC Kladno (14) |
6 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 8 | HC Olomouc (11) | 3 - 2 | HC Plzen (12) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 9 | HC Plzen (10) | 1 - 0 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (14) |
12 Oktober 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 10 | HC Plzen (10) | 1 - 2 | Kometa Brno (8) |
15 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 11 | BK Mladá Boleslav (12) | 3 - 4 | HC Plzen (10) |
20 Oktober 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 12 | HC Plzen (9) | 3 - 2 | Mountfield HK (8) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 13 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (10) | 3 - 4 verlengingen | HC Plzen (7) |
27 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 14 | HC Ocelári Trinec (4) | 4 - 1 | HC Plzen (9) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 15 | HC Plzen (8) | 5 - 2 | HC Litvínov (1) |
31 Oktober 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 16 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (10) | 4 - 1 | HC Plzen (9) |
3 November 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 17 | HC Plzen (9) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | HC Energie Karlovy Vary (8) |
5 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 18 | Sparta Praha (2) | 5 - 3 | HC Plzen (10) |
17 November 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 19 | HC Plzen (10) | 1 - 6 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) |
19 November 2023 - 16h15 Speeldag 20 | HC Kladno (13) | 2 - 4 | HC Plzen (10) |
24 November 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 21 | HC Plzen (10) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | HC Olomouc (11) |
26 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 22 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (12) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | HC Plzen (10) |
28 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 23 | Kometa Brno (6) | 4 - 1 | HC Plzen (10) |
1 December 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 24 | HC Plzen (10) | 5 - 0 | BK Mladá Boleslav (14) |
3 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 25 | Mountfield HK (6) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | HC Plzen (9) |
7 December 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 26 | HC Plzen (11) | 1 - 3 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (6) |
10 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 27 | HC Plzen (10) | 5 - 4 | HC Ocelári Trinec (3) |
20 December 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 28 | HC Litvínov (5) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | HC Plzen (9) |
26 December 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 30 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary (11) | 4 - 1 | HC Plzen (9) |
28 December 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 31 | HC Plzen (9) | 2 - 4 | Sparta Praha (2) |
3 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 47 | HC Plzen (12) | 8 - 0 | HC Olomouc (9) |
5 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 33 | HC Plzen (9) | 7 - 2 | HC Kladno (14) |
7 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 34 | HC Olomouc (9) | 7 - 3 | HC Plzen (10) |
12 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 35 | HC Plzen (9) | 2 - 1 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (12) |
14 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 36 | HC Plzen (10) | 2 - 3 | Kometa Brno (6) |
17 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 29 | HC Plzen (9) | 4 - 3 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (8) |
19 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 37 | BK Mladá Boleslav (13) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | HC Plzen (8) |
21 Januari 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 38 | HC Plzen (10) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Mountfield HK (9) |
23 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 39 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (5) | 2 - 1 | HC Plzen (12) |
26 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 40 | HC Ocelári Trinec (3) | 3 - 0 | HC Plzen (12) |
28 Januari 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 41 | HC Plzen (12) | 3 - 5 | HC Litvínov (4) |
30 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 32 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) | 3 - 1 | HC Plzen (10) |
2 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 42 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (7) | 4 - 3 | HC Plzen (12) |
4 Februari 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 43 | HC Plzen (11) | 4 - 3 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary (12) |
12 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 45 | HC Plzen (12) | 1 - 3 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) |
14 Februari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 44 | Sparta Praha (2) | 4 - 2 | HC Plzen (12) |
17 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 4 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary (5) | 2 - 5 | HC Plzen (7) |
18 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 46 | HC Kladno (14) | 3 - 4 verlengingen | HC Plzen (12) |
23 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 48 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (9) | 1 - 0 | HC Plzen (12) |
25 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 49 | Kometa Brno (4) | 5 - 1 | HC Plzen (12) |
27 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 50 | HC Plzen (12) | 3 - 5 | BK Mladá Boleslav (13) |
1 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 51 | Mountfield HK (9) | 3 - 1 | HC Plzen (12) |
3 Maart 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 52 | HC Plzen (12) | 3 - 6 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (6) |