De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Tsjechië - Ceske Budejovice- Opgericht 1928
6 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Achtste finales | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice | 4 - 2 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary |
7 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Achtste finales | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice | 5 - 4 verlengingen | HC Energie Karlovy Vary |
9 Maart 2024 - 16h30 Achtste finales | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | 1 - 3 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice |
17 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Kwartfinales | HC Ocelári Trinec | 2 - 0 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice |
18 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Kwartfinales | HC Ocelári Trinec | 2 - 0 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice |
21 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Kwartfinales | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice | 3 - 4 | HC Ocelári Trinec |
22 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Kwartfinales | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice | 3 - 4 | HC Ocelári Trinec |
24 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Kwartfinales | HC Ocelári Trinec | 2 - 3 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice |
26 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Kwartfinales | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice | 3 - 0 | HC Ocelári Trinec |
28 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Kwartfinales | HC Ocelári Trinec | 2 - 0 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 75 | 52 | 25 | 0 | 27 | 147 | 149 | -2 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 48 | 26 | 16 | 0 | 10 | 79 | 66 | +13 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 27 | 26 | 9 | 0 | 17 | 68 | 83 | -15 |
15 September 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 1 | Sparta Praha (4) | 5 - 2 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (11) |
17 September 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 2 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (7) | 3 - 1 | HC Olomouc (8) |
22 September 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 3 | HC Plzen (9) | 0 - 1 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (5) |
24 September 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 4 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (4) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | Mountfield HK (6) |
27 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 5 | Kometa Brno (13) | 4 - 0 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (6) |
29 September 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 6 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (4) | 2 - 1 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (13) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 7 | BK Mladá Boleslav (8) | 2 - 5 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (4) |
5 Oktober 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 8 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (4) | 3 - 4 verlengingen | Bílí Tygri Liberec (8) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 9 | HC Litvínov (1) | 4 - 3 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (5) |
13 Oktober 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 10 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (7) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | HC Energie Karlovy Vary (6) |
15 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 11 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (8) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | HC Ocelári Trinec (4) |
20 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 12 | HC Kladno (13) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (10) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 13 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (9) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | HC Dynamo Pardubice (2) |
27 Oktober 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 14 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (10) | 1 - 4 | Sparta Praha (3) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 15 | HC Olomouc (12) | 5 - 2 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (10) |
31 Oktober 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 16 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (10) | 4 - 1 | HC Plzen (9) |
3 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 17 | Mountfield HK (7) | 4 - 1 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (10) |
5 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 18 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (9) | 5 - 2 | Kometa Brno (8) |
19 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 20 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (8) | 3 - 2 | BK Mladá Boleslav (14) |
22 November 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 23 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary (9) | 4 - 2 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (8) |
24 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 21 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (5) | 2 - 5 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (8) |
26 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 22 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (6) | 1 - 0 | HC Litvínov (4) |
1 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 24 | HC Ocelári Trinec (3) | 3 - 2 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (8) |
3 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 25 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (7) | 6 - 3 | HC Kladno (13) |
8 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 26 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (8) |
10 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 27 | Sparta Praha (1) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (8) |
20 December 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 28 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (7) | 4 - 0 | HC Olomouc (10) |
26 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 30 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (7) | 4 - 2 | Mountfield HK (6) |
28 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 31 | Kometa Brno (8) | 2 - 5 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (6) |
30 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 32 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (6) | 3 - 4 verlengingen | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (11) |
3 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 47 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (5) | 4 - 1 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (8) |
5 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 33 | BK Mladá Boleslav (13) | 2 - 4 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (6) |
7 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 34 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (6) | 1 - 8 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (5) |
12 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 35 | HC Litvínov (4) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (7) |
14 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 36 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (7) | 3 - 0 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary (12) |
17 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 29 | HC Plzen (9) | 4 - 3 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (8) |
19 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 37 | HC Ocelári Trinec (3) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (7) |
21 Januari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 38 | HC Kladno (14) | 0 - 3 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (7) |
23 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 39 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (7) | 3 - 4 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) |
26 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 40 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (7) | 5 - 3 | Sparta Praha (2) |
28 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 41 | HC Olomouc (8) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (7) |
30 Januari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 19 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (11) | 1 - 2 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (9) |
2 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 42 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (7) | 4 - 3 | HC Plzen (12) |
4 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 43 | Mountfield HK (10) | 4 - 0 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (8) |
14 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 44 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (8) | 1 - 2 | Kometa Brno (4) |
16 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 45 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (10) | 5 - 7 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (7) |
18 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 46 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (7) | 0 - 1 | BK Mladá Boleslav (13) |
22 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 48 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (8) | 4 - 7 | HC Litvínov (5) |
25 Februari 2024 - 15h30 Speeldag 49 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary (11) | 0 - 3 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (7) |
27 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 50 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (7) | 5 - 2 | HC Ocelári Trinec (3) |
1 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 51 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (7) | 5 - 3 | HC Kladno (14) |
3 Maart 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 52 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) | 7 - 2 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (7) |