De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Frankrijk - 19 September 2020 - 24 April 2021
19 September 2020 | |||
20h00 | Reims BF | 20 - 0 (forfait) | BC Saint-Paul Rezé |
20h00 | Montbrison | 20 - 0 (forfait) | Angers UFB 49 |
20h00 | Calais Côte d'Opale | 55 - 60 (18-10, 14-13, 10-20, 13-17) | SIG Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
20h00 | Mondeville USO | 70 - 74 (18-17, 15-15, 13-21, 24-21) | C' Chartres BF |
20h00 | Toulouse Métropole | 84 - 62 (23-16, 23-20, 23-14, 15-12) | La Tronche Meylan Basket |
20 Oktober 2020 | |||
19h00 | Reims BF | 88 - 56 (17-17, 19-9, 24-20, 28-10) | SIG Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
21 Oktober 2020 | |||
20h00 | Toulouse Métropole | 0 - 20 (forfait) | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre |
20h00 | Montbrison | 71 - 99 (12-29, 13-25, 23-32, 23-13) | Lattes Montpellier |
20h00 | C' Chartres BF | 81 - 86 (25-23, 21-20, 13-22, 22-21) | CSP Nantes Rezé Atlantique |
2 December 2020 | |||
20h00 | Aulnoye-Aymeries | 69 - 71 (21-17, 21-16, 10-14, 17-24) | Charnay Bourgogne Sud |
8 December 2020 | |||
19h00 | Reims BF | 56 - 67 (16-17, 15-16, 13-18, 12-16) | Landerneau Bretagne |
9 December 2020 | |||
18h00 | Saint-Amand Hainaut | 51 - 79 (9-22, 14-14, 14-24, 14-19) | Lattes Montpellier |
20h00 | La Roche-sur-Yon VBC | 64 - 85 (21-31, 22-17, 10-15, 11-22) | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole |
20h00 | Charnay Bourgogne Sud | 73 - 58 (24-6, 17-14, 14-12, 18-26) | Tarbes Gespe Bigorre |
20h00 | FCBA Charleville-Mézières | 81 - 72 (26-20, 18-20, 13-19, 24-13) | CSP Nantes Rezé Atlantique |
6 Maart 2021 | |||
18h30 | Lattes Montpellier | 86 - 84 verlengingen (11-21, 19-14, 24-12, 17-24) | Charnay Bourgogne Sud |
20h00 | Bourges Tango | 83 - 68 (17-22, 19-18, 18-20, 29-8) | Lyon ASVEL féminin |
20h00 | FCBA Charleville-Mézières | 90 - 57 (24-14, 18-15, 20-6, 28-22) | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole |
20h30 | Landerneau Bretagne | 86 - 73 (28-22, 19-17, 14-19, 25-15) | Basket Landes |
20 Maart 2021 | |||
20h00 | Bourges Tango | 70 - 78 (18-23, 14-22, 19-11, 19-22) | Lattes Montpellier |
27 Maart 2021 | |||
20h00 | FCBA Charleville-Mézières | 84 - 62 (20-15, 21-21, 17-10, 26-16) | Landerneau Bretagne |
24 April 2021 | |||
16h15 in Paris (AccorHotels Arena) | Lattes Montpellier | 75 - 74 (24-25, 21-15, 12-17, 18-17) | FCBA Charleville-Mézières |
1 | Lattes Montpellier | 5 |
2 | FCBA Charleville-Mé. | 3 |
3 | Charnay Bourgogne Sud | 2 |
4 | Landerneau Bretagne | 2 |
5 | Reims BF | 2 |
6 | Bourges Tango | 1 |
1 | Angers UFB 49 | 1 |
2 | Aulnoye-Aymeries | 1 |
3 | BC Saint-Paul Rezé | 1 |
4 | Basket Landes | 1 |
5 | Bourges Tango | 1 |
6 | C' Chartres BF | 1 |
1 | FCBA Charleville-Mé. | 3 |
2 | Lattes Montpellier | 2 |
3 | Reims BF | 2 |
4 | Bourges Tango | 1 |
5 | Charnay Bourgogne Sud | 1 |
6 | Landerneau Bretagne | 1 |
1 | Aulnoye-Aymeries | 1 |
2 | Bourges Tango | 1 |
3 | C' Chartres BF | 1 |
4 | Calais Côte d'Opale | 1 |
5 | La Roche-sur-Yon VBC | 1 |
6 | Mondeville USO | 1 |
1 | Lattes Montpellier | 3 |
2 | C' Chartres BF | 1 |
3 | CSP Nantes Rezé Atl. | 1 |
4 | Charnay Bourgogne Sud | 1 |
5 | Landerneau Bretagne | 1 |
6 | SIG Illkirch-Graffenstaden | 1 |
1 | Angers UFB 49 | 1 |
2 | BC Saint-Paul Rezé | 1 |
3 | Basket Landes | 1 |
4 | CSP Nantes Rezé Atl. | 1 |
5 | Charnay Bourgogne Sud | 1 |
6 | FCBA Charleville-Mé. | 1 |