De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Frankrijk - 21 September 2020 - 24 April 2021
21 September 2020 | |||
15h00 | Dax Gamarde Basket 40 | 0 - 20 (forfait) | Étoile Angers Basket |
15h00 | Orchies | 0 - 20 (forfait) | Souffelweyersheim |
15h00 | Golbey-Epinal | 0 - 20 (forfait) | ASC Denain-Voltaire |
15h00 | UJAP Quimper 29 | 20 - 0 (forfait) | Boulogne-sur-Mer |
20h00 | Gries Oberhoffen BC | 77 - 85 (15-30, 18-14, 21-24, 23-17) | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque |
22 September 2020 | |||
20h00 | C' Chartres Basket | Uitgesteld | ESSM Le Portel Côte d'Opale |
20h00 | Kaysersberg-Ammerschwihr BCA | 57 - 87 (11-23, 14-18, 18-23, 14-23) | Châlons Reims |
20h00 | Toulouse BC | 59 - 75 (12-20, 20-17, 11-22, 16-16) | Nantes L'Hermine Atlantique |
20h00 | Elan Chalon-sur-Saone | 65 - 81 (12-12, 13-20, 17-21, 23-28) | Fos Provence Basket |
20h00 | Paris Basketball | 76 - 85 (13-18, 21-23, 14-23, 28-21) | Saint-Quentin |
20h00 | ALM Evreux Basket | 79 - 93 (27-33, 14-26, 22-15, 16-19) | Orléans Loiret Basket |
20h00 | Union Tours Basket Métropole | 83 - 81 (17-23, 19-23, 30-16, 17-19) | Élan Béarnais Pau-Lacq-Orthez |
20h00 | ADA Blois Basket 41 | 95 - 61 (20-22, 31-11, 23-16, 21-12) | JSA Bordeaux |
23 September 2020 | |||
18h30 | Tarbes-Lourdes | 47 - 82 (8-26, 13-18, 18-16, 8-22) | Boulazac Basket Dordogne Pro |
20h00 | SOPCC Basket | 64 - 57 (18-14, 17-15, 18-18, 11-10) | Aix Maurienne Savoie Basket |
20h00 | ALS Basket Andrézieux-Bouthéon | 65 - 95 (18-29, 14-25, 10-21, 23-20) | JA Vichy Clermont |
20h00 | Avignon-le Pontet | 70 - 77 (14-28, 13-18, 16-15, 27-16) | Besançon |
20h00 | Union Rennes Basket 35 | 70 - 62 (20-13, 15-16, 19-19, 16-14) | Rueil Athletic Club |
20h00 | Saint-Chamond Basket VDG | 73 - 82 (11-28, 21-12, 17-22, 24-20) | Saint-Vallier Basket Drôme |
20h00 | Lille Métropole | 75 - 55 (23-11, 19-9, 7-12, 26-23) | Nancy SLUC |
20h00 | Roanne Chorale | 77 - 58 (14-16, 25-13, 27-14, 11-15) | Antibes Olympique Juan-les-Pins |
20h00 | Challans | 77 - 83 (19-31, 14-14, 23-20, 21-18) | Poitiers |
20h00 | CEP Lorient | 81 - 83 verlengingen (21-18, 12-25, 20-12, 19-17) | Rouen Métropole Basket |
20h00 | Les Sables Vendée Basket | 83 - 73 (20-20, 20-17, 21-18, 22-18) | Stade Rochelais Rupella |
20h00 | Mulhouse Pfastatt Basket | 87 - 55 (23-16, 30-12, 18-10, 16-17) | Centre Fédéral BB |
20h00 | Le Havre | 87 - 71 (16-18, 25-20, 23-19, 23-14) | Stade de Vanves |
20h30 | Aurore Vitré Basket | 82 - 73 verlengingen (16-21, 15-16, 14-8, 17-17) | Caen Basket |
12 Oktober 2020 | |||
12h00 | Mulhouse Pfastatt Basket | 0 - 20 (forfait) | Besançon |
15h00 | Fos Provence Basket | 0 - 20 (forfait) | Roanne Chorale |
15h00 | Aurore Vitré Basket | 0 - 20 (forfait) | Le Mans Sarthe |
20h00 | Union Rennes Basket 35 | 54 - 68 (20-13, 16-18, 6-16, 12-21) | ESSM Le Portel Côte d'Opale |
13 Oktober 2020 | |||
20h00 | UJAP Quimper 29 | Uitgesteld | Nantes L'Hermine Atlantique |
20h00 | Poitiers | 63 - 86 (18-16, 11-29, 18-17, 16-24) | ADA Blois Basket 41 |
20h00 | Les Sables Vendée Basket | 68 - 77 (12-11, 25-29, 8-29, 23-8) | Union Tours Basket Métropole |
20h00 | Étoile Angers Basket | 68 - 90 (26-32, 19-19, 12-28, 11-11) | Orléans Loiret Basket |
20h00 | Lille Métropole | 69 - 81 (14-23, 18-20, 22-18, 15-20) | ASC Denain-Voltaire |
20h00 | Saint-Vallier Basket Drôme | 77 - 89 (26-16, 24-25, 17-22, 10-26) | Boulazac Basket Dordogne Pro |
20h00 | Châlons Reims | 78 - 67 (22-21, 19-18, 16-12, 21-16) | Saint-Quentin |
20h00 | Le Havre | 80 - 77 (16-23, 19-17, 16-11, 29-26) | Rouen Métropole Basket |
20h30 | SOPCC Basket | 72 - 79 (18-19, 17-17, 24-24, 13-19) | JA Vichy Clermont |
14 Oktober 2020 | |||
20h00 | Souffelweyersheim | 79 - 81 verlengingen (17-17, 20-15, 15-13, 18-25) | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque |
13 November 2020 | |||
17h00 | Le Mans Sarthe | 110 - 54 (26-18, 35-7, 27-18, 22-11) | Union Tours Basket Métropole |
17 November 2020 | |||
19h00 | Châlons Reims | 104 - 67 (30-16, 17-12, 29-22, 28-17) | Besançon |
20h00 | Roanne Chorale | 93 - 70 (23-17, 23-24, 22-23, 25-6) | JA Vichy Clermont |
20 November 2020 | |||
17h30 | ESSM Le Portel Côte d'Opale | 90 - 92 (23-22, 26-27, 17-22, 24-21) | ADA Blois Basket 41 |
21 November 2020 | |||
18h00 | ASC Denain-Voltaire | 100 - 107 verlengingen (17-17, 25-19, 23-37, 27-19) | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque |
8 December 2020 | |||
20h00 | Orléans Loiret Basket | 90 - 81 (23-23, 19-16, 25-20, 23-22) | Boulazac Basket Dordogne Pro |
22 December 2020 | |||
18h00 | Boulogne Levallois Metropolitans 92 | 76 - 59 (21-19, 25-10, 13-19, 17-11) | ADA Blois Basket 41 |
8 Januari 2021 | |||
18h00 | Limoges CSP | 99 - 69 (29-23, 35-16, 22-16, 13-14) | Le Havre |
9 Januari 2021 | |||
18h00 | Cholet Basket | 78 - 82 (23-15, 10-22, 19-17, 26-28) | Strasbourg IG |
19h00 | Roanne Chorale | 74 - 96 (15-15, 20-23, 17-29, 22-29) | Le Mans Sarthe |
20h00 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne | 79 - 65 (21-6, 23-23, 21-19, 14-17) | Nanterre 92 |
20h00 | Orléans Loiret Basket | 83 - 76 (25-14, 15-22, 21-18, 22-22) | AS Monaco |
10 Januari 2021 | |||
17h00 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque | 104 - 100 verlengingen (25-29, 28-19, 24-15, 14-28) | Châlons Reims |
18h30 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | 86 - 77 (13-17, 27-23, 21-18, 25-19) | JL Bourg Basket |
20 Maart 2021 | |||
19h00 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | 74 - 73 (18-18, 15-15, 23-17, 18-23) | Boulogne Levallois Metropolitans 92 |
20h00 | Le Mans Sarthe | 78 - 84 (23-18, 21-28, 14-24, 20-14) | Orléans Loiret Basket |
20h00 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne | 83 - 63 (14-14, 20-22, 24-13, 25-14) | Strasbourg IG |
21 Maart 2021 | |||
18h00 | Limoges CSP | 72 - 65 (26-15, 5-19, 23-12, 18-19) | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque |
6 April 2021 | |||
20h00 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne | 107 - 74 (19-11, 31-19, 31-23, 26-21) | Orléans Loiret Basket |
15 April 2021 | |||
19h00 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | 84 - 82 (22-22, 22-27, 22-10, 18-23) | Limoges CSP |
24 April 2021 | |||
19h00 in Paris (AccorHotels Arena) | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | 77 - 61 (16-14, 25-17, 18-18, 18-12) | JDA Dijon Bourgogne |
1 | Orléans Loiret Bask. | 5 |
2 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | 4 |
3 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque | 4 |
4 | ADA Blois Basket 41 | 3 |
5 | Châlons Reims | 3 |
6 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne | 3 |
1 | ESSM Le Portel Côte . | 2 |
2 | Élan Béarnai. | 1 |
3 | Étoile Angers Baske. | 1 |
4 | ADA Blois Basket 41 | 1 |
5 | ALM Evreux Basket | 1 |
6 | ALS Basket Andrézie. | 1 |
1 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | 4 |
2 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne | 3 |
3 | Châlons Reims | 2 |
4 | Le Havre | 2 |
5 | Limoges CSP | 2 |
6 | Orléans Loiret Bask. | 2 |
1 | Étoile Angers Baske. | 1 |
2 | ALM Evreux Basket | 1 |
3 | ALS Basket Andrézie. | 1 |
4 | ASC Denain-Voltaire | 1 |
5 | Aurore Vitré Basket | 1 |
6 | Avignon-le Pontet | 1 |
1 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque | 3 |
2 | Orléans Loiret Bask. | 3 |
3 | ADA Blois Basket 41 | 2 |
4 | ASC Denain-Voltaire | 2 |
5 | Besançon | 2 |
6 | Boulazac Basket Dordogne P. | 2 |
1 | Élan Béarnai. | 1 |
2 | ADA Blois Basket 41 | 1 |
3 | AS Monaco | 1 |
4 | Aix Maurienne Savoie Baske. | 1 |
5 | Antibes Olympique Juan-les. | 1 |
6 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque | 1 |