De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Italië - 20 Maart 2004
1 | Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP) | Rabobank | 7h11'23" |
2 | Erik Zabel (GER) | T-Mobile Team | zt |
3 | Stuart O'Grady (AUS) | Cofidis | zt |
4 | Alessandro Petacchi (ITA) | Fassa Bortolo | zt |
5 | Max Van Heeswijk (NED) | US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor | zt |
6 | Igor Astarloa Askasibar (ESP) | Lampre - Fondital | zt |
7 | Romans Vainsteins (LAT) | Lampre - Fondital | zt |
8 | Paolo Bettini (ITA) | Quick Step - Davitamon | zt |
9 | Miguel Angel Martin Perdiguero (ESP) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | zt |
10 | Peter Van Petegem (BEL) | Lotto - Domo | zt |
11 | Erik Dekker (NED) | Rabobank | zt |
12 | Mirko Celestino (ITA) | Team Saeco | zt |
13 | George Hincapie (USA) | US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor | zt |
14 | Philippe Gilbert (BEL) | La Française des Jeux | zt |
15 | Josu Silloniz Aresti (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
16 | Fabio Baldato (ITA) | Alessio - Bianchi | zt |
17 | Guido Trenti (USA) | Fassa Bortolo | zt |
18 | Markus Zberg (SUI) | Gerolsteiner | zt |
19 | Cristian Moreni (ITA) | Alessio - Bianchi | zt |
20 | Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
21 | Andreas Klier (GER) | T-Mobile Team | zt |
22 | Michele Gobbi (ITA) | De Nardi | zt |
23 | Inigo Landaluze Intxaurraga (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
24 | Yaroslav Popovych (UKR) | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | zt |
25 | Allan Davis (AUS) | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team | zt |
26 | Oscar Camenzind (SUI) | Phonak Hearing Systems | zt |
27 | Martin Elmiger (SUI) | Phonak Hearing Systems | zt |
28 | Fabian Wegmann (GER) | Gerolsteiner | zt |
29 | Serhiy Honchar (UKR) | De Nardi | zt |
30 | Axel Merckx (BEL) | Lotto - Domo | zt |
31 | Mickael Pichon (FRA) | Brioches La Boulangere | zt |
32 | Danilo Hondo (GER) | Gerolsteiner | zt |
33 | Peter Wrolich (AUT) | Gerolsteiner | zt |
34 | Rolf Aldag (GER) | T-Mobile Team | zt |
35 | Fabio Sacchi (ITA) | Fassa Bortolo | zt |
36 | Jens Voigt (GER) | Team CSC | zt |
37 | Yuriy Krivtsov (UKR) | AG2R Prévoyance | zt |
38 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP) | Illes Balears - Banesto | zt |
39 | Oscar Pereiro Sio (ESP) | Phonak Hearing Systems | zt |
40 | Franck Renier (FRA) | Brioches La Boulangere | zt |
41 | Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP) | US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor | zt |
42 | Anthony Geslin (FRA) | Brioches La Boulangere | zt |
43 | Laurent Brochard (FRA) | AG2R Prévoyance | zt |
44 | Pedro Horrillo Muñoz (ESP) | Quick Step - Davitamon | zt |
45 | Sergio Barbero (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | zt |
46 | Franco Pellizotti (ITA) | Alessio - Bianchi | zt |
47 | Guido Trentin (ITA) | Cofidis | zt |
48 | Rafael Casero Moreno (ESP) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | zt |
49 | Giuliano Figueras (ITA) | Panaria - Margres | zt |
50 | Robert Hunter (RSA) | Rabobank | zt |
51 | Lorenzo Bernucci (ITA) | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | zt |
52 | Sylvain Chavanel (FRA) | Brioches La Boulangere | zt |
53 | Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (ESP) | Cofidis | zt |
54 | Danilo Di Luca (ITA) | Team Saeco | zt |
55 | Gabriele Balducci (ITA) | Team Saeco | zt |
56 | Simone Masciarelli (ITA) | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | zt |
57 | Bert Grabsch (GER) | Phonak Hearing Systems | zt |
58 | Steffen Wesemann (GER) | T-Mobile Team | zt |
59 | Alexander Vinokourov (KAZ) | T-Mobile Team | zt |
60 | Jérôme Pineau (FRA) | Brioches La Boulangere | zt |
61 | Ángel Vicioso Arcos (ESP) | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team | zt |
62 | Marco Velo (ITA) | Fassa Bortolo | zt |
63 | Filippo Pozzato (ITA) | Fassa Bortolo | 9" |
64 | Gabriele Colombo (ITA) | Domina Vacanze | zt |
65 | Bobby Julich (USA) | Team CSC | 15" |
66 | Frank Vandenbroucke (BEL) | Fassa Bortolo | 20" |
67 | Scott Sunderland (AUS) | Alessio - Bianchi | 27" |
68 | Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
69 | Matthew White (AUS) | Cofidis | zt |
70 | Mirco Lorenzetto (ITA) | De Nardi | zt |
71 | Paolo Tiralongo (ITA) | Panaria - Margres | zt |
72 | Jose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP) | Illes Balears - Banesto | zt |
73 | Matthew Wilson (AUS) | La Française des Jeux | zt |
74 | Viatcheslav Ekimov (RUS) | US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor | zt |
75 | Tom Boonen (BEL) | Quick Step - Davitamon | zt |
76 | Janek Tombak (EST) | Cofidis | zt |
77 | Manuele Mori (ITA) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | zt |
78 | Mark Scanlon (IRL) | AG2R Prévoyance | zt |
79 | Matteo Carrara (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | zt |
80 | Alessandro Cortinovis (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | zt |
81 | Samuel Dumoulin (FRA) | AG2R Prévoyance | zt |
82 | Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA) | Team Saeco | zt |
83 | Luca Paolini (ITA) | Quick Step - Davitamon | zt |
84 | Luca Mazzanti (ITA) | Panaria - Margres | zt |
85 | Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA) | Team Saeco | zt |
86 | Evgeni Petrov (RUS) | Team Saeco | zt |
87 | Peter Farazijn (BEL) | Cofidis | zt |
88 | Graziano Gasparre (ITA) | De Nardi | zt |
89 | Antonio Cruz (USA) | US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor | 52" |
90 | Maarten Den Bakker (NED) | Rabobank | 1'38" |
91 | Matteo Tosatto (ITA) | Fassa Bortolo | 1'39" |
92 | Victor Hugo Peña Grisales (COL) | US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor | 2'07" |
93 | Bradley McGee (AUS) | La Française des Jeux | 2'23" |
94 | Michael Rogers (AUS) | Quick Step - Davitamon | zt |
95 | Ruben Lobato Elvira (ESP) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | 2'57" |
96 | Gianluca Sironi (ITA) | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | 3'08" |
97 | Matthias Kessler (GER) | T-Mobile Team | zt |
98 | Ruslan Ivanov (MDA) | Alessio - Bianchi | zt |
99 | Marc Wauters (BEL) | Rabobank | zt |
100 | Leif Hoste (BEL) | Lotto - Domo | 3'26" |
101 | Roberto Petito (ITA) | Fassa Bortolo | 4'47" |
102 | Fabrizio Guidi (ITA) | Team CSC | zt |
103 | Scott Davis (AUS) | Panaria - Margres | zt |
104 | Marco Milesi (ITA) | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | 5'40" |
105 | Sergey Lagutin (UZB) | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | zt |
106 | Robbie McEwen (AUS) | Lotto - Domo | zt |
107 | Maximilian Sciandri (GBR) | Team CSC | zt |
108 | Stefano Zanini (ITA) | Quick Step - Davitamon | zt |
109 | Mario Cipollini (ITA) | Domina Vacanze | zt |
110 | Marco Serpellini (ITA) | Gerolsteiner | zt |
111 | Marco Zanotti (ITA) | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | zt |
112 | Joaquim Rodríguez Oliver (ESP) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | zt |
113 | Aart Vierhouten (NED) | Lotto - Domo | zt |
114 | Martin Derganc (SLO) | Domina Vacanze | zt |
115 | Patrick Calcagni (SUI) | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | zt |
116 | Igor González de Galdeano Aranzábal (ESP) | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team | zt |
117 | Mauro Gerosa (ITA) | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | zt |
118 | Alessio Galletti (ITA) | Domina Vacanze | zt |
119 | Giovanni Lombardi (ITA) | Domina Vacanze | zt |
120 | Michele Bartoli (ITA) | Team CSC | zt |
121 | Leon Van Bon (NED) | Lotto - Domo | zt |
122 | Frank Høj (DEN) | Team CSC | zt |
123 | Paolo Bossoni (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | zt |
124 | Grégory Rast (SUI) | Phonak Hearing Systems | zt |
125 | Rubens Bertogliati (SUI) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | zt |
126 | Roberto Heras Hernandez (ESP) | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team | zt |
127 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
128 | Gorka Gonzalez Larranaga (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
129 | David Millar (SCO) | Cofidis | zt |
130 | Giampaolo Caruso (ITA) | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team | zt |
131 | Devis Miorin (ITA) | De Nardi | zt |
132 | Ruggero Borghi (ITA) | De Nardi | zt |
133 | Sergey Ivanov (RUS) | T-Mobile Team | zt |
134 | Sergiy Matveyev (UKR) | Panaria - Margres | zt |
135 | Jan Boven (NED) | Rabobank | zt |
136 | Andy Flickinger (FRA) | AG2R Prévoyance | zt |
137 | Volodimyr Duma (UKR) | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | zt |
138 | Mario Scirea (ITA) | Domina Vacanze | zt |
139 | Gian Matteo Fagnini (ITA) | Domina Vacanze | zt |
140 | Benoît Joachim (LUX) | US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor | zt |
141 | Magnus Bäckstedt (SWE) | Alessio - Bianchi | 7'14" |
142 | Jan Svorada (CZE) | Lampre - Fondital | zt |
143 | Jan Hruska (CZE) | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team | zt |
144 | Dario Pieri (ITA) | Team Saeco | zt |
145 | Paolo Fornaciari (ITA) | Team Saeco | zt |
146 | Volodymyr Bileka (UKR) | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | zt |
147 | Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | zt |
148 | Steffen Radochla (GER) | Illes Balears - Banesto | zt |
149 | Luciano André Pagliarini Mendonca (BRA) | Lampre - Fondital | 8'00" |
150 | Marco Fertonani (ITA) | Phonak Hearing Systems | zt |
151 | Davide Bramati (ITA) | Quick Step - Davitamon | 8'01" |
152 | Mauro Zinetti (ITA) | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | zt |
153 | Mariano Piccoli (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | zt |
154 | Laurent Lefevre (FRA) | Brioches La Boulangere | zt |
155 | Mathew Hayman (AUS) | Rabobank | zt |
156 | Dionisio Galparsoro Martinez (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | zt |
157 | Giulio Tomi (ITA) | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | 10'18" |
158 | Sebastian Lang (GER) | Gerolsteiner | 10'38" |
159 | Andrea Tafi (ITA) | Alessio - Bianchi | 11'03" |
160 | Lars Michaelsen (DEN) | Team CSC | zt |
161 | Michael Blaudzun (DEN) | Team CSC | zt |
162 | Jean-Patrick Nazon (FRA) | AG2R Prévoyance | zt |
163 | Bram De Groot (NED) | Rabobank | zt |
164 | Ludo Dierckxsens (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | zt |
165 | Massimo Strazzer (ITA) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | zt |
166 | Mark Renshaw (AUS) | La Française des Jeux | zt |
167 | Simone Cadamuro (ITA) | De Nardi | zt |
168 | Davide Rebellin (ITA) | Gerolsteiner | zt |
169 | Andrus Aug (EST) | Domina Vacanze | zt |
170 | Niki Aebersold (SUI) | Phonak Hearing Systems | zt |
171 | Nicolas Fritsch (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | zt |
172 | Daniele Nardello (ITA) | T-Mobile Team | zt |
173 | René Andrle (CZE) | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team | zt |
174 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP) | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team | zt |
175 | Wim Vansevenant (BEL) | Lotto - Domo | zt |
176 | Nick Nuyens (BEL) | Quick Step - Davitamon | zt |
177 | Igor Pugaci (MDA) | De Nardi | zt |
178 | Nicolas Portal (FRA) | AG2R Prévoyance | 12'57" |
179 | Thomas Ziegler (GER) | Gerolsteiner | 13'29" |
180 | Thierry Marichal (BEL) | Lotto - Domo | 13'53" |
181 | Jacky Durand (FRA) | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | zt |
182 | Rony Martias (FRA) | Brioches La Boulangere | zt |
183 | Alejandro Alberto Borrajo (ARG) | Panaria - Margres | zt |
184 | Graeme Allen Brown (AUS) | Panaria - Margres | 20'21" |