De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Frankrijk - Plumelec - 31 Mei 2008
1 | Thomas Voeckler (FRA) | Bouygues Télécom | zt |
2 | Cyril Gautier (FRA) | Bretagne - Armor Lux | zt |
3 | Gianni Meersman (BEL) | La Française des Jeux | zt |
4 | Jérôme Pineau (FRA) | Bouygues Télécom | zt |
5 | Matthieu Sprick (FRA) | Bouygues Télécom | zt |
6 | Nicolas Jalabert (FRA) | Agritubel | zt |
7 | Rémi Pauriol (FRA) | Crédit Agricole | zt |
8 | Arnold Jeannesson (FRA) | Auber 93 | zt |
9 | Nico Sijmens (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | zt |
10 | Amaël Moinard (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
11 | Noan Lelarge (FRA) | Bretagne - Armor Lux | zt |
12 | Cyrille Monnerais (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | zt |
13 | Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (ESP) | Agritubel | zt |
14 | Cédric Coutouly (FRA) | Agritubel | zt |
15 | Tanel Kangert (EST) | AG2R - La Mondiale | zt |
16 | Dmitri Fofonov (KAZ) | Crédit Agricole | zt |
17 | Sandy Casar (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | zt |
18 | Niels Brouzes (FRA) | Auber 93 | zt |
19 | Bert Scheirlinckx (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | zt |
20 | Kevyn Ista (BEL) | Agritubel | zt |
21 | Rémi Cusin (FRA) | VC Lyon Vaulx En Velin | (69) |
22 | Yoann Offredo (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | zt |
23 | Florian Guillou (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | zt |
24 | Gregory Habeaux (BEL) | Mitsubishi - Jartazi | zt |
25 | Sébastien Duret (FRA) | Bretagne - Armor Lux | zt |
26 | Pierre Cazaux (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | zt |
27 | Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | zt |
28 | Kalle Kriit (EST) | Mitsubishi - Jartazi | zt |
29 | Renaud Dion (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | zt |
30 | Christophe Le Mével (FRA) | Crédit Agricole | zt |
31 | David Le Lay (FRA) | Agritubel | zt |
32 | Frédéric Guesdon (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | zt |
33 | Patrice Halgand (FRA) | Crédit Agricole | zt |
34 | Mathieu Claude (FRA) | Bouygues Télécom | zt |
35 | Jean Mespoulède (FRA) | Auber 93 | zt |
36 | Yann Pivois (FRA) | Bretagne - Armor Lux | zt |
37 | Yann Guyot (FRA) | Nationaal Team Van Frankrijk | zt |
38 | Denis Robin (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | zt |
39 | Anthony Geslin (FRA) | Bouygues Télécom | zt |
40 | Steve Chainel (FRA) | Auber 93 | zt |
41 | Sébastien Minard (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
42 | Marcel Wyss (SUI) | Saunier Duval - Scott | zt |
43 | Jean-Charles Senac (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | zt |
44 | Carl Naibo (FRA) | Differdange - Apiflo Vacances | zt |
45 | Kevin De Weert (BEL) | Cofidis | zt |
46 | Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | zt |
47 | Dirk Bellemakers (NED) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | zt |
48 | Julien El Farès (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
49 | Benjamin Gourgue (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | zt |
50 | Thomas Bodo (FRA) | Differdange - Apiflo Vacances | zt |
51 | Frédéric Amorison (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | zt |
52 | Gael Malacarne (FRA) | Bretagne - Armor Lux | zt |
53 | Maryan Hary (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
54 | Arnaud Gérard (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | zt |
55 | Julien Loubet (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | zt |
56 | Julien Antomarchi (FRA) | VC La Pomme Marseille | zt |
57 | Mickaël Larpe (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | zt |
58 | Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | zt |
59 | Martin Lang (GER) | Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | zt |
60 | Jérôme Mainard (FRA) | Nationaal Team Van Frankrijk | zt |