De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - 7 Maart 2008 - 9 Maart 2008
1 | Bobbie Traksel (NED) | P3transfer - Batavus | 12.57.01 |
2 | Nico Eeckhout (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen | 0.04 |
3 | Sergey Ivanov (RUS) | Astana | 0.15 |
4 | Frédéric Amorison (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | 1.29 |
5 | Koen De Kort (NED) | Astana | 1.30 |
6 | Stefan Van Dijk (NED) | Mitsubishi - Jartazi | 1.32 |
7 | Koen Barbe (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen | zt |
8 | Martin Velits (SVK) | Team Milram | zt |
9 | Pieter Jacobs (BEL) | Silence - Lotto | zt |
10 | Andy Cappelle (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | zt |
11 | Aurélien Clerc (SUI) | Bouygues Télécom | 4.45 |
12 | Michael Schär (SUI) | Astana | 4.58 |
13 | Coen Vermeltfoort (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | 4.59 |
14 | Wouter Weylandt (BEL) | Quick Step | 5.00 |
15 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Team Columbia - High Road | zt |
16 | Klaas Lodewyck (BEL) | Rabobank Continental Team | 5.01 |
17 | Roger Hammond (GBR) | Team Columbia - High Road | zt |
18 | Bastiaan Giling (NED) | Cycle Collstrop | zt |
19 | Jurgen Van Loocke (BEL) | Willems Veranda's | zt |
20 | Steffen Radochla (GER) | Elk Haus - Simplon | zt |
21 | Kevin Neirynck (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | zt |
22 | Thomas Berkhout (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | zt |
23 | Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR) | La Française des Jeux | 11.27 |
24 | Jean-Patrick Nazon (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 11.42 |
25 | Gregory Henderson (NZL) | Team Columbia - High Road | 11.44 |
26 | Janek Tombak (EST) | Mitsubishi - Jartazi | 11.46 |
27 | Filip Meirhaeghe (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | zt |
28 | Matej Jurco (SVK) | Team Milram | zt |
29 | Steffen Wesemann (SUI) | Cycle Collstrop | 15.43 |
30 | Mark Cavendish (GBR) | Team Columbia - High Road | 15.52 |
31 | Geert Omloop (BEL) | Mitsubishi - Jartazi | zt |
32 | Frantisek Rabon (CZE) | Team Columbia - High Road | 17.52 |
33 | Dmytro Grabovskyy (UKR) | Quick Step | zt |
34 | Harald Starzengruber (AUT) | Elk Haus - Simplon | zt |
35 | Dominik Roels (GER) | Team Milram | 19.21 |
36 | Francis De Greef (BEL) | Silence - Lotto | zt |
37 | Tony Martin (GER) | Team Columbia - High Road | zt |
38 | Assan Bazayev (KAZ) | Astana | zt |
39 | Michael Barry (CAN) | Team Columbia - High Road | 26.04 |
40 | Jan Kuyckx (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | 26.06 |
41 | Dieter Cappelle (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | zt |
42 | Josef Benetseder (AUT) | Volksbank - Corratec | zt |
43 | Geert Verheyen (BEL) | Mitsubishi - Jartazi | zt |
44 | Dennis Haueisen (GER) | Team Milram | zt |
45 | Hubert Schwab (SUI) | Quick Step | zt |
46 | Max Van Heeswijk (NED) | Willems Veranda's Continental Team | zt |
47 | Jetse Bol (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | zt |
48 | Detlef Moerman (BEL) | Willems Veranda's | zt |
49 | Olivier Kaisen (BEL) | Silence - Lotto | zt |
50 | Jarno Van Mingeroet (BEL) | Mitsubishi - Jartazi | 27.01 |
51 | Jos Van Emden (NED) | Rabobank | 27.03 |
52 | Sven Nevens (BEL) | Mitsubishi - Jartazi | 29.47 |
53 | Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 33.51 |
54 | Vytautas Kaupas (LTU) | Mitsubishi - Jartazi | 35.43 |
55 | Sjef De Wilde (BEL) | Willems Veranda's | 35.46 |
56 | Berik Kupeshov (KAZ) | Astana | zt |
57 | Alexandre Moos (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | 42.19 |
7 Maart - Etappe 1 - Kortrijk - Bellegem, 176km | Aurélien Clerc |
8 Maart - Etappe 2 - Torhout - Handzame, 180.5km | Yauheni Hutarovich |
9 Maart - Etappe 3 - Ardennen - Ichtegem, 185.7km | Bobbie Traksel |