De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
6 Augustus 1996 - 20 Augustus 1996
MFK Kosice (SVK) | 0 - 1 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | ||
06/08/1996 | MFK Kosice (SVK) | 0 - 0 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | |
20/08/1996 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | 1 - 0 | MFK Kosice (SVK) |
Legia Warsaw (POL) | 4 - 1 | FC Haka Valkeakoski (FIN) | ||
06/08/1996 | Legia Warsaw (POL) | 3 - 0 | FC Haka Valkeakoski (FIN) | |
20/08/1996 | FC Haka Valkeakoski (FIN) | 1 - 1 | Legia Warsaw (POL) |
Rapid Bucuresti (ROU) | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia (BUL) | ||
06/08/1996 | Rapid Bucuresti (ROU) | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia (BUL) | |
20/08/1996 | Lokomotiv Sofia (BUL) | 0 - 1 | Rapid Bucuresti (ROU) |
Sliema Wanderers (MLT) | 1 - 9 | Odense Boldklub (DEN) | ||
06/08/1996 | Sliema Wanderers (MLT) | 0 - 2 | Odense Boldklub (DEN) | |
20/08/1996 | Odense Boldklub (DEN) | 7 - 1 | Sliema Wanderers (MLT) |
Iraklis Thessaloniki FC (GRE) | 1 - 3 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) | ||
06/08/1996 | Iraklis Thessaloniki FC (GRE) | 0 - 1 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) | |
20/08/1996 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) | 2 - 1 | Iraklis Thessaloniki FC (GRE) |
NK Zagreb (CRO) | 3 - 3 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) | ||
06/08/1996 | NK Zagreb (CRO) | 3 - 1 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) | |
20/08/1996 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) | 2 - 0 | NK Zagreb (CRO) |
FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) | 0 - 1 | FC Progresul Bucuresti (ROU) | ||
06/08/1996 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) | 0 - 0 | FC Progresul Bucuresti (ROU) | |
20/08/1996 | FC Progresul Bucuresti (ROU) | 1 - 0 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) |
Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) | 2 - 1 | Molde FK (NOR) | ||
06/08/1996 | Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) | 2 - 1 | Molde FK (NOR) | |
20/08/1996 | Molde FK (NOR) | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) |
Lyngby BK (DEN) | 2 - 0 | NK Mura Murska Sobota (SLO) | ||
06/08/1996 | Lyngby BK (DEN) | 0 - 0 | NK Mura Murska Sobota (SLO) | |
20/08/1996 | NK Mura Murska Sobota (SLO) | 0 - 2 | Lyngby BK (DEN) |
Halmstad BK (SWE) | 1 - 0 | Vardar Skopje (MAC) | ||
06/08/1996 | Halmstad BK (SWE) | 0 - 0 | Vardar Skopje (MAC) | |
20/08/1996 | Vardar Skopje (MAC) | 0 - 1 | Halmstad BK (SWE) |
Dinamo Moscow (RUS) | 4 - 2 | FC Jazz Pori (FIN) | ||
06/08/1996 | Dinamo Moscow (RUS) | 1 - 1 | FC Jazz Pori (FIN) | |
20/08/1996 | FC Jazz Pori (FIN) | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Moscow (RUS) |
Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU) | 4 - 5 | Aberdeen FC (SCO) | ||
06/08/1996 | Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU) | 1 - 4 | Aberdeen FC (SCO) | |
20/08/1996 | Aberdeen FC (SCO) | 1 - 3 | Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU) |
Vasas Budapest (HUN) | 4 - 4 | Barry Town United FC (WAL) | ||
06/08/1996 | Vasas Budapest (HUN) | 3 - 1 | Barry Town United FC (WAL) | |
20/08/1996 | Barry Town United FC (WAL) | 3 - 1 (4 str 2) | Vasas Budapest (HUN) |
Helsingborgs IF (SWE) | 4 - 1 | Dinamo-93 Minsk (BLR) | ||
06/08/1996 | Helsingborgs IF (SWE) | 1 - 1 | Dinamo-93 Minsk (BLR) | |
20/08/1996 | Dinamo-93 Minsk (BLR) | 0 - 3 | Helsingborgs IF (SWE) |
Hajduk Split (CRO) | 1 - 2 | Torpedo Moscow (RUS) | ||
06/08/1996 | Hajduk Split (CRO) | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow (RUS) | |
20/08/1996 | Torpedo Moscow (RUS) | 2 - 0 | Hajduk Split (CRO) |
FC Aarau (SUI) | 4 - 2 | FC Lantana Tallinn (EST) | ||
06/08/1996 | FC Aarau (SUI) | 4 - 0 | FC Lantana Tallinn (EST) | |
20/08/1996 | FC Lantana Tallinn (EST) | 2 - 0 | FC Aarau (SUI) |
Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | 2 - 3 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | ||
06/08/1996 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | 2 - 1 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | |
20/08/1996 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) |
HJK Helsinki (FIN) | 2 - 4 | Chernomorets Odessa (UKR) | ||
06/08/1996 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | 2 - 2 | Chernomorets Odessa (UKR) | |
20/08/1996 | Chernomorets Odessa (UKR) | 2 - 0 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) |
Grazer AK (AUT) | 7 - 1 | Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SRB) | ||
06/08/1996 | Grazer AK (AUT) | 2 - 0 | Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SRB) | |
20/08/1996 | Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SRB) | 1 - 5 | Grazer AK (AUT) |
Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) | 1 - 6 | Neuchâtel Xamax (SUI) | ||
06/08/1996 | Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) | 1 - 2 | Neuchâtel Xamax (SUI) | |
20/08/1996 | Neuchâtel Xamax (SUI) | 4 - 0 | Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) |
Sigma Olomouc (CZE) | 2 - 3 | KS Hutnik Kraków (POL) | ||
06/08/1996 | Sigma Olomouc (CZE) | 1 - 0 | KS Hutnik Kraków (POL) | |
20/08/1996 | KS Hutnik Kraków (POL) | 3 - 1 | Sigma Olomouc (CZE) |
IA Akranes (ISL) | 1 - 6 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | ||
06/08/1996 | IA Akranes (ISL) | 0 - 2 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | |
20/08/1996 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 4 - 1 | IA Akranes (ISL) |
Slavia Sofia (BUL) | 2 - 5 | FC Tirol Innsbruck (AUT) | ||
06/08/1996 | Slavia Sofia (BUL) | 1 - 1 | FC Tirol Innsbruck (AUT) | |
20/08/1996 | FC Tirol Innsbruck (AUT) | 4 - 1 | Slavia Sofia (BUL) |
Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 3 - 5 | Trabzonspor (TUR) | ||
06/08/1996 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 2 - 1 | Trabzonspor (TUR) | |
20/08/1996 | Trabzonspor (TUR) | 4 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) |
FC Skonto Riga (LAT) | 1 - 4 | Malmö FF (SWE) | ||
06/08/1996 | FC Skonto Riga (LAT) | 0 - 3 | Malmö FF (SWE) | |
20/08/1996 | Malmö FF (SWE) | 1 - 1 | FC Skonto Riga (LAT) |
Beitar Jerusalem (ISR) | 2 - 7 | FK Bodø/Glimt (NOR) | ||
06/08/1996 | Beitar Jerusalem (ISR) | 1 - 5 | FK Bodø/Glimt (NOR) | |
20/08/1996 | FK Bodø/Glimt (NOR) | 2 - 1 | Beitar Jerusalem (ISR) |