De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Rusland - Moscow- Opgericht 1930
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16de | 13 | 30 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 20 | 62 | -42 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16de | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 30 | -21 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16de | 4 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 32 | -21 |
17 Juli 2022 - 14h00 Speeldag 1 | Torpedo Moscow (15) | 1 - 3 | FC Sochi (2) |
24 Juli 2022 - 16h30 Speeldag 2 | Dinamo Moscow (2) | 4 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow (16) |
31 Juli 2022 - 16h30 Speeldag 3 | FC Krylya Sovetov Samara (10) | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow (15) |
7 Augustus 2022 - 14h00 Speeldag 4 | Torpedo Moscow (15) | 1 - 3 | FC Khimki (7) |
14 Augustus 2022 - 16h30 Speeldag 5 | FC Gazovik Orenburg (10) | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow (15) |
21 Augustus 2022 - 16h30 Speeldag 6 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (1) | 2 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow (16) |
28 Augustus 2022 - 16h30 Speeldag 7 | Torpedo Moscow (15) | 1 - 4 | FC Krasnodar (4) |
5 September 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 8 | Torpedo Moscow (15) | 0 - 1 | FC Rostov (6) |
11 September 2022 - 12h00 Speeldag 9 | FC Ural Yekaterinburg (15) | 2 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow (16) |
17 September 2022 - 13h00 Speeldag 10 | Torpedo Moscow (16) | 1 - 0 | CSKA Moscow (3) |
2 Oktober 2022 - 13h00 Speeldag 11 | FC Fakel Voronezh (13) | 2 - 2 | Torpedo Moscow (16) |
9 Oktober 2022 - 15h30 Speeldag 12 | Torpedo Moscow (16) | 0 - 0 | FC Nizhny Novgorod (10) |
15 Oktober 2022 - 13h00 Speeldag 13 | Torpedo Moscow (16) | 0 - 1 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (13) |
23 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 14 | FC Akhmat Grozny (7) | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow (16) |
30 Oktober 2022 - 15h30 Speeldag 15 | Spartak Moscow (2) | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow (16) |
6 November 2022 - 14h30 Speeldag 16 | Torpedo Moscow (16) | 0 - 2 | FC Krylya Sovetov Samara (10) |
12 November 2022 - 14h30 Speeldag 17 | Torpedo Moscow (16) | 0 - 2 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (1) |
5 Maart 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 18 | FC Krasnodar (8) | 2 - 2 | Torpedo Moscow (16) |
11 Maart 2023 - 12h00 Speeldag 19 | Torpedo Moscow (16) | 0 - 1 | FC Ural Yekaterinburg (10) |
19 Maart 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 20 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow |
2 April 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 21 | FC Rostov | 2 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow |
8 April 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 22 | Torpedo Moscow (16) | 2 - 0 | FC Fakel Voronezh (14) |
15 April 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 23 | Torpedo Moscow | 1 - 2 | Spartak Moscow |
22 April 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 24 | FC Khimki (15) | 4 - 2 | Torpedo Moscow (16) |
30 April 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 25 | FC Sochi | 3 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow |
6 Mei 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 26 | Torpedo Moscow (16) | 1 - 5 | FC Akhmat Grozny (5) |
13 Mei 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 27 | CSKA Moscow | 3 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow |
20 Mei 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 28 | Torpedo Moscow (16) | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Moscow (7) |
27 Mei 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 29 | Torpedo Moscow | 1 - 3 | FC Gazovik Orenburg |
3 Juni 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 30 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow (8) | 3 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow (16) |