Wacht ...
Europese Kampioenschappen - Uitslagen Heren 2023/2024
Letland - Sigulda - 17 December 2023 - 4 Februari 2024
1 | Francesco Friedrich, Candy Bauer, Alexander Schüller, Felix Straub | 1:40.89 |
2 | Johannes Lochner, Erec Maximilian Bruckert, Joshua Tasche, Georg Fleischhauer | 1:41.03 |
3 | Emils Cipulis, Davis Springis, Matiss Miknis, Krists Lindenblats | 1:41.35 |
4 | Adam Ammour, Ammour Issam, Benedikt Hertel, Rupert Schenk | 1:41.46 |
5 | Simon Friedli, Pascal Moser, Luca Rolli, Andreas Haas | 1:41.72 |
6 | Cédric Follador, Omar Vögele, Dominik Hufschmid, Gregory Jones | 1:41.76 |
6 | Brad Hall, Arran Gulliver, Taylor Lawrence, Greg Cackett | 1:41.76 |
8 | Markus Treichl, Sascha Stepan, Markus Sammer, Kristian Huber | 1:41.84 |
9 | Patrick Baumgartner, Eric Fantazzini, Robert Mircea, Lorenzo Bilotti | 1:42.11 |
10 | Jekabs Kalenda, Edgars Ungurs, Davis Kaufmanis, Mairis Klava | 1:42.16 |
11 | Mattia Variola, Josè Delmas Obou, Fabio Batti, Mauro Colantoni | 1:42.20 |
12 | Mihai Cristian Tentea, Constantin Dinescu, Mihai Daniel Pacioianu, George Iordache | 1:42.24 |
13 | Michael Vogt, Oliver Gyger, Andrea Orsinger, Sandro Michel | 1:42.38 |
14 | Dominik Dvorak, Michal Dobes, David Bures, Dominik Zalesky | 1:42.88 |
15 | Adam Dobes, Dalibor Havelka, Jachym Prochazka, Ondrej Rapp | 1:43.09 |
16 | Matej Behounek, Petr Fomenko, Antonín Wijas, Ladislav Vila | 1:43.22 |
17 | Aleksy Boron, Bartosz Sienkiewicz, Seweryn Sosna, Dominik Boinski | 1:44.07 |
18 | Jakob Mandlbauer, Adam Wiener, Dominik Hanschitz, Daiyehan Nichols-Bardi | 53.48 |
1 | Adam Ammour, Issam Ammour | 1:38.22 |
2 | Michael Vogt, Sandro Michel | 1:38.28 |
3 | Johannes Lochner, Erec Bruckert | 1:38.29 |
4 | Francesco Friedrich, Tim Becker | 1:38.50 |
5 | Simon Friedli, Andreas Haas | 1:38.78 |
6 | Patrick Baumgartner, Robert Mircea | 1:38.79 |
7 | Emils Cipulis, Matiss Miknis | 1:38.85 |
8 | Jekabs Kalenda, Edgars Ungurs | 1:38.98 |
9 | Markus Treichl, Markus Sammer | 1:39.17 |
10 | Cédric Follador, Gregory Jones | 1:39.32 |
11 | Mihai Cristian Tentea, George Iordache | 1:39.39 |
12 | Matej Behounek, Dominik Zalesky | 1:39.57 |
13 | Adam Baird, Luka Williams | 1:39.71 |
14 | Adam Dobes, Michal Dobes | 1:40.11 |
15 | Radoslaw Sobczyk, David Buba | 1:40.89 |
16 | Mattia Variola, Josè Delmas Obou | 1:45.59 |
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Tweemans Dames : Algemene informatie