De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Canada - 5 Augustus 2023 - 13 Augustus 2023 - Hardcourt
Jessica Pegula | verslaat | Ludmilla Samsonova | 6-1 6-0 |
12 Aug - 18h40 | Jessica Pegula | verslaat | Iga Swiatek | 6-2 6-7 6-4 |
13 Aug - 19h45 | Ludmilla Samsonova | verslaat | Elena Rybakina | 1-6 6-1 6-2 |
12 Aug - 00h15 | Iga Swiatek | verslaat | Danielle Rose Collins | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
11 Aug - 21h30 | Jessica Pegula | verslaat | Cori Gauff | 6-2 5-7 7-5 |
Elena Rybakina | verslaat | Darya Kasatkina | 5-7 7-5 7-6 | |
Ludmilla Samsonova | verslaat | Belinda Bencic | 6-4 6-4 |
10 Aug - 18h40 | Iga Swiatek | verslaat | Karolina Muchova | 6-1 4-6 6-4 |
Danielle Rose Collins | verslaat | Leylah Annie Fernandez | 6-2 6-3 | |
10 Aug - 17h10 | Jessica Pegula | verslaat | Jasmine Paolini | 6-4 6-0 |
10 Aug - 01h00 | Cori Gauff | verslaat | Marketa Vondrousova | 6-3 6-0 |
10 Aug - 19h40 | Darya Kasatkina | verslaat | Marie Bouzkova | 6-3 6-4 |
10 Aug - 02h30 | Elena Rybakina | verslaat | Sloane Stephens | 6-3 6-3 |
11 Aug - 18h20 | Belinda Bencic | verslaat | Petra Kvitova | 6-7 6-3 6-1 |
11 Aug - 18h10 | Ludmilla Samsonova | verslaat | Aryna Sabalenka | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
9 Aug - 18h40 | Iga Swiatek | verslaat | Karolina Pliskova | 7-6 6-2 |
9 Aug - 20h10 | Karolina Muchova | verslaat | Sorana Cirstea | 7-5 6-4 |
9 Aug - 23h00 | Leylah Annie Fernandez | verslaat | Beatriz Haddad Maia | 7-5 5-7 6-3 |
10 Aug - 01h10 | Danielle Rose Collins | verslaat | Maria Sakkari | 6-4 6-2 |
9 Aug - 18h35 | Jessica Pegula | verslaat | Yulia Putintseva | 6-4 6-4 |
Jasmine Paolini | verslaat | Madison Keys | w.o. | |
9 Aug - 22h40 | Marketa Vondrousova | verslaat | Caroline Wozniacki | 6-2 7-5 |
9 Aug - 17h10 | Cori Gauff | verslaat | Katie Boulter | 6-2 6-2 |
Marie Bouzkova | verslaat | Caroline Garcia | 6-4 4-6 6-2 | |
9 Aug - 20h05 | Darya Kasatkina | verslaat | Anna Blinkova | 6-2 7-5 |
Sloane Stephens | verslaat | Victoria Azarenka | w.o. | |
Elena Rybakina | verslaat | Jennifer Brady | 6-7 7-6 6-3 | |
10 Aug - 04h55 | Petra Kvitova | verslaat | Camila Giorgi | 6-2 5-7 6-0 |
9 Aug - 17h10 | Belinda Bencic | verslaat | Alycia Parks | 6-3 5-7 6-4 |
9 Aug - 18h40 | Ludmilla Samsonova | verslaat | Qinwen Zheng | 6-3 6-2 |
10 Aug - 02h40 | Aryna Sabalenka | verslaat | Petra Martic | 6-3 7-6 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
Lesya Tsurenko | verslaat | Elizabeth Mandlik | 6-4 6-2 |
Alycia Parks | verslaat | Cristina Bucsa | 6-1 6-2 |
Danielle Rose Collins | verslaat | Emina Bektas | 7-5 6-7 7-5 |
Camila Giorgi | verslaat | Ashlyn Krueger | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
Kayla Day | verslaat | Sachia Vickery | 6-2 1-6 6-3 |
Peyton Stearns | verslaat | Magdalena Frech | 6-2 6-4 |
Kimberly Birrell | verslaat | Yulia Putintseva | 6-2 6-4 |
Katie Boulter | verslaat | Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-2 6-2 |
Lesya Tsurenko | verslaat | Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 6-1 6-3 |
Elizabeth Mandlik | verslaat | Na-Lae Han | 0-6 6-1 6-2 |
Alycia Parks | verslaat | Marina Stakusic | 4-6 6-4 7-5 |
Cristina Bucsa | verslaat | Carol Zhao | 6-3 6-3 |
Danielle Rose Collins | verslaat | Eugenie Bouchard | 6-1 1-6 6-1 |
Emina Bektas | verslaat | Yue Yuan | 6-2 2-6 6-1 |
Camila Giorgi | verslaat | Elvina Kalieva | 6-2 6-4 |
Ashlyn Krueger | verslaat | Mirjam Björklund | 5-7 6-4 6-4 |
Sachia Vickery | verslaat | Linda Fruhvirtova | 6-0 3-6 6-1 |
Kayla Day | verslaat | Louisa Chirico | 6-2 6-2 |
Peyton Stearns | verslaat | Katherine Sebov | 4-6 6-3 6-1 |
Magdalena Frech | verslaat | Storm Hunter-Sanders | 6-2 6-2 |
Yulia Putintseva | verslaat | Mia Kupres | 2-6 6-2 6-0 |
Kimberly Birrell | verslaat | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | 6-3 6-4 |
Katie Boulter | verslaat | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-3 6-3 |
Marina Bassols Ribera | verslaat | Jodie Anna Burrage | 7-5 6-4 |