De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Australië - Melbourne - 10 Januari 2021 - 21 Februari 2021 - Hardcourt
20 Feb - 09h45 | Naomi Osaka | verslaat | Jennifer Brady | 6-4 6-3 |
18 Feb - 04h15 | Naomi Osaka | verslaat | Serena Williams | 6-3 6-4 |
18 Feb - 05h55 | Jennifer Brady | verslaat | Karolina Muchova | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
16 Feb - 02h40 | Naomi Osaka | verslaat | Su-Wei Hsieh | 6-2 6-2 |
16 Feb - 09h15 | Serena Williams | verslaat | Simona Halep | 6-3 6-3 |
17 Feb - 01h15 | Karolina Muchova | verslaat | Ashleigh Barty | 1-6 6-3 6-2 |
17 Feb - 03h30 | Jennifer Brady | verslaat | Jessica Pegula | 4-6 6-2 6-1 |
14 Feb - 01h15 | Naomi Osaka | verslaat | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | 4-6 6-4 7-5 |
14 Feb - 01h15 | Su-Wei Hsieh | verslaat | Marketa Vondrousova | 6-4 6-2 |
14 Feb - 03h35 | Serena Williams | verslaat | Aryna Sabalenka | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
14 Feb - 09h15 | Simona Halep | verslaat | Iga Swiatek | 3-6 6-1 6-4 |
15 Feb - 01h10 | Jessica Pegula | verslaat | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
15 Feb - 03h25 | Jennifer Brady | verslaat | Donna Vekic | 6-1 7-5 |
15 Feb - 08h10 | Karolina Muchova | verslaat | Elise Mertens | 7-6 7-5 |
15 Feb - 09h15 | Ashleigh Barty | verslaat | Shelby Rogers | 6-3 6-4 |
12 Feb - 01h10 | Marketa Vondrousova | verslaat | Sorana Cirstea | 6-2 6-4 |
12 Feb - 01h15 | Aryna Sabalenka | verslaat | Ann Li | 6-3 6-1 |
12 Feb - 02h15 | Su-Wei Hsieh | verslaat | Sara Errani | 6-4 2-6 7-5 |
12 Feb - 02h55 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | verslaat | Zarina Diyas | 6-1 6-1 |
12 Feb - 03h15 | Serena Williams | verslaat | Anastasia Potapova | 7-6 6-2 |
12 Feb - 05h30 | Naomi Osaka | verslaat | Ons Jabeur | 6-3 6-2 |
12 Feb - 09h10 | Simona Halep | verslaat | Veronika Kudermetova | 6-1 6-3 |
12 Feb - 11h50 | Iga Swiatek | verslaat | Fiona Ferro | 6-4 6-3 |
13 Feb - 01h10 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | verslaat | Yulia Putintseva | 6-4 6-0 |
13 Feb - 01h10 | Karolina Muchova | verslaat | Karolina Pliskova | 7-5 7-5 |
13 Feb - 02h10 | Jessica Pegula | verslaat | Kristina Mladenovic | 6-2 6-1 |
13 Feb - 02h55 | Donna Vekic | verslaat | Kaia Kanepi | 5-7 7-6 6-4 |
13 Feb - 03h40 | Jennifer Brady | verslaat | Kaja Juvan | 6-1 6-3 |
13 Feb - 06h55 | Elise Mertens | verslaat | Belinda Bencic | 6-2 6-1 |
13 Feb - 09h10 | Ashleigh Barty | verslaat | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-2 6-4 |
13 Feb - 09h10 | Shelby Rogers | verslaat | Anett Kontaveit | 6-4 6-3 |
10 Feb - 01h05 | Marketa Vondrousova | verslaat | Rebecca Marino | 6-1 7-5 |
10 Feb - 01h10 | Aryna Sabalenka | verslaat | Darya Kasatkina | 7-6 6-3 |
10 Feb - 01h10 | Ann Li | verslaat | Alizé Cornet | 6-2 7-6 |
10 Feb - 01h10 | Su-Wei Hsieh | verslaat | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 6-3 6-2 |
10 Feb - 01h10 | Anastasia Potapova | verslaat | Timea Babos | 6-2 6-4 |
10 Feb - 03h05 | Sorana Cirstea | verslaat | Petra Kvitova | 6-4 1-6 6-1 |
10 Feb - 03h05 | Zarina Diyas | verslaat | Bernarda Pera | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
10 Feb - 03h10 | Serena Williams | verslaat | Nina Stojanovic | 6-3 6-0 |
10 Feb - 04h30 | Fiona Ferro | verslaat | Elena Rybakina | 6-4 6-4 |
10 Feb - 04h40 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | verslaat | Ludmilla Samsonova | 6-3 6-1 |
10 Feb - 04h50 | Ons Jabeur | verslaat | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | 6-3 6-2 |
10 Feb - 06h30 | Sara Errani | verslaat | Venus Williams | 6-1 6-0 |
10 Feb - 06h40 | Veronika Kudermetova | verslaat | Varvara Gracheva | 5-7 6-2 6-2 |
10 Feb - 08h05 | Iga Swiatek | verslaat | Camila Giorgi | 6-2 6-4 |
10 Feb - 09h10 | Simona Halep | verslaat | Ajla Tomljanovic | 4-6 6-4 7-5 |
10 Feb - 09h20 | Naomi Osaka | verslaat | Caroline Garcia | 6-2 6-3 |
11 Feb - 01h10 | Elise Mertens | verslaat | Lin Zhu | 7-6 6-1 |
11 Feb - 01h10 | Karolina Muchova | verslaat | Mona Barthel | 6-4 6-1 |
11 Feb - 01h10 | Karolina Pliskova | verslaat | Danielle Rose Collins | 7-5 6-2 |
11 Feb - 01h10 | Shelby Rogers | verslaat | Olga Danilovic | 6-2 6-3 |
11 Feb - 01h10 | Belinda Bencic | verslaat | Svetlana Kuznetsova | 7-5 2-6 6-4 |
11 Feb - 02h45 | Yulia Putintseva | verslaat | Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-4 1-6 6-2 |
11 Feb - 03h00 | Ashleigh Barty | verslaat | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | 6-1 7-6 |
11 Feb - 03h30 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | verslaat | Barbora Krejcikova | 6-3 7-6 |
11 Feb - 04h10 | Kaia Kanepi | verslaat | Sofia Kenin | 6-3 6-2 |
11 Feb - 04h15 | Donna Vekic | verslaat | Nadia Podoroska | 6-2 6-2 |
11 Feb - 04h40 | Anett Kontaveit | verslaat | Heather Watson | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
11 Feb - 05h30 | Jennifer Brady | verslaat | Madison Brengle | 6-1 6-2 |
11 Feb - 06h30 | Kaja Juvan | verslaat | Mayar Sherif | 3-6 7-6 6-3 |
11 Feb - 08h30 | Kristina Mladenovic | verslaat | Nao Hibino | 7-5 6-1 |
11 Feb - 10h05 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | verslaat | Cori Gauff | 6-4 6-3 |
11 Feb - 11h30 | Jessica Pegula | verslaat | Samantha Stosur | 6-0 6-1 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
13 Jan - 07h00 | Olga Danilovic | verslaat | Ankita Raina | 6-2 3-6 6-1 |
13 Jan - 07h00 | Tsvetana Pironkova | verslaat | Margarita Betova-Gasparyan | 6-3 7-5 |
13 Jan - 07h05 | Kaja Juvan | verslaat | Rebecca Sramkova | 6-1 6-2 |
13 Jan - 07h05 | Timea Babos | verslaat | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | 6-2 6-7 6-2 |
13 Jan - 07h05 | Greet Minnen | verslaat | Varvara Lepchenko | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
13 Jan - 07h10 | Clara Burel | verslaat | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 6-4 6-3 |
13 Jan - 08h10 | Sara Errani | verslaat | Ana Konjuh | 3-6 6-2 6-4 |
13 Jan - 08h40 | Ludmilla Samsonova | verslaat | Lesya Tsurenko | 7-6 6-2 |
13 Jan - 08h40 | Francesca Jones | verslaat | Jia-Jing Lu | 6-0 6-1 |
13 Jan - 09h20 | Mayar Sherif | verslaat | Aleksandra Krunic | 6-1 6-2 |
13 Jan - 09h45 | Chloé Paquet | verslaat | Yue Yuan | 7-6 6-3 |
13 Jan - 09h50 | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | verslaat | Harmony Tan | 6-3 6-1 |
13 Jan - 10h05 | Rebecca Marino | verslaat | Maryna Zanevska | 6-4 7-6 |
13 Jan - 10h20 | Valeria Savinykh | verslaat | Ysaline Bonaventure | 6-4 7-5 |
13 Jan - 11h20 | Mayo Hibi | verslaat | Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-4 6-4 |
13 Jan - 11h35 | Whitney Osuigwe | verslaat | Mihaela Buzarnescu | 2-6 7-6 6-2 |
12 Jan - 07h00 | Ankita Raina | verslaat | Katarina Zavatska | 6-2 2-6 6-3 |
12 Jan - 07h00 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | verslaat | Chihiro Muramatsu | 6-4 6-3 |
12 Jan - 07h10 | Clara Burel | verslaat | Anna Kalinskaya | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
12 Jan - 07h10 | Rebecca Sramkova | verslaat | Renata Zarazua | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
12 Jan - 07h10 | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | verslaat | Hailey Baptiste | 7-6 7-6 |
12 Jan - 07h10 | Timea Babos | verslaat | Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 6-3 2-6 6-2 |
12 Jan - 07h10 | Olga Danilovic | verslaat | Sachia Vickery | 6-4 6-1 |
12 Jan - 08h30 | Greet Minnen | verslaat | Veronica Cepede Royg | 7-5 6-3 |
12 Jan - 08h55 | Ana Konjuh | verslaat | Çagla Büyükakçay | 6-4 6-2 |
12 Jan - 09h05 | Tsvetana Pironkova | verslaat | Na-Lae Han | 6-0 3-6 6-1 |
12 Jan - 09h10 | Kaja Juvan | verslaat | Anhelina Kalinina | 6-2 6-4 |
12 Jan - 09h20 | Varvara Lepchenko | verslaat | Ellen Perez | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
12 Jan - 09h40 | Sara Errani | verslaat | Georgina Garcia Perez | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
12 Jan - 09h40 | Margarita Betova-Gasparyan | verslaat | Mariam Bolkvadze | 6-3 7-6 |
12 Jan - 10h30 | Francesca Jones | verslaat | Jana Fett | 7-6 2-6 6-1 |
12 Jan - 10h40 | Jia-Jing Lu | verslaat | Isabella Shinikova | 6-2 7-5 |
12 Jan - 10h40 | Aleksandra Krunic | verslaat | Daniela Seguel | 6-2 2-6 6-2 |
12 Jan - 11h35 | Mayar Sherif | verslaat | Grace Min | 6-3 2-6 6-1 |
12 Jan - 11h40 | Ludmilla Samsonova | verslaat | Robin Anderson | 6-0 6-7 6-3 |
12 Jan - 11h45 | Lesya Tsurenko | verslaat | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-3 6-2 |
12 Jan - 11h55 | Chloé Paquet | verslaat | Yuki Naito | 7-6 6-2 |
12 Jan - 12h10 | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | verslaat | Marie Benoit | 6-4 7-6 |
12 Jan - 13h10 | Maryna Zanevska | verslaat | Tereza Martincova | 6-2 6-3 |
12 Jan - 13h10 | Valeria Savinykh | verslaat | Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 6-4 7-6 |
12 Jan - 13h10 | Harmony Tan | verslaat | Caty McNally | 6-1 6-4 |
12 Jan - 13h40 | Ysaline Bonaventure | verslaat | Antonia Lottner | 6-1 6-3 |
12 Jan - 13h50 | Yue Yuan | verslaat | Eugenie Bouchard | 6-2 6-4 |
12 Jan - 14h00 | Rebecca Marino | verslaat | Viktoriya Tomova | 6-2 7-6 |
12 Jan - 14h30 | Mayo Hibi | verslaat | Katharina Gerlach | 6-3 6-4 |
12 Jan - 14h40 | Kamilla Rakhimova | verslaat | Viktorija Golubic | 6-2 6-3 |
12 Jan - 15h15 | Whitney Osuigwe | verslaat | Olivia Gadecki | 6-2 6-4 |
12 Jan - 15h30 | Mihaela Buzarnescu | verslaat | Claire Liu | 7-6 2-6 6-4 |