De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
China - 25 September 2023 - 4 Oktober 2023 - Hardcourt
4 Okt - 13h55 | Jannik Sinner | verslaat | Daniil Medvedev | 7-6 7-6 |
3 Okt - 13h00 | Daniil Medvedev | verslaat | Alexander Zverev | 6-4 6-3 |
3 Okt - 15h00 | Jannik Sinner | verslaat | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | 7-6 6-1 |
2 Okt - 06h40 | Daniil Medvedev | verslaat | Ugo Humbert | 6-4 3-6 6-1 |
2 Okt - 09h15 | Alexander Zverev | verslaat | Nicolás Jarry | 6-1 6-7 6-3 |
2 Okt - 13h40 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | verslaat | Casper Ruud | 6-4 6-2 |
2 Okt - 15h10 | Jannik Sinner | verslaat | Grigor Dimitrov | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
1 Okt - 10h10 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | verslaat | Lorenzo Musetti | 6-2 6-2 |
Casper Ruud | verslaat | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 1-6 7-5 7-6 | |
1 Okt - 13h40 | Grigor Dimitrov | verslaat | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | 6-3 7-5 |
1 Okt - 11h50 | Jannik Sinner | verslaat | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-2 6-0 |
30 Sep - 18h05 | Alexander Zverev | verslaat | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 6-7 6-2 6-1 |
30 Sep - 06h40 | Nicolás Jarry | verslaat | Matteo Arnaldi | 6-7 7-6 6-3 |
30 Sep - 12h55 | Ugo Humbert | verslaat | Andrey Rublev | 5-7 6-3 7-6 |
30 Sep - 09h55 | Daniil Medvedev | verslaat | Alex De Minaur | 7-6 6-3 |
29 Sep - 13h40 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | verslaat | Yannick Hanfmann | 6-4 6-3 |
29 Sep - 11h40 | Lorenzo Musetti | verslaat | Karen Khachanov | 6-3 1-6 6-2 |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | verslaat | Lloyd Harris | 6-7 7-6 6-3 | |
29 Sep - 14h30 | Casper Ruud | verslaat | Jan-Lennard Struff | 7-6 6-3 |
29 Sep - 08h20 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | verslaat | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 6-4 6-4 |
29 Sep - 06h40 | Grigor Dimitrov | verslaat | Mackenzie McDonald | 2-6 7-6 6-1 |
29 Sep - 11h50 | Yoshihito Nishioka | verslaat | Juncheng Shang | 5-7 7-5 6-1 |
29 Sep - 06h45 | Jannik Sinner | verslaat | Daniel Evans | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
29 Sep - 10h05 | Alexander Zverev | verslaat | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-7 6-1 6-4 |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | verslaat | Yi Zhou | 6-2 6-2 | |
Matteo Arnaldi | verslaat | Jeffrey John Wolf | 6-2 6-2 | |
29 Sep - 09h55 | Nicolás Jarry | verslaat | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-4 6-4 |
29 Sep - 09h10 | Andrey Rublev | verslaat | Cameron Norrie | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
Ugo Humbert | verslaat | Lorenzo Sonego | 7-5 3-6 6-0 | |
Alex De Minaur | verslaat | Andrew Murray | 6-3 5-7 7-6 | |
29 Sep - 06h45 | Daniil Medvedev | verslaat | Tommy Paul | 6-2 6-1 |