De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
27 September 2022 - 4 Oktober 2022
Alpla HC Hard (AUT) | 51 - 42 | RK Butel Skopje (MAC) | ||
27/09/2022 - 18h45 | Alpla HC Hard (AUT) | 26 - 21 | RK Butel Skopje (MAC) | |
04/10/2022 - 18h45 | RK Butel Skopje (MAC) | 21 - 25 | Alpla HC Hard (AUT) |
KS Azoty-Pulawy (POL) | 59 - 61 | RK Nexe Nasice (CRO) | ||
27/09/2022 - 18h45 | KS Azoty-Pulawy (POL) | 32 - 26 | RK Nexe Nasice (CRO) | |
04/10/2022 - 20h45 | RK Nexe Nasice (CRO) | 35 - 27 | KS Azoty-Pulawy (POL) |
CF Os Belenenses (POR) | 42 - 57 | AA Aguas Santas (POR) | ||
27/09/2022 - 20h45 | CF Os Belenenses (POR) | 20 - 23 | AA Aguas Santas (POR) | |
04/10/2022 - 20h45 | AA Aguas Santas (POR) | 34 - 22 | CF Os Belenenses (POR) |
BM Benidorm (ESP) | 64 - 58 | GC Amicitia Zürich (SUI) | ||
27/09/2022 - 20h45 | BM Benidorm (ESP) | 34 - 24 | GC Amicitia Zürich (SUI) | |
04/10/2022 - 18h45 | GC Amicitia Zürich (SUI) | 34 - 30 | BM Benidorm (ESP) |
Bidasoa Irún (ESP) | 61 - 60 | Kolstad Trondheim (NOR) | ||
27/09/2022 - 20h45 | Bidasoa Irún (ESP) | 30 - 27 | Kolstad Trondheim (NOR) | |
04/10/2022 - 18h45 | Kolstad Trondheim (NOR) | 33 - 31 verlengingen | Bidasoa Irún (ESP) |
Chambéry Savoie (FRA) | 54 - 56 | Fejer-BAL Veszprém (HUN) | ||
27/09/2022 - 20h45 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) | 29 - 25 | Fejer-BAL Veszprém (HUN) | |
04/10/2022 - 17h00 | Fejer-BAL Veszprém (HUN) | 31 - 25 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) |
Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) | 59 - 57 | TBV Lemgo Lippe (GER) | ||
27/09/2022 - 18h45 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) | 28 - 24 | TBV Lemgo Lippe (GER) | |
04/10/2022 - 18h45 | TBV Lemgo Lippe (GER) | 33 - 31 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) |
Kristianstad IFK (SWE) | 64 - 67 | Skanderborg Aarhus (DEN) | ||
27/09/2022 - 18h45 | Kristianstad IFK (SWE) | 31 - 32 | Skanderborg Aarhus (DEN) | |
04/10/2022 - 18h45 | Skanderborg Aarhus (DEN) | 35 - 33 | Kristianstad IFK (SWE) |
MMTS Kwidzyn (POL) | 49 - 76 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | ||
27/09/2022 - 18h45 | MMTS Kwidzyn (POL) | 25 - 39 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | |
04/10/2022 - 18h45 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 37 - 24 | MMTS Kwidzyn (POL) |
Savehof Partille IK (SWE) | 50 - 54 | Montpellier HB (FRA) | ||
27/09/2022 - 18h45 | Savehof Partille IK (SWE) | 24 - 24 | Montpellier HB (FRA) | |
04/10/2022 - 20h45 | Montpellier HB (FRA) | 30 - 26 | Savehof Partille IK (SWE) |
Sporting CP Lisbon (POR) | 61 - 55 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN) | ||
27/09/2022 - 20h45 | Sporting CP Lisbon (POR) | 31 - 22 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN) | |
04/10/2022 - 18h45 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN) | 33 - 30 | Sporting CP Lisbon (POR) |
Steaua MFA Bucuresti (ROU) | 64 - 66 | FTC Budapest (HUN) | ||
27/09/2022 - 18h45 | Steaua MFA Bucuresti (ROU) | 33 - 31 | FTC Budapest (HUN) | |
04/10/2022 - 18h45 | FTC Budapest (HUN) | 35 - 31 | Steaua MFA Bucuresti (ROU) |