De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Spanje - Irún- Opgericht 1962
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 39 | 25 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 780 | 674 | +106 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 22 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 432 | 352 | +80 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 17 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 348 | 322 | +26 |
9 September 2023 - 16h45 Speeldag 1 | Bidasoa Irún (8) | 26 - 26 | FC Barcelona (7) |
16 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 2 | CB Torrelavega (8) | 29 - 34 | Bidasoa Irún (4) |
22 September 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 3 | Bidasoa Irún (2) | 31 - 27 | Atlético Valladolid (3) |
30 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 4 | BM Logroño La Rioja (10) | 27 - 28 | Bidasoa Irún (1) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 5 | Bidasoa Irún (2) | 37 - 19 | Puente Genil (8) |
15 Oktober 2023 - 16h45 Speeldag 6 | BM Benidorm (6) | 24 - 31 | Bidasoa Irún (2) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 7 | Bidasoa Irún (2) | 37 - 26 | CB Nava (10) |
27 Oktober 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 8 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (4) | 20 - 24 | Bidasoa Irún (2) |
9 November 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 9 | Bidasoa Irún (2) | 30 - 33 | Fraikin BM Granollers (3) |
12 November 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 10 | Adelma BM Sinfín (15) | 21 - 29 | Bidasoa Irún (2) |
17 November 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 11 | Bidasoa Irún (2) | 31 - 27 | Ademar Leon (6) |
26 November 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 12 | FM Cangas (14) | 25 - 27 | Bidasoa Irún (2) |
2 December 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 13 | Bidasoa Irún (2) | 31 - 24 | Huesca (10) |
9 December 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 14 | Puerto Sagunto (15) | 26 - 32 | Bidasoa Irún (2) |
12 December 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 15 | Bidasoa Irún (2) | 35 - 31 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (12) |
3 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 16 | FC Barcelona (1) | 30 - 23 | Bidasoa Irún (2) |
9 Februari 2024 - 21h30 Speeldag 17 | Bidasoa Irún (2) | 34 - 31 | CB Torrelavega (5) |
18 Februari 2024 - 12h30 Speeldag 18 | Atlético Valladolid | 33 - 35 | Bidasoa Irún |
25 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 19 | Bidasoa Irún (2) | 36 - 25 | BM Logroño La Rioja (4) |
1 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 20 | Puente Genil (10) | 28 - 27 | Bidasoa Irún (2) |
9 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 21 | Bidasoa Irún (2) | 26 - 26 | BM Benidorm (9) |
23 Maart 2024 - 21h00 Speeldag 22 | CB Nava (7) | 29 - 28 | Bidasoa Irún (2) |
29 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 23 | Bidasoa Irún (2) | 42 - 33 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (7) |
7 April 2024 - 13h00 Speeldag 24 | Fraikin BM Granollers (3) | 30 - 30 | Bidasoa Irún (2) |
13 April 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 25 | Bidasoa Irún (2) | 36 - 24 | Adelma BM Sinfín (15) |
20 April 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 26 | Ademar Leon | - | Bidasoa Irún |
27 April 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 27 | Bidasoa Irún (2) | - | FM Cangas (14) |
4 Mei 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 28 | Huesca | - | Bidasoa Irún |
18 Mei 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 29 | Bidasoa Irún | - | Puerto Sagunto |
25 Mei 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 30 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca | - | Bidasoa Irún |