Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Wereldkampioenschappen - Uitslagen Heren 2018/2019
Zweden - Östersund - 6 Maart 2019 - 17 Maart 2019
1 | Noorwegen (Lars Helge Birkeland, Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen, Tarjei Bø, Johannes Thingnes Bø) | 1:12:03.7 |
2 | Duitsland (Erik Lesser, Roman Rees, Arnd Peiffer, Benedikt Doll) | 1:12:41.8 |
3 | Rusland (Matvey Eliseev, Nikita Porshnev, Dmitry Malyshko, Alexandr Loginov) | 1:13:07.8 |
4 | Tsjechië (Michal Slesingr, Ondrej Moravec, Tomas Krupcik, Michal Krcmar) | 1:13:24.4 |
5 | Slovenië (Miha Dovzan, Jakov Fak, Klemen Bauer, Rok Trsan) | 1:13:26.1 |
6 | Frankrijk (Antonin Guigonnat, Quentin Fillon Maillet, Simon Desthieux, Martin Fourcade) | 1:13:40.9 |
7 | Zweden (Fredrik Lindström, Jesper Nelin, Martin Ponsiluoma, Sebastian Samuelsson) | 1:13:41.1 |
8 | Oostenrijk (Felix Leitner, Simon Eder, Dominik Landertinger, Julian Eberhard) | 1:14:03.8 |
9 | Bulgarije (Krasimir Anev, Anton Sinapov, Dimitar Gerdzhikov, Vladimir Iliev) | 1:14:07.6 |
10 | Wit-Rusland (Anton Smolski, Raman Yaliotnau, Sergey Bocharnikov, Vladimir Chepelin) | 1:14:07.7 |
11 | Zwitserland (Jeremy Finello, Benjamin Weger, Mario Dolder, Serafin Wiestner) | 1:15:12.1 |
12 | Oekraïne (Artem Pryma, Serhiy Semenov, Artem Tyshchenko, Ruslan Tkalenko) | 1:15:12.4 |
13 | Canada (Christian Gow, Scott Gow, Aidan Millar, Jules Burnotte) | 1:15:14.4 |
14 | Estland (Rene Zahkna, Kalev Ermits, Roland Lessing, Kauri Koiv) | 1:15:30.1 |
15 | Italië (Lukas Hofer, Giuseppe Montello, Thomas Bormolini, Dominik Windisch) | 1:15:35.9 |
16 | Polen (Lukasz Szczurek, Grzegorz Guzik, Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec, Mateusz Janik) | 1:16:11.4 |
17 | Finland (Jaakko Ranta, Tero Seppälä, Tuomas Gronman, Olli Hiidensalo) | 1:16:13.2 |
18 | Slowakije (Michal Sima, Matej Kazar, Tomas Hasilla, Martin Otcenas) | 1:17:28.8 |
19 | Verenigde Staten (Leif Nordgren, Jake Brown, Alexander Mc Intosh Howe, Max Durtschi) | 1:17:30.3 |
20 | Japan (Mikito Tachizaki, Tsukasa Kobonoki, Kosuke Ozaki, Kazuya Inomata) | 1:17:31.6 |
21 | Litouwen (Tomas Kaukenas, Karol Dombrovski, Vytautas Strolia, Linas Banys) | 1:17:42.1 |
22 | Roemenië (George Buta, Cornel Puchianu, Raul Antonio Flore, Denis Serban) | 1:18:09.1 |
23 | Belgie (Florent Claude, Thierry Langer, Tom Lahaye-Goffart, César Beauvais) | ronde |
24 | Letland (Aleksandrs Patrijuks, Edgars Mise, Roberts Slotins, Andrejs Rastorgujevs) | ronde |
25 | Kazachstan (Roman Yeremin, Timur Kuts, Petr Yermolenko, Sergey Sirik) | ronde |
26 | Zuid-Korea (Timofey Lapshin, Dujin Choi, Su-Young Lee, Yong-gyu Kim) | ronde |
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Sprint Dames : Algemene informatie