Oberhof 2018/2019
Duitsland - Oberhof - 7 Januari 2019 - 13 Januari 2019
1 | Rusland (Maxim Tsvetkov, Evgeniy Garanichev, Dmitry Malyshko, Alexandr Loginov) | 1:20:54.3 |
2 | Frankrijk (Antonin Guigonnat, Simon Desthieux, Quentin Fillon Maillet, Martin Fourcade) | +1:01.1 |
3 | Oostenrijk (Tobias Eberhard, Simon Eder, Dominik Landertinger, Julian Eberhard) | +2:18.6 |
4 | Tsjechië (Ondrej Moravec, Michal Krcmar, Jakub Stvrtecky, Tomas Krupcik) | +2:36.0 |
5 | Zweden (Peppe Femling, Jesper Nelin, Torstein Stenersen, Sebastian Samuelsson) | +2:42.7 |
6 | Italië (Thomas Bormolini, Lukas Hofer, Giuseppe Montello, Dominik Windisch) | +2:43.1 |
7 | Noorwegen (Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen, Lars Helge Birkeland, Erlend Bjøntegaard, Henrik L'Abee-Lund) | +2:43.1 |
8 | Duitsland (Erik Lesser, Simon Schempp, Arnd Peiffer, Benedikt Doll) | +2:54.9 |
9 | Slovenië (Miha Dovzan, Jakov Fak, Klemen Bauer, Mitja Drinovec) | +4:00.9 |
10 | Zwitserland (Serafin Wiestner, Benjamin Weger, Mario Dolder, Jeremy Finello) | +4:03.0 |
11 | Slowakije (Michal Sima, Matej Kazar, Tomas Hasilla, Martin Otcenas) | +4:07.1 |
12 | Polen (Lukasz Szczurek, Grzegorz Guzik, Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec, Mateusz Janik) | +5:19.3 |
13 | Wit-Rusland (Anton Smolski, Vladimir Chepelin, Raman Yaliotnau, Sergey Bocharnikov) | +5:46.7 |
14 | Estland (Rene Zahkna, Kalev Ermits, Kauri Koiv, Roland Lessing) | +6:12.2 |
15 | Japan (Mikito Tachizaki, Tsukasa Kobonoki, Kazuya Inomata, Kosuke Ozaki) | +7:54.8 |
16 | Finland (Tuomas Gronman, Tero Seppälä, Olli Hiidensalo, Tuukka Invenius) | +8:40.7 |
17 | Roemenië (George Buta, Cornel Puchianu, Raul Antonio Flore, Denis Serban) | LPD |
18 | Canada (Scott Gow, Christian Gow, Jules Burnotte, Brendan Green) | LPD |
19 | Verenigde Staten (Leif Nordgren, Sean Doherty, Travis Cooper, Max Durtschi) | LPD |
20 | Litouwen (Tomas Kaukenas, Vytautas Strolia, Karol Dombrovski, Linas Banys) | LPD |
21 | Belgie (Michael Rösch, Florent Claude, Thierry Langer, Tom Lahaye-Goffart) | LPD |
22 | Oekraïne (Artem Pryma, Serhiy Semenov, Ruslan Tkalenko, Artem Tyshchenko) | LPD |
23 | China (Wenqiang Wang, Jinle Tang, Xingyuan Yan, Zhenyu Zhu) | LPD |
24 | Bulgarije (Anton Sinapov, Vladimir Iliev, Dimitar Gerdzhikov, Krasimir Anev) | LPD |
25 | Kazachstan (Vladislav Vitenko, Roman Yeremin, Petr Yermolenko, Timur Kuts) | LPD |
26 | Zuid-Korea (Seonhoe Heo, Yong-gyu Kim, Dujin Choi, Timofey Lapshin) | LPD |
27 | Letland (Aleksandrs Patrijuks, Daumants Lusa, Andrejs Rastorgujevs, Roberts Slotins) | LPD |
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Sprint Heren : Algemene informatie