Wereldkampioenschappen - Uitslagen Dames 1995/1996
West-Duitsland - Ruhpolding - 3 Februari 1996 - 11 Februari 1996
1 | Duitsland (Uschi Disl, Petra Behle, Simone Greiner-Petter-Memm, Katrin Apel) | 23:23.6 |
2 | Oekraïne (Olena Zubrilova, Tatiana Wodopjanova, Olena Petrova, Nina Lemesh) | 24:22.7 |
3 | Frankrijk (Corinne Niogret, Florence Baverel-Robert, Anne Briand, Emmanuelle Claret) | 24:59.9 |
4 | Wit-Rusland (Ludmilla Lyssenko, Svetlana Paramygina, Natalia Ryshenkova, Natalia Permiakova) | 25:27.8 |
5 | Verenigde Staten (Debbie Nordyke, Kristin Viljanen S., Stacey Wooley, Ntala Skinner) | 25:32.0 |
6 | Slowakije (Martina Schwarzbacherova, Sona Mihoková, Anna Murínová, Jana Meiszlingerova) | 25:54.2 |
7 | Tsjechië (Irena Novotna, Eva Hakova, Hana Rychterova, Katerina Losmanova) | 26:07.0 |
8 | Finland (Eija Salonen, Annukka Mallat, Katja Holanti, Sanna-Leena Perunka) | 26:09.4 |
9 | Zweden (Magdalena Wallin-Forsberg, Kristina Broneus, Susanne Sellin, Maria Schyllander) | 27:05.8 |
10 | Rusland (Olga Romasko, Galina Kukleva, Irina Mileshina, Julia Kondratjeva) | 27:05.9 |
11 | Polen (Agata Suszka, Iwona Grzywa, Halina Piton, Anna Stera-Kustusz) | 27:15.1 |
12 | Noorwegen (Ann Elen Skjelbreid, Annette Sikveland, Gunn Margit Andreassen, Grete Skjelbreid Liv) | 27:24.6 |
13 | Hongarije (Zsuzsanna Bekecs, Bernadett Dira, Anna Bozsik, Eva Szemcsak) | 27:42.0 |
14 | Japan (Mami Homma, Hiromi Seino, Sakiko Takefushi, Yukari Abe) | 28:12.7 |
1 | Duitsland (Uschi Disl, Simone Greiner-Petter-Memm, Katrin Apel, Petra Behle) | 1:33:59.8 |
2 | Frankrijk (Corinne Niogret, Florence Baverel-Robert, Emmanuelle Claret, Anne Briand) | 1:36:44.8 |
3 | Oekraïne (Tetyana Vodopyanova, Valentina Tserbe Nessina, Olena Petrova, Olena Zubrilova) | 1:36:48.1 |
4 | Noorwegen (Ann Elen Skjelbreid, Annette Sikveland, Hildegunn Mikkelsplass, Liv Grete Poiree) | 1:36:58.1 |
5 | Rusland (Olga Melnik, Galina Koukleva, Olessia Toupilenko, Olga Romasko) | 1:37:10.7 |
6 | Wit-Rusland (Natalia Ryzhenkova, Natalia Permiakova, Svetlana Belan, Svetlana Paramyguina) | 1:37:59.7 |
7 | Tsjechië (Katerina Holubcova, Irena Cesnekova, Irena Tomsova, Eva Hakova) | 1:38:55.0 |
8 | Finland (Sanna-Leena Perunka, Mari Lampinen, Eija Salonen, Annukka Mallat) | 1:39:10.6 |
9 | Japan (Mami Shindo, Hiromi Suga, Sakiko Takefushi, Yukari Abe) | 1:39:35.7 |
10 | Zweden (Susanne Hjert, Magdalena Forsberg, Kristina Brouneus, Maria Schylander) | 1:41:20.2 |
11 | Slowakije (Martina Halinarova, Erika Lehotska, Anna Murínová, Sona Mihoková) | 1:41:59.7 |
12 | Canada (Inger-Kristin Berg, Myriam Bedard, Nikki Keddie, Michelle Collard) | 1:42:23.0 |
13 | Polen (Agata Suszka, Anna Stera-Kustusz, Halina Piton, Iwona Daniluk) | 1:42:39.9 |
14 | Verenigde Staten (Ntala Skinner, Kristina Sabasteanski, Joan Miller Smith, Stacey Wooley) | 1:43:21.4 |
15 | Italië (Siegrid Pallhuber, Nathalie Santer-Bjoerndalen, Petra Trocker, Silvia Petris) | 1:43:21.6 |
16 | Hongarije (Eva Szemcsak, Anna Bozsik, Bernadett Dira, Zsuzsanna Bekecs) | 1:48:33.1 |
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Sprint Dames : Algemene informatie