Wacht ...
Wereldkampioenschappen - Uitslagen Heren 1994/1995
Italië - Antholz-Anterselva - 14 Februari 1995 - 19 Februari 1995
1 | Noorwegen (Dag Bjørndalen, Frode Andresen, Halvard Hanevold, Jon Åge Tyldum) | 30:17.7 |
2 | Tsjechië (Petr Garabik, Roman Dostal, Jiri Holubec, Ivan Masarik) | 30:57.8 |
3 | Frankrijk (Thierry Dusserre, Franck Perrot, Lionel Laurent, Stéphane Boutiaux) | 31:07.4 |
4 | Rusland (Aleksey Kobelev, Eduard Ryabov, Viktor Maigourov, Vladimir Dratchev) | 31:35.8 |
1 | Duitsland (Ricco Gross, Mark Kirchner, Frank Luck, Sven Fischer) | 1:23:29.9 |
2 | Frankrijk (Lionel Laurent, Patrice Bailly-Salins, Thierry Dusserre, Herve Flandin) | 1:23:41.9 |
3 | Wit-Rusland (Igor Khokhriakov, Alexandr Popov, Oleg Ryzhenkov, Vadim Sashurin) | 1:24:06.0 |
4 | Italië (Hubert Leitgeb, Wilfried Pallhuber, Patrick Favre, Pieralberto Carrara) | 1:24:34.5 |
5 | Noorwegen (Ole Einar Bjørndalen, Jon Åge Tyldum, Frode Andresen, Ove Oftedal Kjell) | 1:24:41.0 |
6 | Zweden (Ulf Johansson, Mikael LÖfgren, Jonas Eriksson, Fredrik Kuoppa) | 1:25:18.5 |
7 | Polen (Wieslaw Ziemianin, Jan Ziemianin, Tomasz Sikora, Jan Wojtas) | 1:25:42.5 |
8 | Rusland (Alexei Kobelev, Pavel Mouslimov, Edouard Riabov, Vladimir Dratchev) | 1:25:53.5 |
9 | Oostenrijk (Hannes Obererlacher, Wolfgang Perner, Reinhard Neuner, Ludwig Gredler) | 1:26:02.6 |
10 | Finland (Ville RÄikkÖnen, Erkki Latvala, Harri Eloranta, Vesa Hietalahti) | 1:26:14.3 |
11 | Oekraïne (Alexandr Lysenko, Ruslan Lysenko, Taras Dolniy, Roman Zvonkov) | 1:27:00.0 |
12 | Letland (Olegs Maluhins, Jekabs Nakums, Ilmars Bricis, Gundars Upenieks) | 1:28:10.1 |
13 | Slowakije (Lubomir Machyniak, Lubos Caja, Jozef Molcan, Maros Leitner) | 1:28:27.6 |
14 | Slovenië (Janez Ozbolt, Bostjan Lekan, Tomas Globocnik, Tomaz Zemva) | 1:29:09.8 |
15 | Kazachstan (Valeri Ivanov, Dmitriy Pantov, Alexandre Menshikov, Dmitry Pozdnjakov) | 1:29:30.1 |
16 | Canada (Kevin Quintilio, Steve Cyr, Jean Paquet, Tony Fiala) | 1:29:46.5 |
17 | Groot-Brittannië (Michael Dixon, Jason Sklenar, Ceri Thomas, Mark Gee) | 1:30:58.7 |
18 | Estland (Janno Prants, Dimitri Borovik, Indrek Tobreluts, Kalju Ojaste) | 1:31:26.8 |
19 | Zwitserland (Jean-Marc Chabloz, Reto HÄnni, Michael Steiner, Remo Michel) | 1:32:28.8 |
20 | Japan (Kyoji Suga, Misao Kodate, Atsushi Kazama, Kazumasa Takeda) | 1:32:29.1 |
21 | Litouwen (Leonidas Nikitinas, Gintaras Jasinskas, Liutauras Barila, Ricardas Griaznovas) | 1:36:45.9 |
22 | Hongarije (Janos Panyik, Tamas Molnar, Imre Tagscherer, Istvan Olah) | 1:37:34.9 |
23 | Griekenland (Athanassios Tsakiris, Stavros Christoforidis, Vassilios Kiakos, Agelos Giangou) | 1:42:24.5 |
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Sprint Dames : Algemene informatie