De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
24 Oktober 2018 - 20 Februari 2019
24 Oktober 2018 | ||||
18h00 | Olympiacos SFP Piraeus (GRE) | 54 - 63 (21-15, 13-21, 8-16, 12-11) | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (TUR) | |
19h00 | FCBA Charleville-Mézières (FRA) | 80 - 74 (21-18, 14-20, 27-16, 18-20) | Sopron Basket (HUN) | |
19h00 | TTT Riga (LAT) | 69 - 70 (17-23, 13-7, 24-16, 15-24) | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) | |
25 Oktober 2018 | ||||
17h00 | Hatay Belediye (TUR) | 88 - 80 (22-13, 29-21, 20-24, 17-22) | Avenida Salamanca (ESP) | |
31 Oktober 2018 | ||||
17h00 | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) | 83 - 62 (18-12, 28-17, 20-21, 17-12) | FCBA Charleville-Mézières (FRA) | |
20h30 | Avenida Salamanca (ESP) | 88 - 82 verlengingen (16-20, 20-21, 21-16, 18-18) | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (TUR) | |
1 November 2018 | ||||
16h00 | Hatay Belediye (TUR) | 74 - 77 (21-18, 20-21, 16-15, 17-23) | TTT Riga (LAT) | |
18h00 | Sopron Basket (HUN) | 85 - 69 (29-25, 22-14, 17-14, 17-16) | Olympiacos SFP Piraeus (GRE) | |
7 November 2018 | ||||
17h00 | Olympiacos SFP Piraeus (GRE) | 67 - 73 (21-19, 14-20, 19-12, 13-22) | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) | |
17h30 | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (TUR) | 69 - 67 (20-18, 14-21, 17-9, 18-19) | Sopron Basket (HUN) | |
19h00 | FCBA Charleville-Mézières (FRA) | 90 - 79 (23-15, 21-24, 28-20, 18-20) | Hatay Belediye (TUR) | |
19h00 | TTT Riga (LAT) | 56 - 68 (12-18, 20-9, 10-24, 14-17) | Avenida Salamanca (ESP) | |
28 November 2018 | ||||
17h00 | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) | 64 - 63 (23-18, 19-17, 18-14, 4-14) | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (TUR) | |
18h30 | TTT Riga (LAT) | 93 - 62 (30-25, 13-11, 30-11, 20-15) | FCBA Charleville-Mézières (FRA) | |
20h30 | Avenida Salamanca (ESP) | 70 - 78 (16-25, 22-13, 17-21, 15-19) | Sopron Basket (HUN) | |
29 November 2018 | ||||
16h00 | Hatay Belediye (TUR) | 71 - 55 (16-15, 25-13, 15-14, 15-13) | Olympiacos SFP Piraeus (GRE) | |
5 December 2018 | ||||
17h00 | Olympiacos SFP Piraeus (GRE) | 51 - 70 (19-14, 12-20, 8-13, 12-23) | TTT Riga (LAT) | |
17h30 | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (TUR) | 87 - 74 (22-17, 24-21, 20-17, 21-19) | Hatay Belediye (TUR) | |
19h00 | FCBA Charleville-Mézières (FRA) | 62 - 75 (4-23, 20-21, 19-16, 19-15) | Avenida Salamanca (ESP) | |
6 December 2018 | ||||
18h00 | Sopron Basket (HUN) | 58 - 65 (12-16, 20-15, 14-15, 12-19) | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) | |
12 December 2018 | ||||
19h00 | FCBA Charleville-Mézières (FRA) | 73 - 68 (19-21, 16-22, 24-12, 14-13) | Olympiacos SFP Piraeus (GRE) | |
20h30 | Avenida Salamanca (ESP) | 56 - 58 (16-15, 10-15, 15-10, 15-18) | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) | |
13 December 2018 | ||||
16h00 | Hatay Belediye (TUR) | 56 - 66 (15-18, 12-20, 12-14, 17-14) | Sopron Basket (HUN) | |
18h30 | TTT Riga (LAT) | 68 - 64 (16-11, 18-13, 12-22, 22-18) | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (TUR) | |
18 December 2018 | ||||
17h00 | Olympiacos SFP Piraeus (GRE) | 68 - 69 (19-21, 21-17, 12-18, 16-13) | Avenida Salamanca (ESP) | |
19 December 2018 | ||||
17h00 | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) | 85 - 71 (24-16, 17-22, 23-13, 21-20) | Hatay Belediye (TUR) | |
17h30 | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (TUR) | 84 - 75 (15-24, 26-22, 28-15, 15-14) | FCBA Charleville-Mézières (FRA) | |
20 December 2018 | ||||
18h00 | Sopron Basket (HUN) | 68 - 55 (22-18, 19-14, 12-13, 15-10) | TTT Riga (LAT) | |
9 Januari 2019 | ||||
17h00 | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) | 73 - 70 (22-17, 11-19, 25-12, 15-22) | TTT Riga (LAT) | |
17h30 | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (TUR) | 76 - 68 (22-12, 18-25, 21-18, 15-13) | Olympiacos SFP Piraeus (GRE) | |
20h30 | Avenida Salamanca (ESP) | 65 - 73 (24-27, 13-16, 16-10, 12-20) | Hatay Belediye (TUR) | |
10 Januari 2019 | ||||
18h00 | Sopron Basket (HUN) | 80 - 52 (22-14, 20-11, 19-14, 19-13) | FCBA Charleville-Mézières (FRA) | |
16 Januari 2019 | ||||
17h00 | Olympiacos SFP Piraeus (GRE) | 63 - 52 (16-14, 12-11, 22-11, 13-16) | Sopron Basket (HUN) | |
17h30 | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (TUR) | 64 - 62 (18-20, 13-12, 13-19, 20-11) | Avenida Salamanca (ESP) | |
19h00 | FCBA Charleville-Mézières (FRA) | 62 - 86 (12-28, 17-21, 17-15, 16-22) | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) | |
17 Januari 2019 | ||||
18h30 | TTT Riga (LAT) | 87 - 36 (26-12, 14-12, 31-7, 16-5) | Hatay Belediye (TUR) | |
23 Januari 2019 | ||||
17h00 | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) | 75 - 58 (18-13, 17-21, 18-8, 22-16) | Olympiacos SFP Piraeus (GRE) | |
20h30 | Avenida Salamanca (ESP) | 61 - 82 (17-13, 10-16, 12-20, 22-33) | TTT Riga (LAT) | |
24 Januari 2019 | ||||
16h00 | Hatay Belediye (TUR) | 74 - 66 (18-13, 18-16, 22-25, 16-12) | FCBA Charleville-Mézières (FRA) | |
18h00 | Sopron Basket (HUN) | 80 - 84 (12-19, 22-21, 30-21, 16-23) | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (TUR) | |
29 Januari 2019 | ||||
17h00 | Olympiacos SFP Piraeus (GRE) | 76 - 80 (23-21, 16-17, 23-15, 14-27) | Hatay Belediye (TUR) | |
30 Januari 2019 | ||||
17h30 | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (TUR) | 71 - 75 (18-15, 10-18, 28-16, 15-26) | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) | |
19h00 | FCBA Charleville-Mézières (FRA) | 100 - 75 (31-13, 24-17, 18-24, 27-21) | TTT Riga (LAT) | |
31 Januari 2019 | ||||
18h00 | Sopron Basket (HUN) | 66 - 68 (17-17, 12-29, 20-12, 17-10) | Avenida Salamanca (ESP) | |
6 Februari 2019 | ||||
17h00 | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) | 83 - 93 verlengingen (17-13, 18-22, 18-21, 21-18) | Sopron Basket (HUN) | |
19h00 | TTT Riga (LAT) | 70 - 44 (22-16, 14-4, 16-11, 18-13) | Olympiacos SFP Piraeus (GRE) | |
20h30 | Avenida Salamanca (ESP) | 78 - 75 verlengingen (20-19, 24-15, 17-15, 8-20) | FCBA Charleville-Mézières (FRA) | |
7 Februari 2019 | ||||
16h00 | Hatay Belediye (TUR) | 50 - 78 (12-27, 19-14, 12-19, 7-18) | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (TUR) | |
13 Februari 2019 | ||||
16h00 | Olympiacos SFP Piraeus (GRE) | 79 - 54 (28-12, 18-9, 21-20, 12-13) | FCBA Charleville-Mézières (FRA) | |
17h00 | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) | 69 - 51 (19-12, 18-9, 15-16, 17-14) | Avenida Salamanca (ESP) | |
17h30 | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (TUR) | 61 - 62 (17-21, 8-15, 20-14, 16-12) | TTT Riga (LAT) | |
14 Februari 2019 | ||||
18h00 | Sopron Basket (HUN) | 64 - 52 (11-16, 15-12, 23-14, 15-10) | Hatay Belediye (TUR) | |
20 Februari 2019 | ||||
18h00 | FCBA Charleville-Mézières (FRA) | 94 - 92 verlengingen | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (TUR) | |
18h00 | Hatay Belediye (TUR) | 62 - 87 (12-23, 13-21, 16-28, 21-15) | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) | |
18h30 | TTT Riga (LAT) | 71 - 79 | Sopron Basket (HUN) | |
20h30 | Avenida Salamanca (ESP) | 72 - 48 | Olympiacos SFP Piraeus (GRE) |