De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Rusland - 4 Oktober 2020 - 13 Maart 2021
4 Oktober 2020 | |||
12h00 | Dynamo Magnitogorsk | 0 - 20 | BC Novosibirsk |
12h00 | Altajbasket Barnau | 0 - 20 | Runa Basket Moscow |
12h00 | BK Tambov | 20 - 0 | Irkut Irkutsk |
13h00 | Cheboksary | 20 - 0 | CSKA Moscou 2 |
13h00 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 2 | 76 - 62 (17-13, 10-23, 21-11, 28-15) | BC Ufimets Ufa |
18h00 | Rusichi Kursk | 93 - 85 (29-24, 24-24, 24-24, 16-13) | Khimky Podmoskoye |
14 Oktober 2020 | |||
13h00 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 2 | 73 - 82 (26-25, 19-13, 18-26, 10-18) | MBA Moscow |
18h00 | Runa Basket Moscow | 69 - 73 (16-21, 10-22, 20-17, 23-13) | Uralmash Ekaterinburg |
18h00 | Rusichi Kursk | 69 - 98 (19-20, 14-24, 14-23, 22-31) | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk |
18h00 | BK Tambov | 78 - 74 (25-14, 13-19, 25-20, 15-21) | University Yugra Surgut |
15 Oktober 2020 | |||
17h00 | Cheboksary | 86 - 94 (22-29, 19-24, 19-19, 26-22) | Temp-Sumz Revda |
17h00 | University Yugra Surgut | 92 - 82 | BK Tambov |
25 Oktober 2020 | |||
13h00 | Uralmash Ekaterinburg | 72 - 62 (19-16, 22-18, 15-21, 16-7) | Runa Basket Moscow |
14h00 | Temp-Sumz Revda | 88 - 92 (23-19, 18-23, 29-26, 18-24) | Cheboksary |
14h00 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk | 112 - 62 (33-19, 23-14, 25-13, 31-16) | Rusichi Kursk |
17h30 | MBA Moscow | 95 - 60 (33-14, 20-19, 27-13, 15-14) | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 2 |
2 November 2020 | |||
13h30 | BC Novosibirsk | 80 - 82 (28-21, 15-17, 27-25, 10-19) | BC Vostok-65 |
3 November 2020 | |||
13h30 | BC Vostok-65 | 75 - 70 (16-27, 22-23, 20-7, 17-13) | BC Novosibirsk |
11 November 2020 | |||
16h00 | University Yugra Surgut | 0 - 20 (forfait) | BC Samara |
20 November 2020 | |||
17h00 | BC Samara | 20 - 0 (forfait) | University Yugra Surgut |
21 November 2020 | |||
13h00 | Uralmash Ekaterinburg | 70 - 85 (24-21, 13-26, 19-20, 14-18) | Temp-Sumz Revda |
17h30 | MBA Moscow | 80 - 81 (20-18, 17-17, 29-26, 14-20) | BC Vostok-65 |
22 November 2020 | |||
17h00 | BC Vostok-65 | 64 - 61 (17-17, 15-15, 15-16, 17-13) | MBA Moscow |
24 November 2020 | |||
16h00 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk | 84 - 75 (18-20, 19-11, 30-18, 17-26) | BK Burevestnik Jaroslav |
25 November 2020 | |||
14h00 | BK Burevestnik Jaroslav | 67 - 106 (15-16, 11-29, 26-24, 15-37) | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk |
6 December 2020 | |||
14h00 | Temp-Sumz Revda | 92 - 62 (29-18, 24-14, 18-19, 21-11) | Uralmash Ekaterinburg |
9 December 2020 | |||
14h00 | Temp-Sumz Revda | 88 - 87 (17-21, 22-23, 16-13, 33-30) | BC Samara |
10 December 2020 | |||
16h00 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk | 83 - 73 (17-12, 23-22, 18-16, 25-23) | BC Vostok-65 |
27 December 2020 | |||
15h00 | BC Samara | 81 - 81 (21-14, 19-18, 19-31, 22-18) | Temp-Sumz Revda |
28 December 2020 | |||
10h30 | BC Vostok-65 | 72 - 62 (13-13, 13-11, 21-20, 25-18) | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk |
30 Januari 2021 | |||
14h00 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk | 91 - 97 (27-19, 25-20, 23-27, 16-31) | BC Samara |
23 Februari 2021 | |||
15h00 | BC Samara | 93 - 83 (27-10, 17-26, 26-22, 23-25) | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk |
30 Januari 2021 | |||
08h15 | BC Vostok-65 | 74 - 82 (23-16, 16-24, 14-26, 21-16) | Temp-Sumz Revda |
13 Maart 2021 | |||
14h00 | Temp-Sumz Revda | 80 - 71 (26-20, 22-18, 15-12, 17-21) | BC Vostok-65 |
1 | Temp-Sumz Revda | 6 |
2 | BC Vostok-65 | 5 |
3 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk | 5 |
4 | BC Samara | 4 |
5 | BK Tambov | 2 |
6 | Cheboksary | 2 |
1 | BC Vostok-65 | 3 |
2 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk | 3 |
3 | University Yugra Surgut | 3 |
4 | BC Novosibirsk | 2 |
5 | BK Burevestnik Jaroslav | 2 |
6 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar . | 2 |
1 | BC Vostok-65 | 3 |
2 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk | 3 |
3 | Temp-Sumz Revda | 3 |
4 | BC Samara | 2 |
5 | BK Tambov | 2 |
6 | Cheboksary | 1 |
1 | Altajbasket Barnau | 1 |
2 | BC Novosibirsk | 1 |
3 | BC Vostok-65 | 1 |
4 | BK Burevestnik Jaroslav | 1 |
5 | Cheboksary | 1 |
6 | Dynamo Magnitogorsk | 1 |
1 | Temp-Sumz Revda | 3 |
2 | BC Samara | 2 |
3 | BC Vostok-65 | 2 |
4 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk | 2 |
5 | BC Novosibirsk | 1 |
6 | Cheboksary | 1 |
1 | BC Vostok-65 | 2 |
2 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk | 2 |
3 | University Yugra Surgut | 2 |
4 | BC Novosibirsk | 1 |
5 | BC Samara | 1 |
6 | BC Ufimets Ufa | 1 |