De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Rusland - Yaroslavl
26 Maart 2021 - 16h00 Kwartfinales | BC Samara | 89 - 65 | BK Burevestnik Jaroslav |
28 Maart 2021 - 14h00 Kwartfinales | BC Samara | 102 - 71 | BK Burevestnik Jaroslav |
31 Maart 2021 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | BK Burevestnik Jaroslav | 68 - 93 | BC Samara |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 38 | 26 | 12 | 14 | 1982 | 2166 | -184 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 20 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1068 | 1047 | +21 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 18 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 914 | 1119 | -205 |
11 Oktober 2020 - 18h00 Oktober 2020 | BK Burevestnik Jaroslav (4) | 111 - 74 | Khimky Podmoskoye (12) |
18 Oktober 2020 - 15h00 Oktober 2020 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk (3) | 85 - 98 | BK Burevestnik Jaroslav (4) |
21 Oktober 2020 - 18h00 Oktober 2020 | MBA Moscow (2) | 63 - 78 | BK Burevestnik Jaroslav (4) |
4 November 2020 - 16h00 November 2020 | BC Samara (7) | 117 - 70 | BK Burevestnik Jaroslav (4) |
7 November 2020 - 13h15 November 2020 | BC Ufimets Ufa (6) | 73 - 63 | BK Burevestnik Jaroslav (4) |
17 November 2020 - 17h00 November 2020 | BK Burevestnik Jaroslav (4) | 96 - 76 | BC Novosibirsk (10) |
22 November 2020 - 17h00 November 2020 | BK Burevestnik Jaroslav (4) | 97 - 90 | CSKA Moscou 2 (12) |
30 November 2020 - 17h00 November 2020 | BK Burevestnik Jaroslav (4) | 78 - 94 | Uralmash Ekaterinburg (2) |
7 December 2020 - 12h10 December 2020 | Irkut Irkutsk (14) | 61 - 69 | BK Burevestnik Jaroslav (10) |
16 December 2020 - 17h00 December 2020 | Runa Basket Moscow (3) | 88 - 63 | BK Burevestnik Jaroslav (10) |
7 Januari 2021 - 17h00 Januari 2021 | BK Burevestnik Jaroslav (10) | 90 - 92 verlengingen | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk (7) |
10 Januari 2021 - 17h00 Januari 2021 | BK Burevestnik Jaroslav (10) | 64 - 80 | MBA Moscow (5) |
16 Januari 2021 - 13h00 Januari 2021 | Uralmash Ekaterinburg (2) | 97 - 54 | BK Burevestnik Jaroslav (10) |
19 Januari 2021 - 14h00 Januari 2021 | Temp-Sumz Revda (3) | 112 - 41 | BK Burevestnik Jaroslav (10) |
24 Januari 2021 - 17h00 Januari 2021 | BK Burevestnik Jaroslav (10) | 78 - 90 | BC Samara (1) |
27 Januari 2021 - 17h00 Januari 2021 | BK Burevestnik Jaroslav (10) | 87 - 79 | BC Ufimets Ufa (8) |
3 Februari 2021 - 15h00 Februari 2021 | University Yugra Surgut (12) | 74 - 77 | BK Burevestnik Jaroslav (8) |
6 Februari 2021 - 11h00 Februari 2021 | BC Novosibirsk (7) | 91 - 73 | BK Burevestnik Jaroslav (8) |
11 Februari 2021 - 17h00 Februari 2021 | BK Burevestnik Jaroslav (8) | 61 - 59 | BC Vostok-65 (11) |
14 Februari 2021 - 17h00 Februari 2021 | BK Burevestnik Jaroslav (8) | 102 - 73 | Irkut Irkutsk (14) |
17 Februari 2021 - 17h00 Februari 2021 | BK Burevestnik Jaroslav (8) | 81 - 71 | University Yugra Surgut (12) |
20 Februari 2021 - 17h00 Februari 2021 | BK Burevestnik Jaroslav (8) | 50 - 88 | Temp-Sumz Revda (2) |
2 Maart 2021 - 17h00 Maart 2021 | BK Burevestnik Jaroslav (9) | 73 - 81 | Runa Basket Moscow (4) |
7 Maart 2021 - 16h00 Maart 2021 | CSKA Moscou 2 (10) | 89 - 70 | BK Burevestnik Jaroslav (9) |
10 Maart 2021 - 16h00 Maart 2021 | Khimky Podmoskoye (13) | 80 - 91 | BK Burevestnik Jaroslav (9) |
19 Maart 2021 - 09h15 Maart 2021 | BC Vostok-65 (7) | 89 - 67 | BK Burevestnik Jaroslav (9) |
24 November 2020 - 16h00 Kwartfinales | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk | 84 - 75 | BK Burevestnik Jaroslav |
25 November 2020 - 14h00 Kwartfinales | BK Burevestnik Jaroslav | 67 - 106 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk |