De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Roemenië
12 Februari 2021 | |||
16h00 | CS Unirea Dej | 0 - 3 (13-25, 12-25, 14-25) | Dinamo Bucharest |
12 Maart 2021 | |||
12h00 | CSU Brasov | 0 - 3 (13-25, 11-25, 12-25) | Universitatea Cluj |
16h00 | Zalau VM | 0 - 3 (16-25, 20-25, 21-25) | CSA Steaua Bucuresti |
26 Maart 2021 | |||
16h00 | CSM Arcada Galati | 3 - 1 (25-15, 25-21, 20-25, 25-20) | SCM U Craiova |
19h00 | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare | 3 - 1 (25-18, 22-25, 25-22, 25-19) | Universitatea Timisoara |
9 April 2021 | |||
16h00 | Universitatea Timisoara | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-18, 25-21) | CSU Stiinta Bucuresti |
10 April 2021 | |||
11h00 | CSU Stiinta Bucuresti | 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-15, 25-13) | CSU Brasov |
11 April 2021 | |||
11h00 | Universitatea Timisoara | 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-16, 25-17) | CSU Brasov |
16 April 2021 | |||
12h00 | CSU Stiinta Bucuresti | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-16, 25-23) | Universitatea Timisoara |
17 April 2021 | |||
11h00 | Universitatea Timisoara | 3 - 1 (25-20, 23-25, 25-8, 25-16) | CSU Brasov |
18 April 2021 | |||
11h00 | CSU Stiinta Bucuresti | 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-19, 25-17) | CSU Brasov |
8 April 2021 | |||
13h00 | Dinamo Bucharest | 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-21, 25-13) | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare |
16h00 | CS Unirea Dej | 3 - 2 (21-25, 24-26, 25-20, 25-14, 15-13) | Universitatea Cluj |
9 April 2021 | |||
13h00 | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare | 3 - 0 (26-24, 25-19, 25-15) | Universitatea Cluj |
16h00 | Dinamo Bucharest | 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-18, 25-21) | CS Unirea Dej |
10 April 2021 | |||
10h00 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 - 3 (17-25, 15-25, 21-25) | Dinamo Bucharest |
13h00 | CS Unirea Dej | 0 - 3 (24-26, 11-25, 17-25) | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare |
15 April 2021 | |||
10h00 | Dinamo Bucharest | 3 - 0 (26-24, 25-23, 25-12) | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare |
12h00 | CS Unirea Dej | 0 - 3 (17-25, 14-25, 23-25) | Universitatea Cluj |
16 April 2021 | |||
10h00 | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare | 3 - 1 (26-24, 25-13, 23-25, 25-20) | Universitatea Cluj |
12h00 | Dinamo Bucharest | 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-19, 25-19) | CS Unirea Dej |
17 April 2021 | |||
10h00 | CS Unirea Dej | 2 - 3 (25-22, 25-23, 12-25, 19-25, 17-19) | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare |
12h00 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 - 3 (22-25, 16-25, 23-25) | Dinamo Bucharest |
8 April 2021 | |||
13h00 | CSM Arcada Galati | 2 - 3 (13-25, 25-22, 16-25, 25-19, 15-17) | SCM U Craiova |
17h00 | Zalau VM | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-15, 25-17) | CSA Steaua Bucuresti |
9 April 2021 | |||
13h00 | SCM U Craiova | 3 - 1 (25-19, 21-25, 25-23, 25-23) | CSA Steaua Bucuresti |
17h00 | CSM Arcada Galati | 1 - 3 (22-25, 25-22, 22-25, 23-25) | Zalau VM |
10 April 2021 | |||
13h00 | Zalau VM | 3 - 2 (25-22, 21-25, 25-19, 18-25, 15-11) | SCM U Craiova |
17h00 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 2 - 3 (25-21, 23-25, 25-17, 19-25, 12-15) | CSM Arcada Galati |
15 April 2021 | |||
13h00 | Zalau VM | 3 - 2 (13-25, 22-25, 25-14, 25-20, 15-12) | CSA Steaua Bucuresti |
17h00 | CSM Arcada Galati | 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-19, 25-12, 26-24) | SCM U Craiova |
16 April 2021 | |||
14h00 | CSM Arcada Galati | 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-17, 25-17) | Zalau VM |
17h00 | SCM U Craiova | 3 - 1 (25-23, 21-25, 29-27, 25-23) | CSA Steaua Bucuresti |
17 April 2021 | |||
13h00 | Zalau VM | 1 - 3 (25-17, 15-25, 17-25, 21-25) | SCM U Craiova |
17h00 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 1 - 3 (19-25, 18-25, 25-21, 23-25) | CSM Arcada Galati |
1 | CSM Arcada Galati | 22 |
2 | Dinamo Bucharest | 21 |
3 | Zalau VM | 19 |
4 | SCM U Craiova | 18 |
5 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 16 |
6 | CS Unirea Dej | 12 |
1 | CSU Brasov | 24 |
2 | Universitatea Timisoara | 19 |
3 | Universitatea Cluj | 17 |
4 | CSU Stiinta Bucuresti | 16 |
5 | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mar. | 16 |
6 | CS Unirea Dej | 14 |
1 | Zalau VM | 16 |
2 | CSM Arcada Galati | 15 |
3 | Dinamo Bucharest | 13 |
4 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 11 |
5 | SCM U Craiova | 11 |
6 | CSU Stiinta Bucuresti | 6 |
1 | CSU Brasov | 10 |
2 | CSU Stiinta Bucuresti | 8 |
3 | CS Unirea Dej | 6 |
4 | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mar. | 6 |
5 | Universitatea Cluj | 5 |
6 | Universitatea Timisoara | 5 |
1 | Dinamo Bucharest | 8 |
2 | CS Unirea Dej | 7 |
3 | CSM Arcada Galati | 7 |
4 | SCM U Craiova | 7 |
5 | Universitatea Cluj | 6 |
6 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 5 |
1 | CSU Brasov | 14 |
2 | Universitatea Timisoara | 14 |
3 | Universitatea Cluj | 12 |
4 | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mar. | 10 |
5 | CS Unirea Dej | 8 |
6 | CSU Stiinta Bucuresti | 8 |