De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Roemenië - Boekarest- Opgericht 1949
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 16 | 26 | 5 | 21 | 22 | 68 | -46 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 9 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 32 | -19 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 7 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 36 | -27 |
8 April 2023 - 11h00 Halve Finale | CSU Stiinta Bucuresti (2) | 2 - 3 | Universitatea Cluj (3) |
9 April 2023 - 11h00 Halve Finale | CSU Stiinta Bucuresti (2) | 3 - 1 | Universitatea Cluj (3) |
22 April 2023 - 17h00 Halve Finale | Universitatea Cluj (3) | 3 - 1 | CSU Stiinta Bucuresti (2) |
23 April 2023 - 17h00 Halve Finale | Universitatea Cluj (3) | 3 - 2 | CSU Stiinta Bucuresti (2) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 11 | 22 | 4 | 18 | 14 | 58 | -44 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 6 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 28 | -20 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 5 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 30 | -24 |
8 Oktober 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 1 | CS Unirea Dej (4) | 3 - 0 | CSU Stiinta Bucuresti (12) |
15 Oktober 2022 - 14h00 Speeldag 2 | CSU Stiinta Bucuresti (12) | 1 - 3 | Rapid Bucharest (1) |
22 Oktober 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 3 | Dinamo Bucharest (5) | 3 - 0 | CSU Stiinta Bucuresti (12) |
30 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 4 | CSU Stiinta Bucuresti (12) | 0 - 3 | Zalau VM (6) |
5 November 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 5 | CSM Arcada Galati (5) | 3 - 0 | CSU Stiinta Bucuresti (12) |
12 November 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 6 | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare (7) | 3 - 0 | CSU Stiinta Bucuresti (12) |
19 November 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 7 | CSU Stiinta Bucuresti (12) | 0 - 3 | Tomis Constanta (9) |
26 November 2022 - 14h00 Speeldag 8 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (2) | 3 - 0 | CSU Stiinta Bucuresti (12) |
3 December 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 9 | CSU Stiinta Bucuresti (10) | 3 - 0 | CSMU LPS Suceava (11) |
10 December 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 10 | CSU Stiinta Bucuresti (10) | 3 - 1 | Universitatea Cluj (12) |
17 December 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 11 | CSU Stiinta Bucuresti (10) | 0 - 3 | SCM U Craiova (4) |
14 Januari 2023 - 12h00 Speeldag 12 | CSU Stiinta Bucuresti (10) | 1 - 3 | CS Unirea Dej (7) |
21 Januari 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 13 | Rapid Bucharest (5) | 3 - 0 | CSU Stiinta Bucuresti (10) |
28 Januari 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 14 | CSU Stiinta Bucuresti (10) | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Bucharest (2) |
1 Februari 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 15 | Zalau VM (6) | 3 - 0 | CSU Stiinta Bucuresti (10) |
4 Februari 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 16 | CSU Stiinta Bucuresti (10) | 0 - 3 | CSM Arcada Galati (3) |
12 Februari 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 17 | CSU Stiinta Bucuresti (10) | 0 - 3 | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare (7) |
18 Februari 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 18 | Tomis Constanta (8) | 3 - 0 | CSU Stiinta Bucuresti (10) |
22 Februari 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 19 | CSU Stiinta Bucuresti (10) | 0 - 3 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (1) |
25 Februari 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 20 | CSMU LPS Suceava (12) | 1 - 3 | CSU Stiinta Bucuresti (10) |
1 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 21 | Universitatea Cluj (11) | 2 - 3 | CSU Stiinta Bucuresti (10) |
4 Maart 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 22 | SCM U Craiova (4) | 3 - 0 | CSU Stiinta Bucuresti (10) |