De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Roemenië - Baia Mare- Opgericht 1947
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 34 | 24 | 11 | 13 | 41 | 46 | -5 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 19 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 21 | +1 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 15 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 19 | 25 | -6 |
9 Maart 2023 - 17h00 Kwartfinales | Dinamo Bucharest (2) | 3 - 0 | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare (7) |
25 Maart 2023 - 11h00 Kwartfinales | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare (7) | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Bucharest (2) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 32 | 22 | 11 | 11 | 41 | 40 | +1 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 18 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 22 | 18 | +4 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 14 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 22 | -3 |
8 Oktober 2022 - 11h00 Speeldag 1 | CSMU LPS Suceava (11) | 0 - 3 | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare (2) |
15 Oktober 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 2 | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare (5) | 1 - 3 | Zalau VM (4) |
22 Oktober 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 3 | Universitatea Cluj (11) | 0 - 3 | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare (4) |
29 Oktober 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 4 | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare (7) | 1 - 3 | CSM Arcada Galati (5) |
5 November 2022 - 16h30 Speeldag 5 | SCM U Craiova (1) | 3 - 1 | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare (8) |
12 November 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 6 | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare (7) | 3 - 0 | CSU Stiinta Bucuresti (12) |
19 November 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 7 | CS Unirea Dej (8) | 2 - 3 | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare (7) |
26 November 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 8 | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare (7) | 0 - 3 | Tomis Constanta (9) |
3 December 2022 - 13h00 Speeldag 9 | Rapid Bucharest (3) | 3 - 0 | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare (7) |
11 December 2022 - 11h00 Speeldag 10 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (2) | 3 - 1 | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare (9) |
13 December 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 11 | Dinamo Bucharest (1) | 3 - 0 | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare (9) |
14 Januari 2023 - 11h00 Speeldag 12 | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare (9) | 3 - 0 | CSMU LPS Suceava (11) |
21 Januari 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 13 | Zalau VM (6) | 3 - 2 | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare (9) |
28 Januari 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 14 | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare (8) | 3 - 0 | Universitatea Cluj (11) |
1 Februari 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 15 | CSM Arcada Galati (3) | 3 - 0 | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare (9) |
4 Februari 2023 - 11h00 Speeldag 16 | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare (8) | 2 - 3 | SCM U Craiova (4) |
12 Februari 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 17 | CSU Stiinta Bucuresti (10) | 0 - 3 | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare (7) |
18 Februari 2023 - 11h00 Speeldag 18 | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare (7) | 3 - 1 | CS Unirea Dej (9) |
22 Februari 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 19 | Tomis Constanta (8) | 2 - 3 | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare (7) |
25 Februari 2023 - 11h00 Speeldag 20 | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare (7) | 3 - 0 | Rapid Bucharest (5) |
1 Maart 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 21 | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare (7) | 0 - 3 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (1) |
5 Maart 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 22 | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare (7) | 3 - 2 | Dinamo Bucharest (2) |