De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
12 Juli 2016 - 20 Juli 2016
FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | 3 - 3 | Dundalk FC (IRL) | ||
13/07/2016 - 20h45 | Dundalk FC (IRL) | 1 - 1 | FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | |
20/07/2016 - 21h15 | FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | 2 - 2 | Dundalk FC (IRL) |
FC Astana (KAZ) | 2 - 1 | Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU) | ||
13/07/2016 - 19h15 | Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU) | 0 - 0 | FC Astana (KAZ) | |
20/07/2016 - 16h00 | FC Astana (KAZ) | 2 - 1 | Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU) |
FC Copenhagen (DEN) | 9 - 0 | Crusaders Belfast (NIR) | ||
13/07/2016 - 20h00 | Crusaders Belfast (NIR) | 0 - 3 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) | |
19/07/2016 - 19h15 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) | 6 - 0 | Crusaders Belfast (NIR) |
FK Liepaja (LAT) | 0 - 3 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) | ||
12/07/2016 - 20h30 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) | 1 - 0 | FK Liepaja (LAT) | |
19/07/2016 - 18h00 | FK Liepaja (LAT) | 0 - 2 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) |
Legia Warsaw (POL) | 3 - 1 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) | ||
12/07/2016 - 18h30 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) | 1 - 1 | Legia Warsaw (POL) | |
19/07/2016 - 20h45 | Legia Warsaw (POL) | 2 - 0 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) |
Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | 4 - 2 | Valletta FC (MLT) | ||
12/07/2016 - 20h00 | Valletta FC (MLT) | 1 - 2 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | |
19/07/2016 - 20h30 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | 2 - 1 | Valletta FC (MLT) |
Seinäjoen JK (FIN) | 2 - 4 | FC BATE Borisov (BLR) | ||
12/07/2016 - 20h00 | FC BATE Borisov (BLR) | 2 - 0 | Seinäjoen JK (FIN) | |
19/07/2016 - 19h00 | Seinäjoen JK (FIN) | 2 - 2 | FC BATE Borisov (BLR) |
Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) | 3 - 0 | The New Saints FC (WAL) | ||
12/07/2016 - 20h00 | The New Saints FC (WAL) | 0 - 0 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) | |
19/07/2016 - 19h00 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) | 3 - 0 | The New Saints FC (WAL) |
FC Alashkert (ARM) | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) | ||
12/07/2016 - 19h00 | Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) | 2 - 0 | FC Alashkert (ARM) | |
19/07/2016 - 17h00 | FC Alashkert (ARM) | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) |
FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | 3 - 1 | F91 Dudelange (LUX) | ||
12/07/2016 - 19h00 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | 2 - 0 | F91 Dudelange (LUX) | |
20/07/2016 - 18h00 | F91 Dudelange (LUX) | 1 - 1 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) |
Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR) | 3 - 2 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) | ||
12/07/2016 - 19h50 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR) | 3 - 2 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) | |
19/07/2016 - 19h00 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR) |
Lincoln Red Imps FC (GIB) | 1 - 3 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | ||
12/07/2016 - 20h00 | Lincoln Red Imps FC (GIB) | 1 - 0 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | |
20/07/2016 - 20h45 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | 3 - 0 | Lincoln Red Imps FC (GIB) |
Vardar Skopje (MAC) | 3 - 5 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) | ||
12/07/2016 - 20h45 | Vardar Skopje (MAC) | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) | |
20/07/2016 - 20h45 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) | 3 - 2 | Vardar Skopje (MAC) |
BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | 5 - 4 | IFK Norrköping (SWE) | ||
13/07/2016 - 19h15 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | 3 - 1 | IFK Norrköping (SWE) | |
20/07/2016 - 19h15 | IFK Norrköping (SWE) | 3 - 2 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) |
Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) | 5 - 0 | OFK Titograd Podgorica (MNE) | ||
13/07/2016 - 19h30 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) | 2 - 0 | OFK Titograd Podgorica (MNE) | |
19/07/2016 - 20h45 | OFK Titograd Podgorica (MNE) | 0 - 3 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) |
AS Trencín (SVK) | 6 - 6 | Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
13/07/2016 - 20h30 | Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) | 3 - 4 | AS Trencín (SVK) | |
20/07/2016 - 20h15 | AS Trencín (SVK) | 2 - 3 | Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) |
Ferencváros TC (HUN) | 2 - 4 | Partizani Tirana (ALB) | ||
13/07/2016 - 20h00 | Partizani Tirana (ALB) | 1 - 1 | Ferencváros TC (HUN) | |
20/07/2016 - 19h30 | Ferencváros TC (HUN) | 1 - 3 | Partizani Tirana (ALB) |