De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Kazachstan - 25 September 2023 - 1 Oktober 2023 - Hardcourt
3 Okt - 11h40 | Adrian Mannarino | verslaat | Sebastian Korda | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
2 Okt - 11h35 | Sebastian Korda | verslaat | Hamad Medjedovic | 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
2 Okt - 14h45 | Adrian Mannarino | verslaat | Sebastian Ofner | 6-4 6-2 |
1 Okt - 08h10 | Hamad Medjedovic | verslaat | Jiri Lehecka | 6-3 6-4 |
1 Okt - 09h45 | Sebastian Korda | verslaat | Tallon Griekspoor | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
1 Okt - 11h45 | Adrian Mannarino | verslaat | Jurij Rodionov | 6-1 7-6 |
1 Okt - 14h10 | Sebastian Ofner | verslaat | Dominic Thiem | 5-7 6-4 6-2 |
30 Sep - 08h10 | Tallon Griekspoor | verslaat | Sho Shimabukuro | 7-6 6-7 6-1 |
30 Sep - 10h45 | Sebastian Korda | verslaat | Nuno Borges | 6-4 7-6 |
29 Sep - 11h25 | Jiri Lehecka | verslaat | Egor Gerasimov | 6-2 7-6 |
29 Sep - 13h10 | Hamad Medjedovic | verslaat | Alexander Shevchenko | 6-4 6-4 |
30 Sep - 12h25 | Dominic Thiem | verslaat | Marcos Giron | 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
30 Sep - 15h20 | Sebastian Ofner | verslaat | Alexander Bublik | 6-4 6-2 |
Adrian Mannarino | verslaat | Alibek Kachmazov | 6-2 5-7 6-3 | |
29 Sep - 14h35 | Jurij Rodionov | verslaat | Sebastian Baez | 6-2 6-4 |
Tallon Griekspoor | Bye | |||
28 Sep - 14h30 | Sho Shimabukuro | verslaat | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-2 6-4 |
Nuno Borges | verslaat | Mikhail Kukushkin | 5-7 7-6 6-4 | |
29 Sep - 08h10 | Sebastian Korda | verslaat | Alexei Popyrin | 7-6 6-7 6-4 |
Jiri Lehecka | Bye | |||
28 Sep - 08h40 | Egor Gerasimov | verslaat | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 7-6 6-3 |
Alexander Shevchenko | verslaat | Botic van de Zandschulp | 6-4 6-3 | |
Hamad Medjedovic | verslaat | Laslo Djere | 6-3 2-1 ab. | |
28 Sep - 13h00 | Marcos Giron | verslaat | Stanislas Wawrinka | 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
28 Sep - 16h10 | Dominic Thiem | verslaat | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | 6-3 7-6 |
29 Sep - 08h10 | Sebastian Ofner | verslaat | Marton Fucsovics | 2-6 6-2 6-3 |
Alexander Bublik | Bye | |||
28 Sep - 08h10 | Adrian Mannarino | verslaat | Arthur Rinderknech | 7-6 6-2 |
28 Sep - 10h55 | Alibek Kachmazov | verslaat | Corentin Moutet | 6-3 7-6 |
28 Sep - 10h20 | Jurij Rodionov | verslaat | Grégoire Barrère | 2-6 6-4 7-6 |
Sebastian Baez | Bye |