De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Frankrijk - Aix-en-Provence - 1 Mei 2023 - 7 Mei 2023 - Gravel
7 Mei - 15h10 | Andrew Murray | verslaat | Tommy Paul | 2-6 6-1 6-2 |
6 Mei - 14h05 | Tommy Paul | verslaat | David Goffin | 6-4 6-2 |
6 Mei - 15h55 | Andrew Murray | verslaat | Harold Mayot | 7-5 6-1 |
5 Mei - 10h40 | David Goffin | verslaat | Arthur Fils | 1-6 6-3 7-6 |
5 Mei - 13h15 | Tommy Paul | verslaat | Jurij Rodionov | 6-4 6-2 |
5 Mei - 15h40 | Andrew Murray | verslaat | Luca Van Assche | 6-2 7-6 |
5 Mei - 17h55 | Harold Mayot | verslaat | Alexander Bublik | 6-3 6-1 |
4 Mei - 10h40 | David Goffin | verslaat | Dan Added | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
4 Mei - 10h40 | Harold Mayot | verslaat | Brandon Nakashima | 7-6 6-3 |
4 Mei - 12h30 | Luca Van Assche | verslaat | Adrian Mannarino | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
4 Mei - 12h40 | Jurij Rodionov | verslaat | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 6-3 1-6 7-6 |
4 Mei - 12h50 | Arthur Fils | verslaat | Quentin Halys | 7-5 4-6 7-6 |
4 Mei - 15h10 | Tommy Paul | verslaat | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-2 6-2 |
4 Mei - 15h35 | Alexander Bublik | verslaat | Otto Virtanen | 6-4 6-4 |
4 Mei - 16h50 | Andrew Murray | verslaat | Laurent Lokoli | 6-4 5-7 6-3 |
Tommy Paul | Bye | |||
3 Mei - 13h00 | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | verslaat | Ivan Gakhov | 6-3 6-2 |
3 Mei - 14h50 | Jurij Rodionov | verslaat | Arthur Cazaux | 1-6 6-1 6-4 |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | verslaat | Jason Murray Kubler | 5-7 6-2 6-2 | |
Dan Added | Bye | |||
David Goffin | verslaat | Benoît Paire | 7-6 6-1 | |
3 Mei - 13h40 | Quentin Halys | verslaat | Robin Haase | 7-5 7-5 |
3 Mei - 17h10 | Arthur Fils | verslaat | Grégoire Barrère | 4-6 7-5 7-6 |
3 Mei - 15h25 | Andrew Murray | verslaat | Gaël Monfils | 6-3 6-2 |
3 Mei - 10h40 | Laurent Lokoli | verslaat | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 3-6 6-4 7-5 |
Luca Van Assche | verslaat | João Sousa | 6-4 6-7 6-1 | |
Adrian Mannarino | Bye | |||
Alexander Bublik | verslaat | Riccardo Bonadio | 7-6 7-5 | |
Otto Virtanen | verslaat | Alexandre Muller | 7-6 7-6 | |
Harold Mayot | verslaat | Nuno Borges | 7-5 6-4 | |
Brandon Nakashima | Bye |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
2 Mei - 10h35 | Robin Haase | verslaat | Benjamin Lock | 3-6 6-1 7-5 |
2 Mei - 10h35 | Ivan Gakhov | verslaat | Harold Mayot | 7-6 7-6 |
2 Mei - 13h05 | Arthur Cazaux | verslaat | Dan Added | 6-3 6-4 |
2 Mei - 13h20 | Hamad Medjedovic | verslaat | Manuel Guinard | 6-1 6-1 |
Ivan Gakhov | Bye | |||
Harold Mayot | verslaat | Antoine Hoang | 6-1 6-4 | |
Arthur Cazaux | Bye | |||
1 Mei - 15h40 | Dan Added | verslaat | Nicolas Tepmahc | 6-2 6-0 |
Hamad Medjedovic | Bye | |||
1 Mei - 14h30 | Manuel Guinard | verslaat | Kenny De Schepper | 6-3 6-3 |
Robin Haase | verslaat | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 6-4 7-5 | |
Benjamin Lock | verslaat | Lorenzo Giustino | 0-6 6-4 7-5 |