De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Tsjechië - Racice - 18 September 2022 - 25 September 2022
1 | Groot-Brittannië (Francesca Allen, Giedre Rakauskaite, Edward Fuller, Oliver Stanhope, Morgan Baynham-Williams) | 06:48.34 |
2 | Duitsland (Susanne Lackner, Jan Helmich, Marc Lembeck, Kathrin Marchand, Inga Thoene) | 07:06.94 |
3 | Frankrijk (Erika Sauzeau, Margot Boulet, Remy Taranto, Laurent Cadot, Emilie Acquistapace) | 07:11.41 |
4 | Australië (Jessica Gallagher, Alexandra Viney, Thomas Birtwhistle, James Talbot, Teesaan Koo) | 07:13.98 |
5 | Verenigde Staten (Molly Moore, Alex Flynn, Andrew Wigren, Saige Harper, Emelie Eldracher) | 07:25.70 |
6 | Italië (Luca Conti, Ludovica Tramontin, Tommaso Schettino, Greta Elizabeth Muti, Raissa Scionico) | 07:34.03 |
1 | Groot-Brittannië (Francesca Allen, Giedre Rakauskaite, Edward Fuller, Oliver Stanhope, Morgan Baynham-Williams) | 06:48.34 |
2 | Duitsland (Susanne Lackner, Jan Helmich, Marc Lembeck, Kathrin Marchand, Inga Thoene) | 07:06.94 |
3 | Frankrijk (Erika Sauzeau, Margot Boulet, Remy Taranto, Laurent Cadot, Emilie Acquistapace) | 07:11.41 |
4 | Australië (Jessica Gallagher, Alexandra Viney, Thomas Birtwhistle, James Talbot, Teesaan Koo) | 07:13.98 |
5 | Verenigde Staten (Molly Moore, Alex Flynn, Andrew Wigren, Saige Harper, Emelie Eldracher) | 07:25.70 |
6 | Italië (Luca Conti, Ludovica Tramontin, Tommaso Schettino, Greta Elizabeth Muti, Raissa Scionico) | 07:34.03 |
1 | Oekraïne (Mykola Kalashnyk , Pavlo Yurchenko, Olexandr Nadtoka, Ivan Dovgodko) | 05:47.85 |
2 | Frankrijk (Valentin Onfroy, Benoit Brunet, Victor Marcelot, Theophile Onfroy) | 05:49.43 |
3 | Litouwen (Zygimantas Galisanskis, Dominykas Jancionis, Giedrius Bieliauskas, Aurimas Adomavicius) | 05:49.52 |
4 | Noorwegen (Jonas Juel, Erling Oeyasaeter, Martin Helseth, Erik André Solbakken) | 05:49.57 |
5 | Zwitserland (Dominic Condrau, Nils Schneider, Kai Schaetzle, Patrick Brunner) | 05:52.35 |
6 | China (Ha Zang, Xudi Yi, Zhiyu Liu, Sulitan Adilijiang) | 05:53.36 |
1 | Brazilië (Josiane Dias De Lima, Leandro Sagaz Dos Santos) | 08:48.44 |
2 | Duitsland (Leopold Reimann, Sylvia Pille-Steppat) | 08:50.79 |
3 | Mexico (Miguel Nieto Carpio, Angeles Gutierrez) | 0:852.27 |
1 | Oekraïne (Mykola Kalashnyk , Pavlo Yurchenko, Olexandr Nadtoka, Ivan Dovgodko) | 05:47.85 |
2 | Frankrijk (Valentin Onfroy, Benoit Brunet, Victor Marcelot, Theophile Onfroy) | 05:49.43 |
3 | Litouwen (Zygimantas Galisanskis, Dominykas Jancionis, Giedrius Bieliauskas, Aurimas Adomavicius) | 05:49.52 |
4 | Noorwegen (Jonas Juel, Erling Oeyasaeter, Martin Helseth, Erik André Solbakken) | 05:49.57 |
5 | Zwitserland (Dominic Condrau, Nils Schneider, Kai Schaetzle, Patrick Brunner) | 05:52.35 |
6 | China (Ha Zang, Xudi Yi, Zhiyu Liu, Sulitan Adilijiang) | 05:53.36 |