Wacht ...
Wereldkampioenschappen - Uitslagen Heren 1981
West-Duitsland - München - 30 Augustus 1981 - 6 September 1981
1 | Italië (Carmine Abbagnale, Giuseppe Abbagnale, Giuseppe Di Capua) | 07:43.730 |
2 | Oost-Duitsland (Karsten Schmeling, Juergen Seyfarth, Hendrik Reiher) | 07:46.220 |
3 | Groot-Brittannië (Thomas Cadoux-Hudson, Richard Budgett, Adrian Ellison) | 07:47.030 |
4 | Tsjechoslowakije (Josef Plamínek, Milan Skopek, Oldrich Hejdusek) | 07:47.030 |
5 | Bulgarije (Mikail Petrov, Tzvetan Petkov, Tosho Kishev) | 07:58.810 |
6 | Sovjet-Unie (Viktor Pereverzev, Gennadi Kriutchkin, Aleksandr Lukjanov) | 08:01.500 |
1 | Sovjet-Unie (Alexei Kamkin, Valeri Dolinin, Aleksander Kulagin, Vitali Eliseev) | 06:35.850 |
2 | Zwitserland (Bruno Saile, Juerg Weitnauer, Hans-Konrad Truempler, Stefan Netzle) | 06:41.470 |
3 | Oost-Duitsland (Klaus Buettner, Hans-Peter Koppe, Jens Doberschuetz, Uwe Gasch) | 06:43.070 |
4 | Tsjechoslowakije (Petr Hlidek, Pavel Konvicka, Miroslav Vrastil, Lubomír Zapletal) | 06:44.610 |
5 | Roemenië (Marcel Lefter, Carolica Ilies, Daniel Vioculescu, Gabriel Bularda) | 06:45.670 |
6 | Spanje (Luis Maria Lasurtegui Berridi, Jose Ramon Oyarzabal Uranga, Isidro Martin Solano, Manolo Bermudez Garcia) | 06:56.440 |
1 | Australië (Charles Bartlett, Graham Gardiner, Clyde Hefer, Simon Gillett) | 06:22.320 |
2 | Nederland (Richard Helsloot, Peter Van Berkel, Willem Appeldoorn, Paul Paulsen) | 06:24.040 |
3 | Canada (Timothy Turner, Robert Gibson, James Relle, Patrick Turner) | 06:26.600 |
4 | Denemarken (Soeren Christensen, Mogens Rasmussen Juul, Jan Christensen, Kim Hagsted) | 06:28.210 |
5 | Duitsland (Ulrich Wagner, Andreas Nowka, Uwe Stoeckmann, Martin Stoeckmann) | 06:29.310 |
6 | Noorwegen (Joergen Oehre, Arild Baaheim, Johan Werner, Pal Boernick) | 06:29.500 |
1 | Oost-Duitsland (Dietmar Schiller, Joerg Friedrich, Bernd Niesecke, Harald Jaehrling, Klaus-Dieter Ludwig) | 06:36.880 |
2 | Verenigde Staten ( Sudduth, Thomas Woodman, John Everett, Fred Borchelt, Robert Jaugstetter) | 06:39.680 |
3 | Sovjet-Unie (Viktor Omeljanovitch, Dimants Krisjanis, Dzintars Krishyanis, Dzorzes Tikmers, Juris Berzins) | 06:40.520 |
4 | Tsjechoslowakije (Vojtech Caska, Josef Nestický, Jan Kabrhel, Karel Neffe, Jirí Pták) | 06:43.150 |
5 | Groot-Brittannië (James Svenson-Taylor, Peter Hope, Andrew 'Andy' Holmes, Paul Reynolds, Mark Warner) | 06:43.580 |
6 | Australië (Graham Jones, James Battersby, Tim Willoughby, John Bentley, Michael Sim) | |
1 | Oost-Duitsland (Peter Kersten, Karl-Heinz Bussert, Uwe Heppner, Martin Winter) | 06:11.370 |
2 | Sovjet-Unie (Igor Iarkov, Sergei Shevtchenko, Vladimir Koldishkin, Alexander Sdravomislov) | 06:14.580 |
3 | Frankrijk (Denis Gaté, Jean-Raymond Peltier, Charles Imbert, Marc Boudoux) | 06:17.450 |
4 | West-Duitsland (Albert Hedderich, Raimund Hörmann, Dieter Wiedenmann, Michael Duersch) | 06:25.490 |
5 | Tsjechoslowakije (Vladimir Burda, Petr Pokorny, Lubos Dosek, Jaroslav Svrcek) | 06:26.970 |
6 | Italië (Piero Poli, Mario Rosso, Sergio Caropreso, Stefano Lari) | 06:28.260 |
1 | Sovjet-Unie (Zigmas Gudauskas, Nikolai Solomakhin, Vladimir Krilov, Viktor Deduk, Stasis Narushaitis, Ionas Narmontas, Ionas Pinskus, Igor Maistrenko, Vladimir Nizhegorodov) | 06:02.300 |
2 | Groot-Brittannië (Mark Andrews, Christopher Mahoney, Colin Seymour, John Bland, Andrew Justice, John Pritchard, Malcolm Mcgowan, Richard Stanhope, Colin Moynihan) | 06:04.310 |
3 | Verenigde Staten (Daniel Lyons, John Zevenbergen, Thomas Kiefer, James Mcdougall, John Phinney, Dave Clark, Charles Clapp Iii, Matthew Labine, Seth Bauer) | 06:06.130 |
4 | Oost-Duitsland (Bernd Krauss, Ole Pingel, Juergen Thiele, Ullrich Diessner, Ulrich Kons, Ulrich Karnatz, Walter Diessner, Bernd Hoeing, Lutz Werner) | 06:10.410 |
5 | West-Duitsland (Ingo Metzger, Bernd Fleischmann, Hermann Gress, Ralf Thienel, Michael Gentsch, Dieter Goepfert, Bruno Derkes, Dietmar Hamberger, Rudolf Ziegler) | 06:13.960 |
6 | Tsjechoslowakije (Lubos Ondracek, Jiri Mak, Pavel Pevný, Milan Suchopar, Karel Jr Mejta, Dusan Vicík, Citrad Jungmann, Ivan Kolar, Antonin Barak) | 06:14.570 |
1 | Denemarken (Jan Jensen, Arne Hoejlund, Soeren Eriksen, Torben Knudsen, Bent Fransson, Ivar Molgaard, Soeren Hansson, Mikael Espersen, P Klug-Andersen) | 05:58.410 |
2 | Italië (Mauro Torta, Lauro Zettin, Lanfranco Borsini, Franco Pantano, Leonardo Salani, Romano Uberti, Renzo Borsini, Claduio Castiglioni, Davide Lanza) | 05:59.050 |
3 | Spanje (Luis Arteaga Leon, Jose Antonio Exposito Sanchez, Guillermo Mueller Gascon, Fernando Climent Huerta, José A Marti Miranda, Carlos Saez Bernardos, Francisco Goicoechea Garcia, Alberto Molina Castillo, Fernando Macho) | 06:01.030 |
4 | Canada (Pat Goodwin, Robert Young, David Wright, Brian Fisher, Robert Demers, Tom Kent, Gordon Henry, Mark Thomas, Stuart Burns) | 06:02.540 |
5 | Verenigde Staten (John Bacon, Thomas Bowman, Scott Strong, Favid Turnquist, William Bater, Allan Miller, David Paschke, Jerome Jacobe, Joe Canino) | 06:05.400 |
6 | Frankrijk (Thierry Farelle, Michel Sedeaud, Gerard Avril, Antoine Orieux, Laurent Fritsch, Bertrand Razat, Jean-Francois Razat, Maxime Mantovani, Frederic Rousseaux) | 06:09.350 |
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Skiff (W1x) Dames : Algemene informatie