Wacht ...
Wereldkampioenschappen - Uitslagen Heren 1990
Australië - 31 Oktober 1990 - 4 November 1990
1 | Italië (Giuseppe Abbagnale, Carmine Abbagnale, Giuseppe Di Capua) | 06:48.300 |
2 | Spanje (Ibon Urbieta Zubiria, Gabriel Marco, Jose Ignacio Bugarin Pereira) | 06:50.520 |
3 | Joegoslavië (Milan Jansa, Robert Krasovec, Robert Erzen) | 06:51.840 |
4 | Roemenië (Marin Gheorghe, Ioan Snep, Dragos Neagu) | 06:54.730 |
5 | West-Duitsland (Andreas Lütkefels, Markus Vogt, Jörg Dederding) | 06:55.580 |
6 | Oost-Duitsland (Uwe Schmidt, Thoralf Peters, Frank Klawonn) | 07:00.240 |
1 | Australië (Mike Mckay, Nick Green, James Tomkins) | 05:52.200 |
2 | Nederland (Jaap Krijtenburg, Sven Schwarz, Niels Van Der Zwan, Bart Peters) | 05:53.410 |
3 | Oost-Duitsland (Olaf Foerster, Ralf Brudel, Jens Luedecke, Thomas Freiner) | 05:54.710 |
4 | Groot-Brittannië (Peter Mulkerrins, Gavin Stewart, Tim Foster, Martin Cross) | 05:56.20 |
5 | Nieuw-Zeeland (Bill Coventry, Alistair Macintosh, Ian Wright, Campbell Clayton-Greene) | 05:56.750 |
6 | West-Duitsland (Jürgen Hecht, Martin Kiefer, Thorsten Streppelhoff, Claus-Peter Fischer) | 06:00.480 |
1 | West-Duitsland (Bernhard Stmporowski, Stephan Fahrig, Klaus Altena, Michael Buchheit) | 07:03.680 |
2 | Frankrijk (Benoit Masson, José Oyarzábal, Stephane Guerinot, Laurent Irazusta) | 07:05.570 |
3 | Nederland (Han De Regt, Mark Emke, Pim Laken, Frank Gerritse) | 07:05.840 |
4 | Australië (John Keogh, David Belcher, Timothy Brew, Gavin Russel) | 07:08.090 |
5 | Groot-Brittannië (Robert Williams, Stephen Pearson, Nicholas Howe, Richard Metcalf) | 07:13.780 |
6 | Italië (Danilo Fraquelli, Faniele Carbonich, Vittorio Torcellan, Flavio Culiat) | 07:27.500 |
1 | Oost-Duitsland (Mario Gruessel, Hendrik Reiher, Stefan Schulz, Bernd Eichwurzel, Detlef Kirchhoff) | 06:46.730 |
2 | West-Duitsland (Stefan Scholz, Ansgar Wessling, Volker Zimmermann, Thomas Alt, Wolfgang Klapheck) | 06:48.030 |
3 | Sovjet-Unie (Vladimir Romanishin, Ionas Narmontas, Sigitas Kutshinskas, Petr Petrinitch, Igor Bortnitski) | 06:49.400 |
4 | Groot-Brittannië (John Garrett, Hugh Thomas, Richard Phelps, Terence Dillon, Anton Obholzer) | 06:50.780 |
5 | Joegoslavië (Jernej Slivnik, Saso Mirjanic, Ninoslav Saraga, Vladimir Banjanac, Aleksandar Fabijanic) | 06:52.560 |
6 | Roemenië (Dimitrie Popescu, Marin Gheorghe, Vasile Nastase, Vasile Tomoiaga, Valentin Robu) | 06:59.570 |
1 | Sovjet-Unie (Valerii Dosenko, Guirts Vilks, Sergei Kinjakin, Nikolai Tchuprina) | 05:40.440 |
2 | Zwitserland (Beat Schwerzmann, Marc-Sven Nater, Ueli Bodenmann, Alexander Ruckstuhl) | 05:41.180 |
3 | Italië (Filippo Soffici, Massimo Paradiso, Gianluca Farina, Alessandro Corona) | 05:42.180 |
4 | Zweden (David Svensson, Per-Olof Claesson, Tommy Oesterlund, Fredrik Hulten) | 05:42.230 |
5 | Nederland (Hans Kelermann, Hermanus Van Den Eerenbeemt, Rutger Arisz, Koos Maasdijk) | 05:44.800 |
6 | West-Duitsland (Stephan Volkert, Hartmut Reinke, Thorsten Huber, Oliver Grüner) | 05:46.010 |
1 | Italië (Paolo Pittino, Francesco Esposito, Massimo Lana, Massimo Guglielmi) | 05:46.380 |
2 | Frankrijk (Bruno Boucher, Bruno Lebeda, Thierry Renault, Laurent Porchier) | 05:48.580 |
3 | Australië (Bruce Hick, Steve Hawkins, Gary Lynagh) | 05:48.720 |
4 | Nederland (Jan Van Bekkum, Frans Goebel, Hendrik Jan Hanning, Daan Boddeke) | 05:50.050 |
5 | Denemarken (Kent Skovsager, Leif Kruse, Michael Frei, Johnny Bo Andersen) | 05:50.760 |
6 | Zwitserland (Michael Gier, Cirillo Ghielmetti, Philipp Felber, Markus Gier) | 05:55.010 |
1 | West-Duitsland (Christoph Korte, Frank Richter, Dirk Balster, Martin Steffes-Mies, Frank Dietrich, Matthias Ungemach, Armin Weyrauch, Manfred Klein, Roland Baar) | 05:26.620 |
2 | Canada (Andy Crosby, Bruce Robertson, Terry Paul, Darren Barber, Derek Porter, Robert Marland, Michael Rascher, Brian Saunderson, John Wallace) | 05:27.570 |
3 | Oost-Duitsland (Thomas Woddow, Hans Sennewald, Roland Schroeder, Thomas Baensch, Peter Thiede, Andre Hache, Lutz Thiede, Michael Peter, Frank Pawlowski) | 05:29.880 |
4 | Groot-Brittannië (Damian Rimmer, Jonathan Searle, Rupert Obholzer, Jonny Singfield, Gregory Searle, Jim Walker, David Luke, Adrian Cassidy, Adrian Ellison) | 05:30.440 |
5 | Verenigde Staten (John Jr Riley, John Rusher Iv, Teo Bielefeld, Paul Mokha, James Neil, Thomas Bohrer, John Pescatore, Michael Porterfield, Peter Sharis) | 05:30.930 |
6 | Sovjet-Unie (Oleg Sjvesjnikov, Dimitri Kvartnikov, Sergei Korotkikh, Stepan Dimitryewski, Igor Shkaberin, Evgeni Kisliakov, Aleksandr Dumtchev, Pavel Melnikov, Vassili Tikhonov) | 05:35.190 |
1 | Italië (Fabrizio Ranieri, Fabrizio Ravasi, Roberto Romanini, Franco Falossi, Enrico Barbaranelli, Alfredo Striani, Andrea Re, Giuseppe Lamberti, Carlo Gaddi) | 05:35.030 |
2 | Denemarken (Bo Vestergaard, Svend Blitskov, Henning Bay Nielsen, Hans Christian Soerensen, Lars Rasmussen, Vagn Nielsen, Flemming Meyer, Peter Madsen, Stephen Masters) | 05:36.980 |
3 | Groot-Brittannië (Marysh Chmiel, Toby Hessian, Tom Kay, Stephen Wright, Carl Smith, Neil Staite, John Deakin, Christopher Bates, Peter Haining) | 05:37.750 |
4 | West-Duitsland (Erik Ring, Udo Hennig, Felix Prinz, Alwin Otten, Sebastian Franke, Michael Kobor, Jörg Dederding, Detlef Glitsch, Ingo Grevemeyer) | 05:38.870 |
5 | Australië (William Peden, Derek Mollison, Malcolm Robertson, Lyall Mccarthy, Brian Digby, Ian Rycroft, Phillip Gardiner, Peter Scott, Simon Morrison) | 05:38.900 |
6 | Verenigde Staten (Andrew Kress, Dale Jr Hurley, John Irvine, Eduardo Montalvo, Tim Howell, Jeffrey Pfaendtner, Christopher O'Brien, John Velyvis) | 05:43.380 |
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Skiff (W1x) Dames : Algemene informatie