De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Zwitserland - 22 Augustus 2020 - 8 Mei 2021
22 Augustus 2020 | |||
17h00 | HC Bruggen | 27 - 25 | BSV Stans 2 |
19h00 | KTV Visp | 30 - 29 | Wacker Thun II |
25 Augustus 2020 | |||
20h45 | HC Küsnacht | 38 - 36 verlengingen | Handball Emmen |
27 Augustus 2020 | |||
20h30 | PSG Lyss | 28 - 32 | KTV Muotathal |
29 Augustus 2020 | |||
11h00 | Seen-Tigers | 31 - 24 | HV Herzogenbuchsee |
17h00 | TV Möhlin | 22 - 27 | HC Kriens-Luzern |
17h00 | SG Wahlen Laufen | 24 - 25 | Red Dragons Uster |
17h30 | SV Fides St. Gallen | 25 - 21 | SC Frauenfeld |
18h00 | TV Appenzell | 25 - 27 | Pfader Neuhausen |
18h00 | TV Dagmersellen | 30 - 19 | HSG Leimental |
18h00 | GC Amicitia Zürich | 34 - 28 | Nyon |
19h00 | HBC Münsingen | 21 - 41 | BSV Bern Muri II |
19h00 | TV Jegenstorf | 26 - 27 | Handball Wohlen |
19h00 | Lancy HBC | 28 - 27 | HC Horgen |
30 Augustus 2020 | |||
15h00 | HC Vevey | 20 - 26 | HSC Kreuzlingen |
15h00 | West HBC | 33 - 34 | TV Pratteln NS |
15h15 | HC Hopfenperle | 24 - 29 | TSV Fortitudo Gossau 2 |
16h00 | TSV Frick Handball | 25 - 24 | TV Muri Handball |
16h30 | SC Siggenthal | 29 - 16 | Kloten Handball |
17h00 | US Yverdon Handball | 39 - 33 | HC KTV Altdorf |
6 September 2020 | |||
13h15 | Lancy HBC | 17 - 34 | TV Möhlin |
7 September 2020 | |||
20h30 | HB Zurzibiet | 20 - 27 | Red Dragons Uster |
21h00 | BSV Bern Muri II | 30 - 23 | HC Andelfingen |
8 September 2020 | |||
19h10 | TV Pratteln NS | 31 - 19 | KTV Visp |
20h00 | GC Amicitia Zürich | 19 - 29 | TSV Fortitudo Gossau |
20h00 | HS Biel | 32 - 31 | BSV Stans |
20h15 | Seen-Tigers | 26 - 29 | SG TV Solothurn |
20h15 | TV Steffisburg | 28 - 26 | STV Baden Handball |
20h15 | BSV Borba Luzern | 42 - 44 | TV Birsfelden |
20h30 | HC TSV Meilen | 18 - 40 | HSC Kreuzlingen |
20h30 | TV Dagmersellen | 19 - 31 | HC Wädenswil |
20h30 | HC Küsnacht | 26 - 24 | HSC Kreuzlingen II |
20h30 | HC Bruggen | 26 - 36 | CS Chênois Genève Handball |
20h30 | TSV Fortitudo Gossau 2 | 31 - 28 | KTV Muotathal |
9 September 2020 | |||
20h00 | Pfader Neuhausen | 20 - 30 | Kadetten Schaffhausen Espoirs |
20h45 | SV Fides St. Gallen | 19 - 29 | Yellow Winterthur |
20h45 | SC Siggenthal | 23 - 31 | Lakers Stäfa |
10 September 2020 | |||
20h00 | HC Arbon | 27 - 30 | US Yverdon Handball |
20h30 | SG HV Olten | 24 - 23 | HC Kriens-Luzern II |
20h45 | TSV Frick Handball | 29 - 30 | Handball Wohlen |
15 September 2020 | |||
19h30 | HS Biel | 25 - 32 | HC Kriens-Luzern |
16 September 2020 | |||
20h00 | Handball Wohlen | 29 - 49 | RTV 1879 Basel |
17 September 2020 | |||
20h15 | Red Dragons Uster | 28 - 21 | TV Pratteln NS |
22 September 2020 | |||
20h00 | BSV Bern Muri II | 21 - 34 | BSV Bern Muri |
20h00 | HSC Kreuzlingen | 26 - 28 | TV Steffisburg |
20h30 | HC Küsnacht | 25 - 32 | TV Möhlin |
21h00 | TSV Fortitudo Gossau 2 | 21 - 41 | HSC Suhr Aarau |
23 September 2020 | |||
20h00 | CS Chênois Genève Handball | 10 - 0 | TV Birsfelden |
20h00 | US Yverdon Handball | 23 - 40 | TV Endingen |
20h15 | Lakers Stäfa | 21 - 20 | TSV Fortitudo Gossau |
20h45 | Yellow Winterthur | 23 - 34 | GC Amicitia Zürich |
20h45 | Kadetten Schaffhausen Espoirs | 31 - 33 | TSV St-Otmar St-Gallen |
24 September 2020 | |||
20h30 | SG HV Olten | 21 - 32 | Wacker Thun |
20h30 | HC Wädenswil | 37 - 21 | SG TV Solothurn |
13 Oktober 2020 | |||
19h30 | HC Kriens-Luzern | 35 - 17 | RTV 1879 Basel |
20h00 | TV Steffisburg | 24 - 35 | HC Wädenswil |
20h15 | Red Dragons Uster | 24 - 27 | CS Chênois Genève Handball |
14 Oktober 2020 | |||
19h00 | Kadetten Schaffhausen | 26 - 17 | HSC Suhr Aarau |
19h30 | Wacker Thun | 24 - 28 | Pfadi Winterthur |
20h15 | TV Möhlin | 19 - 34 | TSV St-Otmar St-Gallen |
31 Oktober 2020 | |||
19h45 | BSV Bern Muri | 37 - 32 | GC Amicitia Zürich |
1 April 2021 | |||
19h45 | Lakers Stäfa | 26 - 24 | TV Endingen |
30 Oktober 2020 | |||
19h00 | Pfadi Winterthur | 27 - 28 | HC Kriens-Luzern |
31 Oktober 2020 | |||
17h00 | TSV St-Otmar St-Gallen | 25 - 28 | Kadetten Schaffhausen |
1 April 2021 | |||
19h30 | HC Wädenswil | 19 - 28 | BSV Bern Muri |
2 April 2021 | |||
17h00 | CS Chênois Genève Handball | 10 - 0 (forfait) | Lakers Stäfa |
13 April 2021 | |||
20h30 | CS Chênois Genève Handball | 25 - 30 | HC Kriens-Luzern |
22 April 2021 | |||
19h15 | BSV Bern Muri | 20 - 27 | Kadetten Schaffhausen |
8 Mei 2021 | |||
18h00 | HC Kriens-Luzern | 21 - 22 | Kadetten Schaffhausen |
1 | HC Kriens-Luzern | 5 |
2 | CS Chênois Gen&egrav. | 4 |
3 | Kadetten Schaffhausen | 4 |
4 | BSV Bern Muri | 3 |
5 | HC Wädenswil | 3 |
6 | Lakers Stäfa | 3 |
1 | BSV Bern Muri | 0 |
2 | BSV Bern Muri II | 0 |
3 | BSV Borba Luzern | 0 |
4 | BSV Stans | 0 |
5 | BSV Stans 2 | 0 |
6 | CS Chênois Gen&egrav. | 0 |
1 | GC Amicitia Zürich | 2 |
2 | TV Möhlin | 2 |
3 | BSV Bern Muri | 1 |
4 | BSV Bern Muri II | 1 |
5 | BSV Borba Luzern | 1 |
6 | BSV Stans | 1 |
1 | CS Chênois Gen&egrav. | 2 |
2 | HC Küsnacht | 2 |
3 | Lakers Stäfa | 2 |
4 | BSV Bern Muri | 1 |
5 | BSV Bern Muri II | 1 |
6 | GC Amicitia Zürich | 1 |
1 | BSV Bern Muri | 0 |
2 | BSV Bern Muri II | 0 |
3 | BSV Borba Luzern | 0 |
4 | BSV Stans | 0 |
5 | BSV Stans 2 | 0 |
6 | CS Chênois Gen&egrav. | 0 |
1 | TV Möhlin | 2 |
2 | BSV Bern Muri | 1 |
3 | BSV Bern Muri II | 1 |
4 | BSV Borba Luzern | 1 |
5 | CS Chênois Gen&egrav. | 1 |
6 | GC Amicitia Zürich | 1 |
1 | HC Kriens-Luzern | 4 |
2 | Kadetten Schaffhausen | 3 |
3 | BSV Bern Muri | 2 |
4 | CS Chênois Gen&egrav. | 2 |
5 | HC Wädenswil | 2 |
6 | HSC Kreuzlingen | 2 |
1 | BSV Bern Muri | 0 |
2 | BSV Bern Muri II | 0 |
3 | BSV Borba Luzern | 0 |
4 | BSV Stans | 0 |
5 | BSV Stans 2 | 0 |
6 | CS Chênois Gen&egrav. | 0 |
1 | BSV Stans | 1 |
2 | BSV Stans 2 | 1 |
3 | GC Amicitia Zürich | 1 |
4 | HC Andelfingen | 1 |
5 | HC Horgen | 1 |
6 | HC KTV Altdorf | 1 |